Место | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Круги | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dolbik Ihar | BLR | run4fun.by, Minsk | 11 | 2:49:01 | 4:00 |
2 |
Vasiliauskas Rolandas | LTU | Run, Vilnius | 11 | 2:56:46 | 4:11 |
3 |
Tamošauskas Vaidas | LTU | Telšiai | 11 | 3:14:09 | 4:36 |
4 |
Laborn Karsten | GER | Nike HM, Berlin | 11 | 3:16:35 | 4:39 |
5 |
Wisniewski Zbigniew | POL | Brzoza biega, Brzoza | 11 | 3:25:41 | 4:52 |
6 |
Neveu Christophe | FRA | Belleville sur vie | 11 | 3:25:52 | 4:52 |
7 |
Garla Vytautas | LTU | BM Panevėžys, Panevėžys | 11 | 3:26:17 | 4:53 |
8 |
Lantcov Valerii | RUS | Sylvia, Saint Petersburg | 11 | 3:26:37 | 4:53 |
9 |
Jurkus Vytautas | LTU | Na, pagauk!, Vilnius | 11 | 3:28:00 | 4:55 |
10 |
Makuševas Genadijus | LTU | Grant Thornton Baltic, Vilnius | 11 | 3:28:55 | 4:57 |
11 |
Uddén Tomas | SWE | Stockholm | 11 | 3:30:34 | 4:59 |
12 |
Gessler Werner | GER | TV Steinheim, Steinheim | 11 | 3:33:54 | 5:04 |
13 |
Pētersons Andris | LAT | Turiba university, Riga | 11 | 3:36:44 | 5:08 |
14 |
Salietis Arvydas | LTU | Firstdata, Vilnius | 11 | 3:40:04 | 5:12 |
15 |
KaraŚ Marek | POL | Podgórz, Toruń | 11 | 3:48:06 | 5:24 |
16 |
Kiršys Romas | LTU | Grigiškių SK Šviesa, Grigiškės | 11 | 3:49:25 | 5:26 |
17 |
Linkevičius Edvardas | LTU | Maratonas JBK, Kaunas | 11 | 3:49:52 | 5:26 |
18 |
Vogel Rafael | GER | DRK Bad Kreuznach, Hargesheim | 11 | 3:51:28 | 5:29 |
19 |
Striūka Algirdas | LTU | Lietuvos paštas, Vilnius | 11 | 3:52:16 | 5:30 |
20 |
Karlsson Leif | SWE | Marathonguiderna, Huddinge | 11 | 3:52:39 | 5:30 |
21 |
Jonaitis Vilius | LTU | Mažeikiai | 11 | 3:54:21 | 5:33 |
22 |
Marshall John | GBR | London | 11 | 3:55:37 | 5:35 |
23 |
Nielsen Kim | DEN | Fjordløberne, Frederikssund | 11 | 3:58:04 | 5:38 |
24 |
Bühn Klaus | GER | LSF, Münster | 11 | 3:58:20 | 5:38 |
25 |
Mockevičius Dainius | LTU | F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius | 11 | 3:58:27 | 5:39 |
26 |
Prants Heiki | EST | Võru suusaklubi, Võru | 11 | 3:58:48 | 5:39 |
27 |
Gedvilas Gintaras | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 3:58:55 | 5:39 |
28 |
Pečiulevičius Vidmantas | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 3:59:09 | 5:40 |
29 |
Ložys Vidmantas | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 11 | 4:00:45 | 5:42 |
30 |
Katryński Sławomir | POL | Podgórz, Toruń | 11 | 4:00:49 | 5:42 |
31 |
RosiŃski Zbigniew | POL | Wkb meta, Lubliniec | 11 | 4:02:03 | 5:44 |
32 |
Nurmik Andrus | EST | Prorunner SK, Jõgeva | 11 | 4:05:08 | 5:48 |
33 |
Mikalauskas Robertas | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 11 | 4:06:25 | 5:50 |
34 |
Stogevičius Virgintas | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Kaunas | 11 | 4:09:41 | 5:55 |
35 |
Kniukšta Romualdas | LTU | Tamsta, Vilnius | 11 | 4:10:18 | 5:55 |
36 |
Kavaliauskas Remigijus | LTU | Neringa | 11 | 4:10:20 | 5:55 |
37 |
Pėstininkas Tauras | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 11 | 4:11:03 | 5:56 |
38 |
Jasonas Valdas | LTU | Orionas BK, Panevėžys | 11 | 4:12:55 | 5:59 |
39 |
Diersch Ralph | GER | Lauftreff uhlenhortst, Mülheim | 11 | 4:14:04 | 6:01 |
40 |
Pålsson Bruno | NOR | Ranrike marathon club, Fevik | 11 | 4:14:50 | 6:02 |
41 |
Mackevičius Astijus | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 11 | 4:15:55 | 6:03 |
42 |
Asayevich Raman | BLR | 11 | 4:19:41 | 6:09 | |
43 |
Töyrä Tommy | SWE | Sandön, Luleå | 11 | 4:21:18 | 6:11 |
44 |
Jaraminas Dainius | LTU | Melioratoriai, Vilnius | 11 | 4:22:46 | 6:13 |
45 |
Schalamun Günter | AUT | Vilnius | 11 | 4:26:12 | 6:18 |
46 |
Quentin Joerg | GER | TSV Bienenbuettel Lauftreff, Bienenbuettel | 11 | 4:26:18 | 6:18 |
47 |
Olszewski Jacek | POL | AKMB Pedziwiatr Gliwice, Czekanów | 11 | 4:32:59 | 6:28 |
48 |
Pliūra Vytautas | LTU | Pakruojis | 11 | 4:35:42 | 6:32 |
49 |
Blücher Tord | SWE | Storådalens SK, Storå | 11 | 4:36:11 | 6:32 |
50 |
Szablicki Aleksy | POL | Wkb meta, Katowice | 11 | 4:37:00 | 6:33 |
51 |
Vansevičius Petras | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Jonava | 11 | 4:37:20 | 6:34 |
52 |
Jansson Pär | SWE | Stockholm | 11 | 4:43:59 | 6:43 |
53 |
Nikiforov Vladimir | LTU | Biznio erdvė, Vilnius | 11 | 4:44:11 | 6:44 |
54 |
Manel MarĒal | ESP | Esquadra, Tarragona | 11 | 4:44:35 | 6:44 |
55 |
Montvila Darius | LTU | Benco, Vilnius | 11 | 4:45:10 | 6:45 |
56 |
Zalanskas Arūnas | LTU | Vilkynė SK, Vilkija | 11 | 4:46:10 | 6:46 |
57 |
Major David | GBR | 100 marathon club, Northampton | 11 | 4:51:44 | 6:54 |
58 |
Kinderis Gediminas | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 11 | 4:52:37 | 6:56 |
59 |
Stasytis Romualdas | LTU | VUG, Vilnius | 11 | 4:54:12 | 6:58 |
60 |
Norvaišas Artūras | LTU | Panevėžys | 11 | 4:55:00 | 6:59 |
61 |
Rønnow Tor | DEN | Charlottenlund | 11 | 4:57:22 | 7:02 |
62 |
Urbonas Gitanas | LTU | LR Seimas, Vilnius | 11 | 4:58:06 | 7:03 |
63 |
Kuzmik Milan | GBR | Triathlon England G.B.R, Pontefract | 11 | 4:58:57 | 7:05 |
64 |
Suraučius Antanas | LTU | Kredito unija Saulėgrąža, Vilnius | 11 | 4:59:03 | 7:05 |
65 |
Nikkanen Juha | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura, Hämeenlinna | 11 | 5:00:54 | 7:07 |
66 |
Žintikas Egidijus | LTU | EJOT Baltic | 11 | 5:04:26 | 7:12 |
67 |
Egedesø Klaus | DEN | FC Klub 100 Marathon, Horsens | 11 | 5:04:36 | 7:13 |
68 |
Bellew David | USA | North medford running club, Fitchburg | 11 | 5:08:00 | 7:17 |
69 |
Ramoška Povilas | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 11 | 5:08:47 | 7:19 |
70 |
Wahlberg Anders | SWE | Glasrikets RC, Halltorp | 11 | 5:20:21 | 7:35 |
71 |
Rutkowski Grzegorz | POL | Klub matiego, Jeżowe | 11 | 5:25:21 | 7:42 |
72 |
Vinogradov Boris | RUS | IRC, Pskov | 11 | 5:28:28 | 7:47 |
73 |
Vasilkov Anton | LTU | LTIK, Vilnius | 11 | 5:30:35 | 7:50 |
74 |
Mancini Gabriele | ITA | Cesena | 11 | 5:35:40 | 7:57 |