Выбор всего 1 день 2 день 3 день 4 день
Место | Группа | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D45 | Bartkevičienė Aušra | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 38:34 | 8:04 |
2 | D45 | Ambrazienė Ainė | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 39:43 | 8:18 |
3 | D16 | Liegutė Ugnė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 40:21 | 8:26 |
4 | D45 | Kulik Olga | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 40:35 | 8:29 |
5 | D16 | Tirlikaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 45:21 | 9:29 |
6 | D16 | Šiaulytė Kristina | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 46:48 | 9:47 |
7 | D16 | Skaisgirytė Austė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 47:47 | 9:59 |
8 | D16 | Pahhomenkova Anastasija | EST | SRD SK, Tallinn | 48:52 | 10:13 |
9 | D45 | Vidžiūnienė Irena | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 50:04 | 10:28 |
10 | D16 | Skaisgirytė Justė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 51:46 | 10:49 |
11 | D50 | Davidenko Natalija | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 52:11 | 10:55 |
12 | D50 | Krēsliņa Daiga | LAT | Pūznis OK, Gulbenes NBJSS, Gulbenes novads | 52:55 | 11:04 |
13 | D16 | Abukaitytė Rugilė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 53:08 | 11:06 |
14 | D16 | Apsīte Arleta | LAT | Alnis OK, JNSC, Jelgavas novads | 54:37 | 11:25 |
15 | D50 | Misiūnienė Irina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 55:25 | 11:35 |
16 | D16 | Levickytė Emilija | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 56:13 | 11:45 |
17 | D50 | Sirmā Gerda | LAT | Alnis OK, JNSC, Jelgavas novads | 56:57 | 11:54 |
18 | D50 | Sidaravičienė Aušra | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 59:09 | 12:22 |
19 | D16 | Stabiņa Zanda | LAT | Azimuts OK, Smiltene | 59:18 | 12:24 |
20 | D16 | Surgautaitė Migleta | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 59:39 | 12:28 |
21 | D50 | Temnikova Olga | RUS | Princip, Kaliningrad | 1:00:50 | 12:43 |
22 | D16 | Žilionytė Ieva | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:01:57 | 12:57 |
23 | D45 | Aliakseyeva Volha | BLR | BNTU KSO, Minsk | 1:02:59 | 13:10 |
24 | D50 | Ostašova Aņuta | LAT | Saldus OK, Saldus | 1:03:06 | 13:12 |
25 | D50 | Saulėnienė Jolanta | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:04:12 | 13:25 |
26 | D16 | Tambasava Maryia | BLR | Eridan, Polotsk | 1:04:52 | 13:34 |
27 | D50 | Laev Riina | EST | Mercury SK, Tallinn | 1:05:24 | 13:40 |
28 | D45 | Titenkova Olga | BLR | Orion, Minsk | 1:06:31 | 13:54 |
29 | D50 | Šteina Mudīte | LAT | Saldus OK, Priekule | 1:08:34 | 14:20 |
30 | D16 | Gapšytė Ieva | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:12:46 | 15:13 |
31 | D50 | Bikelienė Ema | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:14:14 | 15:31 |
32 | D16 | Gudeikytė Urtė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:16:59 | 16:06 |
33 | D45 | Jakulytė Dalia | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:17:47 | 16:16 |
34 | D16 | Girinskytė Malvina | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:18:58 | 16:31 |
35 | D16 | Karlonaitė Laura | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:19:21 | 16:36 |
36 | D45 | Viksvienė Renata | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:19:45 | 16:41 |
37 | D50 | Jonauskienė Janina | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:20:10 | 16:46 |
38 | D16 | Borisovaitė Rosita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:28:47 | 18:34 |
39 | D16 | Nalivaikaitė Aistė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:36:04 | 20:05 |
40 | D50 | Navalinskienė Rita | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 2:56:56 | 37:00 |
D16 | Masytė Evelina | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
D16 | Vankevich Darya | BLR | Berezino KSO | dsq | ||
D16 | Maižvilaitė Sandra | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
D50 | Čaikovskienė Rūta | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | dsq |