Выбор всего 1 день 2 день 3 день 4 день
Место | Группа | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS | Čiapas Agnius | LTU | Arboro OK, Klaipėda | 46:20 | 6:49 |
2 | HS | Mickus Dovydas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 46:44 | 6:52 |
3 | HS | Astrauskas Marius | LTU | Sakas OK, Vilnius | 47:29 | 6:59 |
4 | HS | Liubinskas Justinas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 48:23 | 7:07 |
5 | HS | Šumskas Gytis | LTU | S-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas | 48:26 | 7:07 |
6 | HS | Romančikas Gediminas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 49:41 | 7:19 |
7 | HS | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 50:11 | 7:23 |
8 | HS | Šilo Vitalijus | LTU | 50:25 | 7:25 | |
9 | HS | Žymančius Valentas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 51:53 | 7:38 |
10 | HS | Lukaševičius Viktoras | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 53:33 | 7:53 |
11 | HS | Vaišvilas Marius | LTU | Arboro OK, Klaipėda | 57:19 | 8:26 |
12 | HS | Tautkevičius Karolis | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 57:45 | 8:30 |
13 | HS | Grabauskas Edgaras | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 59:10 | 8:42 |
14 | HS | Janonis Saulius | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 59:12 | 8:43 |
15 | HS | Skučas Audrius | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:00:15 | 8:52 |
16 | HS | Valatka Paulius | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:00:17 | 8:52 |
17 | HS | Juozulevičius Mantas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:01:26 | 9:02 |
18 | HS | Pabrėža Ramūnas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:01:37 | 9:04 |
19 | HS | Tamaševičius Audrius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:02:14 | 9:09 |
20 | HS | Saldžiūnas Viktoras | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:03:34 | 9:21 |
21 | HS | Stonys Daugirdas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:04:08 | 9:26 |
22 | HS | Kontautas Donatas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 1:04:51 | 9:33 |
23 | HS | Malūkas Arūnas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 1:05:05 | 9:35 |
24 | HS | Petreikis Donatas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 1:05:07 | 9:35 |
25 | HS | Janulynas Audrius | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 1:05:12 | 9:36 |
26 | HS | Vingis Egidijus | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:05:24 | 9:37 |
27 | HS | Hrakovich Dzmitry | BLR | Kamvol SK, Minsk | 1:06:14 | 9:45 |
28 | HS | Navickas Julius | LTU | Lapių medžioklė SK | 1:06:42 | 9:49 |
29 | HS | Nazaranka Vitali | BLR | Turlan, Minsk | 1:07:21 | 9:55 |
30 | HS | Mednikovas Justinas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:09:20 | 10:12 |
31 | HS | Žarov Dmitrij | LAT | Ziemelkurzeme OK, Ventspils | 1:09:23 | 10:13 |
32 | HS | Žiaukas Linas | LTU | Climbing club, Kaunas | 1:09:58 | 10:18 |
33 | HS | Liubartas Artūras | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:11:51 | 10:34 |
34 | HS | Krylov Mihail | RUS | Princip, Kaliningrad | 1:13:04 | 10:45 |
35 | HS | Žilovas Nedas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:13:56 | 10:53 |
36 | HS | Bulota Artūras | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:20:25 | 11:50 |
37 | HS | Senko Pavel | BLR | Turlan, Minsk | 1:21:31 | 12:00 |
38 | HS | Simmons George | GBR | Guildford orienteers, Guildford | 1:22:58 | 12:13 |
39 | HS | Konovalovs Mihails | LAT | Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 1:26:39 | 12:45 |
HS | Cibas Domantas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
HS | Skripacevs Dmitrijs | LAT | Ziemelkurzeme OK, Riga | dsq |