Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vidzgiris, Radžiūnai. Alytus, 2017-10-14

Результаты

Группа M12

Дистанция 1 d. 2.4 км 8 КП, 2 d. 2.7 км 8 КП

Выбор  всего  1 день  2 день  

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город всего 1 день 2 день
1
Murėnas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:14 20:32 (  1)18:42 (  1)
2
Mackevičius Tadas LTUOriens, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 47:46 24:39 (  2)23:07 (  3)
3
Šolmanis Uvis LATAuseklis IK, Riga 49:32 27:16 (  3)22:16 (  2)
4
Balabanov Gleb BLRBalabanov-Oteam 56:53 31:30 (  7)25:23 (  5)
5
Blokhin Gleb RUSPrincip, Kaliningrad 57:50 34:07 (10)23:43 (  4)
6
Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:02:42 29:30 (  4)33:12 (19)
7
Karašauskas Jokūbas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:02:43 31:24 (  6)31:19 (15)
8
Maciejewski Bartłomiej POLBKS Wataha Warszawa, Warszawa 1:03:27 37:22 (14)26:05 (  6)
9
Dienys Algirdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:04:35 32:37 (  9)31:58 (16)
10
Briedis Antanas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:04:55 34:58 (11)29:57 (12)
11
Ramanauskas Kristupas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:05:32 32:01 (  8)33:31 (21)
12
Šimkūnas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:28 37:16 (13)29:12 (11)
13
Aukštuolis Edvardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:41 39:40 (16)27:01 (  7)
14
Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:07 39:43 (17)28:24 (  9)
15
Burbulis Gvidas LTUOriens, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:09:42 41:53 (20)27:49 (  8)
16
Kareckas Kimantas LTUOriens, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:10:18 39:21 (15)30:57 (14)
17
Strolė Salvijus LTUOriens, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:14:04 31:14 (  5)42:50 (31)
18
Rutkauskas Domantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:14:06 41:50 (19)32:16 (17)
19
Venckus Domas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:53 44:16 (22)30:37 (13)
20
Cibulskas Augustas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:17:44 44:30 (23)33:14 (20)
21
Sidaras Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:17:55 36:31 (12)41:24 (29)
22
Bučinskas Evaldas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:20:22 39:44 (18)40:38 (28)
23
Karvelis Džiugas LTUOriens, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:25:59 57:08 (30)28:51 (10)
24
Kiela Simonas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:26:19 48:23 (26)37:56 (26)
25
Mažutis Ervinas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:29:51 51:51 (28)38:00 (27)
26
Žiugžda Aidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:35:26 53:56 (29)41:30 (30)
27
Razutis Edilijus LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:41:08 1:03:54 (32)37:14 (25)
28
Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:49:14 1:12:59 (37)36:15 (24)
29
Gražys Emilis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:53:00 1:07:05 (33)45:55 (33)
30
Sarakhavets Mikita BLRSluch OC, Slutsk 1:53:27 1:10:16 (36)43:11 (32)
31
Juška Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:53:30 47:01 (25)1:06:29 (37)
32
Šidlauskas Gvidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:54:40 1:02:18 (31)52:22 (34)
  Vaškys Mantas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 32:30 dsq32:30 (18)
  Vasilevičius Ignas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 35:12 dsq35:12 (22)
  Budrys Džiugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:34 dns35:34 (23)
  Bložė Marius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:09 44:09 (21)dns
  Rutkauskas Pijus LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 45:31 45:31 (24)dsq
  Jadeška Dagnius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 49:24 49:24 (27)dns
  Hrakholski Uladzislau BLRBelarus Orion, Minsk 54:05 dns54:05 (35)
  Lukošius Rimvydas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 57:42 dsq57:42 (36)
  Labkovich Ivan BLRSluch OC, Slutsk 1:09:12 1:09:12 (34)dsq
  Dubatauskas Gvidas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:41 1:09:41 (35)dns
  Gružinskas Paulius LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:16:10 dns1:16:10 (38)
  Ščiučka Adomas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus   dsqdns
  Šurmaitis Donatas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė   dsqdns
  Kimantas Domantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dsqdns