Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vidzgiris, Radžiūnai. Alytus, 2017-10-14

Результаты

Группа M14

Дистанция 1 d. 4.4 км 15 КП, 2 d. 4.0 км 12 КП

Выбор  всего  1 день  2 день  

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город всего 1 день 2 день
1
Tomashau Oleg BLRBelaya Rus KSO, Minsk 1:04:36 34:33 (  1)30:03 (  3)
2
Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:06:04 37:01 (  2)29:03 (  2)
3
Dementavičius Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:43 44:02 (  4)28:41 (  1)
4
Jaloveckas Pijus LTUOriens, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:18:21 40:31 (  3)37:50 (10)
5
Valatkevičius Rytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:21:52 44:11 (  5)37:41 (  9)
6
Šmitas Martynas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:22:39 48:02 (  7)34:37 (  5)
7
Furik Aliaksandr BLRSluch OC, Slutsk 1:23:00 47:40 (  6)35:20 (  6)
8
Vaitkus Erikas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:29:34 56:45 (11)32:49 (  4)
9
Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:33:33 56:08 (10)37:25 (  8)
10
Segliņš Jēkabs LATAlnis OK, JNSC 1:37:53 56:59 (12)40:54 (12)
11
Čiauška Tadas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:38:50 58:51 (13)39:59 (11)
12
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:41:07 54:52 (  9)46:15 (16)
13
Vaitiekus Kasparas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:44:38 1:00:07 (14)44:31 (15)
14
Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:44:49 53:38 (  8)51:11 (22)
15
Botyrius Giedrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:46:36 1:00:12 (15)46:24 (17)
16
Gawryś Radosław POLBKS Wataha Warszawa, Warszawa 1:54:47 1:07:13 (18)47:34 (18)
17
Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:55:24 1:05:15 (16)50:09 (21)
18
Voroblievas Simonas LTUOriens, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:56:45 1:08:53 (20)47:52 (19)
19
Kukauskas Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:58:38 1:09:19 (22)49:19 (20)
20
Liutkus Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:01:13 1:08:02 (19)53:11 (24)
21
Skunda Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:07:34 1:13:10 (23)54:24 (27)
22
Vidžiūnas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:11:40 1:09:08 (21)1:02:32 (30)
23
Czernicki Michał POLBKS Wataha Warszawa, Warszawa 2:12:33 1:19:08 (25)53:25 (25)
24
Briedis Žygimantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:15:52 1:23:03 (26)52:49 (23)
25
Zigmantas Jovaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:16:50 1:06:57 (17)1:09:53 (33)
26
Kaveckas Vitalijus LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:17:48 1:17:14 (24)1:00:34 (29)
27
Monkevičius Deividas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:45:54 1:51:31 (29)54:23 (26)
28
Dumbliauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:47:11 2:02:59 (31)44:12 (14)
29
Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:51:58 1:40:51 (28)1:11:07 (34)
30
Monkevičius Gvidas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:56:21 1:53:03 (30)1:03:18 (31)
31
Andziulis Lukas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:14:21 2:15:59 (32)58:22 (28)
32
Makutėnas Mikalojus LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:26:01 1:40:01 (27)1:46:00 (35)
  Kazlauskas Osvaldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:16 dns37:16 (  7)
  Talkevičius Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:13 dns43:13 (13)
  Mitkus Augustas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:03:21 dsq1:03:21 (32)
  Kupčiūnas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:47:29 2:47:29 (33)dns
  Semaška Simonas LTUVilnius   dnsdsq