Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vidzgiris, Radžiūnai. Alytus, 2017-10-14

Результаты

Группа M16

Дистанция 1 d. 5.7 км 17 КП, 2 d. 4.8 км 17 КП

Выбор  всего  1 день  2 день  

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город всего 1 день 2 день
1
Barauskas Rokas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:16:22 43:06 (  1)33:16 (  1)
2
Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:24:06 48:59 (  3)35:07 (  2)
3
Šolmanis Dāvis LATAuseklis IK, Riga 1:25:13 45:35 (  2)39:38 (  7)
4
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:28:49 52:21 (  5)36:28 (  4)
5
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:29:14 51:16 (  4)37:58 (  6)
6
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:33:13 55:47 (  6)37:26 (  5)
7
Jaseliūnas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:53:21 1:11:11 (  8)42:10 (  8)
8
Riauka Simonas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:59:59 1:16:30 (10)43:29 (  9)
9
Šaltenis Gustas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:02:04 1:06:53 (  7)55:11 (14)
10
Šelkovskis Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:05:14 1:20:49 (11)44:25 (11)
11
Novak Ilia BLRSluch OC, Slutsk 2:06:41 1:21:14 (12)45:27 (12)
12
Regesas Augustas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:07:30 1:23:11 (13)44:19 (10)
13
Katarskis Arnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:10:47 1:14:28 (  9)56:19 (16)
14
Uktveris Marius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:15:46 1:27:48 (15)47:58 (13)
15
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:38:03 1:32:25 (16)1:05:38 (20)
16
Jurevičius Gediminas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:39:40 1:41:25 (19)58:15 (17)
17
Lakačiauskas Deividas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:40:32 1:35:13 (17)1:05:19 (19)
18
Bielevičius Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:43:16 1:42:33 (20)1:00:43 (18)
19
Petrauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:45:28 1:24:50 (14)1:20:38 (22)
20
Paišys Gytis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:55:16 1:40:33 (18)1:14:43 (21)
  Čereška Andrius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 35:59 dns35:59 (  3)
  Sakaleuski Dmitry BLRTurlan, Minsk 55:44 dsq55:44 (15)
  Kalvaitis Aidis LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:29:49 dns1:29:49 (23)
  Butauskas Marijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:55:52 dns1:55:52 (24)
  Čeplikas Augustas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:06:47 dsq2:06:47 (25)