Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vidzgiris, Radžiūnai. Alytus, 2017-10-14

Результаты

Группа M

Дистанция 1 d. 7.4 км 25 КП, 2 d. 7.1 км 30 КП

Выбор  всего  1 день  2 день  

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город всего 1 день 2 день
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:28:45 49:49 (  2)38:56 (  1)
2
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 1:31:16 50:37 (  3)40:39 (  2)
3
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:34:48 51:50 (  4)42:58 (  3)
4
Galicz Karol POLBKS Wataha Warszawa 1:45:25 59:24 (  6)46:01 (  6)
5
Krukov Dzmitry BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:46:05 59:37 (  7)46:28 (  7)
6
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:46:22 59:40 (  8)46:42 (  8)
7
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:46:46 1:00:52 (  9)45:54 (  5)
8
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Panevėžys 1:49:48 1:02:59 (11)46:49 (  9)
9
Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 1:51:57 1:06:51 (19)45:06 (  4)
10
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:52:58 1:03:32 (12)49:26 (14)
11
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:54:09 1:05:56 (18)48:13 (10)
12
Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:55:06 1:05:53 (17)49:13 (13)
13
Rogalevich Sergey BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:55:20 1:04:57 (14)50:23 (15)
14
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:55:28 1:01:53 (10)53:35 (17)
15
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:55:39 1:03:38 (13)52:01 (16)
16
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:56:18 1:07:32 (21)48:46 (11)
17
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:59:38 1:05:17 (15)54:21 (19)
18
Shvants Aliaksei BLRKronan, Minsk 2:04:39 1:09:42 (23)54:57 (20)
19
Volungevičius Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:09:47 1:13:37 (26)56:10 (21)
20
Chernov Sergei RUSAR Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad 2:14:32 1:17:25 (28)57:07 (22)
21
Vaišvilas Marius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 2:16:45 1:15:15 (27)1:01:30 (24)
22
Šilo Vitalijus LTUKaunas 2:16:58 1:19:07 (30)57:51 (23)
23
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:23:59 1:21:05 (31)1:02:54 (25)
24
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:41:42 1:31:06 (32)1:10:36 (26)
25
Daukšas Paulius LTUMatelio produktai INC 2:49:32 1:36:43 (33)1:12:49 (27)
  Straltsou Vasili BLRKamvol, Minsk 45:01 dns45:01
  Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 49:00 dsq49:00 (12)
  Taivainen Olli Markus FINNavi 49:22 49:22 (  1)dns
  Olišauskis Kevinas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 54:13 dsq54:13 (18)
  Ahola Topias FINNavi 56:14 56:14 (  5)dns
  Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:05:29 1:05:29 (16)dns
  Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:06:58 1:06:58 (20)dns
  Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:28 1:09:28 (22)dns
  Khodan Aliaksandr BLRSilwan Liuks OC, Minsk 1:12:26 1:12:26 (24)dsq
  Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 1:12:32 1:12:32 (25)dsq
  Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:18:40 1:18:40 (29)dsq
  Iliev Angel LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius   dsqdns
  Matelis Arūnas LTUMatelio produktai INC   dsqdns