Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vidzgiris, Radžiūnai. Alytus, 2017-10-14

Результаты

Группа MS

Дистанция 1 d. 6.1 км 17 КП, 2 d. 6.0 км 24 КП

Выбор  всего  1 день  2 день  

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город всего 1 день 2 день
1
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:24:39 44:06 (  1)40:33 (  1)
2
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1:35:36 50:10 (  7)45:26 (  2)
3
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:36:04 48:47 (  2)47:17 (  5)
4
Dambrauskas Simas LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 1:36:21 49:56 (  5)46:25 (  3)
5
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1:36:55 49:59 (  6)46:56 (  4)
6
Liubinskas Justinas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:39:30 51:24 (  9)48:06 (  6)
7
Janonis Saulius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 1:39:42 48:56 (  3)50:46 (  9)
8
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 1:45:06 52:44 (11)52:22 (11)
9
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:45:35 56:49 (14)48:46 (  8)
10
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:47:47 55:56 (13)51:51 (10)
11
Valatka Paulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:48:44 50:32 (  8)58:12 (13)
12
Hoishyk Aliaksei BLRSluch OC, Slutsk 1:50:28 52:51 (12)57:37 (12)
13
Lappo Mikita BLRBaklan, Minsk 2:03:01 1:04:31 (17)58:30 (14)
14
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 2:03:36 1:03:51 (15)59:45 (16)
15
Taukačs Miķelis LATSprīdītis TSK 2:09:17 1:09:40 (21)59:37 (15)
16
Kaleininkas Erikas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:12:53 1:12:45 (24)1:00:08 (17)
17
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:15:03 1:10:44 (22)1:04:19 (19)
18
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:26:01 1:13:30 (25)1:12:31 (20)
19
Dakuchayeu Ilya BLRBaklan, Minsk 2:29:13 1:10:55 (23)1:18:18 (22)
20
Juodėnas Gytis LTUVelnio duobė STK, Kaunas 2:32:33 1:17:30 (27)1:15:03 (21)
21
Vainola Viljar ESTMercury SK, Tallinn 2:38:11 1:16:12 (26)1:21:59 (24)
22
Halchenia Artcem BLRSluch OC, Slutsk 2:41:08 1:05:35 (18)1:35:33 (27)
23
Ivantsov Vyacheslav BLRKamvol, Minsk 2:51:45 1:31:54 (28)1:19:51 (23)
24
Spektors Jānis LATAuseklis IK, Riga 3:07:51 1:40:08 (30)1:27:43 (25)
25
Traubas Michailas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:28:22 1:53:42 (32)1:34:40 (26)
26
Trusas Kostas LTUVelnio duobė STK, Pabradė 3:30:47 1:34:52 (29)1:55:55 (28)
  Straltsou Maksim BLRBNTU OC, Minsk 48:33 dns48:33 (  7)
  Memelau Aliaksei BLRBSU OC, Minsk 49:10 49:10 (  4)dns
  Matusevich Vladimir BLRSilwan Liuks OC, Minsk 51:29 51:29 (10)dsq
  Lukaševičius Viktoras LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:00:12 dns1:00:12 (18)
  Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:04:30 1:04:30 (16)dns
  Aleliūnas Paulius LTUIgtisa SK, Gargždai 1:05:49 1:05:49 (19)dsq
  Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:08:46 1:08:46 (20)dns
  Zhukau Aliaksei BLRLegenda, Minsk 1:46:02 1:46:02 (31)dns