Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vidzgiris, Radžiūnai. Alytus, 2017-10-14

Результаты

Группы BM16, BM40, BM50, BW

Дистанция 1 d. 13.9 км 21 КП, 2 d. 8.5 км 22 КП

Выбор  всего  1 день  2 день  

МестоГруппаФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город всего 1 день 2 день
1BWMickevičiūtė Juodišienė Karolina LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:04:10 1:09:06 (  3)55:04 (  1)
2BM40Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:06:59 1:07:12 (  2)59:47 (  4)
3BWAndrašiūnienė Gabrielė LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 2:07:02 1:11:53 (  4)55:09 (  2)
4BWArlauskienė Ramunė LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 2:08:53 1:13:00 (  6)55:53 (  3)
5BWZaliauskaitė Algirda LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:12:10 1:07:03 (  1)1:05:07 (  9)
6BM40Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, radio-o.lt, Elektrėnai 2:16:56 1:14:35 (  8)1:02:21 (  6)
7BM40Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 2:17:19 1:17:25 (  9)59:54 (  5)
8BM16Šinkevičius Dovydas LTUOriens, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:19:37 1:13:53 (  7)1:05:44 (11)
9BM40Šimkonis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Šlienava 2:23:06 1:17:55 (11)1:05:11 (10)
10BWMichnovič Viktorija LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:27:19 1:22:42 (17)1:04:37 (  8)
11BM50Morėnas Saulius LTUFortūna OK, Kaunas 2:27:32 1:19:40 (12)1:07:52 (13)
12BWRubaževičiūtė Eglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:28:40 1:17:46 (10)1:10:54 (17)
13BM40Kriukas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:29:21 1:22:50 (18)1:06:31 (12)
14BWŠimkonienė Asta LTUMedeina OK, Šlienava 2:29:54 1:26:23 (21)1:03:31 (  7)
15BWPaulauskienė Renata LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:30:35 1:21:03 (14)1:09:32 (14)
16BM40Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:33:20 1:21:03 (14)1:12:17 (18)
17BWBabrauskaitė Patricija Joana LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:42:10 1:24:42 (19)1:17:28 (21)
18BWReinartaitė Vaida LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:42:23 1:27:21 (22)1:15:02 (19)
19BM40Žvirblis Arvydas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:43:39 1:22:04 (16)1:21:35 (22)
20BM50Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2:46:20 1:29:27 (23)1:16:53 (20)
21BM50Tamulionis Vytautas LTUJavonis OK, Alytaus SRC, Marijampolė 2:48:37 1:37:45 (27)1:10:52 (16)
22BM40Klicner Tomas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:56:37 1:46:40 (31)1:09:57 (15)
23BM40Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:01:36 1:36:50 (26)1:24:46 (23)
24BWUmbrasaitė Justė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:02:02 1:31:11 (24)1:30:51 (25)
25BM50Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:08:17 1:32:45 (25)1:35:32 (27)
26BWSušinskaitė Jogvilė LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:17:59 1:43:13 (29)1:34:46 (26)
27BM16Žigilėjus Vėjus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:26:40 1:58:50 (36)1:27:50 (24)
28BM50Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Vilnius 3:27:51 1:45:46 (30)1:42:05 (30)
29BM16Meyer Joris LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 3:28:50 1:48:46 (32)1:40:04 (28)
30BM16Naumov Artem RUSWest mtbo team, Kaliningrad 3:33:09 1:51:06 (35)1:42:03 (29)
31BM40Sausaitis Mindaugas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 3:50:45 1:50:37 (34)2:00:08 (32)
32BM50Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 4:23:17 2:21:45 (38)2:01:32 (33)
33BM40Siudikas Kęstutis LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 1:12:37 1:12:37 (  5)dsq
34BM40Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:20:23 1:20:23 (13)dsq
35BM40Komarovas Cezijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:26:03 1:26:03 (20)dns
36BM50Sannikau Siarhei BLRBSPU, Minsk 1:39:29 1:39:29 (28)dsq
37BM50Žemaitis Jonas LTUJaunystė OK, Šakiai 1:48:37 dsq1:48:37 (31)
38BM40Rudėnas Darius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:50:16 1:50:16 (33)dns
39BWRanonienė Loreta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:07:48 2:07:48 (37)dns
40BM40Minchukov Alexander BLRKamvol, Minsk   dsqdns