EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay
FIN, Imatra, 2017-02-12

Результаты

Группа M20

Дистанция 6.4 км 14 КП

МестоКомандаСтранаВремяЭтап Фамилия, ИмяВ этапеПосле этапа
1
Russia RUS1:35:17 1Pavlenko Aleksandr31:13 (  2)31:13 (  2)
2Ogorodnikov Vadim31:43 (  2)1:02:56 (  1)
3Kiselev Vladislav32:21 (  4)1:35:17 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:36:12 1Wickbom Rasmus34:52 (  8)34:52 (  8)
2Jacobsson Filip32:22 (  3)1:07:14 (  3)
3Sjökvist Henning28:58 (  1)1:36:12 (  2)
3
Finland FIN1:37:10 1Härkönen Tommi31:11 (  1)31:11 (  1)
2Toivanen Elmeri34:07 (  5)1:05:18 (  2)
3Toivonen Eevert31:52 (  2)1:37:10 (  3)
4
Norway NOR1:40:40 1Heimdal Audun31:28 (  3)31:28 (  3)
2Gravir Eivind Ofsthus37:08 (10)1:08:36 (  4)
3Baklid Jorgen32:04 (  3)1:40:40 (  4)
5
Finland 2 FIN1:44:45 1Rissanen Roniville35:50 (11)35:50 (11)
2Viippola Aapo34:31 (  6)1:10:21 (  8)
3Asklöf Henrik34:24 (  5)1:44:45 (  5)
6
Czech Republic CZE1:44:48 1Hlavac Ondrej35:34 (10)35:34 (10)
2Bartos Vojtech33:34 (  4)1:09:08 (  5)
3Stary Ondrej35:40 (  6)1:44:48 (  6)
7
Russia 2 RUS1:45:46 1Gulyaev Vitaly32:30 (  5)32:30 (  5)
2Vlasov Nicolai36:46 (  9)1:09:16 (  6)
3Osin Evgenii36:30 (  8)1:45:46 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU1:46:30 1Ambrazas Ignas33:59 (  7)33:59 (  7)
2Šulčys Kasparas36:40 (  8)1:10:39 (  9)
3Vaitkus Rokas35:51 (  7)1:46:30 (  8)
9
Sweden 2 SWE1:47:16 1Nordstrom Edwin38:25 (13)38:25 (13)
2Salen Robin31:28 (  1)1:09:53 (  7)
3Eriksson Simon37:23 (10)1:47:16 (  9)
10
Estonia EST1:48:12 1Rõõm Andres34:54 (  9)34:54 (  9)
2Kutsar Georg Caius36:31 (  7)1:11:25 (10)
3Hallop Kevin36:47 (  9)1:48:12 (10)
11
Switzerland SUI1:50:05 1Müller Nicola32:56 (  6)32:56 (  6)
2Boos Noel38:55 (11)1:11:51 (11)
3Deininger Lukas38:14 (11)1:50:05 (11)
12
Latvia LAT2:05:52 1Pļaviņš Niks37:15 (12)37:15 (12)
2Sarksņa Andris40:47 (12)1:18:02 (12)
3Heinols Māris47:50 (13)2:05:52 (12)
13
Kazakhstan KAZ2:12:29 1Lukashevich Vitaliy43:29 (15)43:29 (15)
2Sorokin Stepan46:55 (14)1:30:24 (14)
3Kuznetsov Nikita42:05 (12)2:12:29 (13)
  Romania ROUdsq 1Biro Alexandru43:23 (14)43:23 (14)
2Crisan Ionut46:39 (13)1:30:02 (13)
3Constantin Cristiandsqdsq
  Norway 2 NORdsq 1Astrup Arnesen Ulrik31:37 (  4)31:37 (  4)
  Japan JPNdsq 1Kiya Yujiro1:05:53 (16)1:05:53 (16)