KNUT Kuršių Nerija Ultra Trail®
LTU, Kuršių Nerija, 2018-10-20

Результаты

Группа M21

Дистанция 21.0 км

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Время мин/км
С
1
Košiuba Donatas LTUBesikarščiuojančios pėdutės, Kaunas 1:32:20.8 4:23
С
2
Laby Mathieu ___  1:32:56.0 4:25
С
3
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Zarasai 1:38:08.6 4:40
С
4
Juodvalkis Šarūnas LTUBičių korys, Vilnius 1:38:57.5 4:42
С
5
Vandenbosch Valentin ___  1:39:38.2 4:44
С
6
Stukuls Jurgis LATKatrīna SK, Riga 1:40:27.6 4:47
С
7
Bilotas Arūnas LTUVilnius 1:41:25.3 4:49
С
8
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:42:16.8 4:52
С
9
Stankevičius Linas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:42:23.0 4:52
С
10
Vainorius Evaldas LTUŠiauliai 1:42:46.4 4:53
С
11
Kvekšas Mindaugas LTUVilnius 1:42:51.0 4:53
С
12
Auryla Justinas LTUTauragė 1:43:28.2 4:55
С
13
Liberts Mārtiņš LATKSMR fitness, Rāmava 1:44:16.4 4:57
С
14
Jansons Arturs LATMaratona klubs, Liepāja 1:44:51.3 4:59
С
15
Matelionis Tomas LTURunique, Kaunas 1:45:39.3 5:01
С
16
Sukackas Svajūnas LTU  1:45:52.1 5:02
С
17
Pribluda Konstantin LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 1:47:34.6 5:07
С
18
Mozūraitis Kristijonas LTUYzipas BK, Kaunas 1:47:39.7 5:07
С
19
Goose Bertrand ___  1:48:26.5 5:09
С
20
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:48:44.9 5:10
С
21
Jadzevičius Andrius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:50:15.4 5:15
С
22
Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:51:17.3 5:17
С
23
Milius Matas LTU  1:51:18.8 5:18
С
24
Gasparini Remy ___  1:52:01.0 5:20
С
25
Jonaitis Ernestas LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:53:09.7 5:23
С
26
Daugėla Osmandas LTUVilnius 1:53:24.9 5:24
С
27
Janušauskas Irmantas LTUTinklas, Klaipėda 1:53:32.4 5:24
С
28
Gasparovičius Edmundas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1:54:19.8 5:26
С
29
Mačieža Aurimas LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:54:58.9 5:28
С
30
Dzintars Markuss LATBandava FK, Priekule 1:55:21.1 5:29
С
31
Varanavičius Justas LTUSo watermelon, Vilnius 1:55:27.3 5:29
С
32
Miškevičius Eimantas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 1:55:39.7 5:30
С
33
Bimbiris Vaidas LTUGigas, Klaipėda 1:55:44.5 5:30
С
34
Urbonas Vytautas LTUKauno r. 1:55:45.4 5:30
С
35
Vasiljevas Jevgenijus LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1:55:46.1 5:30
С
36
Idiarto Robert LTUKaunas 1:56:28.0 5:32
С
37
Buysse Eddy ___  1:57:47.6 5:36
С
38
Brauns Ivars LATLynxdojo SK, Sigulda 1:58:49.3 5:39
С
39
Eglītis Niklāvs Emīls LATJāņkalni, Cēsis 1:58:54.8 5:39
С
40
Alofs Lionel BEL  1:59:45.4 5:42
С
41
Van Emelen Denis ___  1:59:47.8 5:42
С
42
Robinet Manuel ___  1:59:48.4 5:42
С
43
Vasiuninas Romanas LTUKlaipėda 2:00:10.4 5:43
С
44
Jiménez Eduardo ESPVilnius 2:00:12.6 5:43
С
45
Tarandi Hans SWEIFK Lidingö SOK, Lidingö 2:00:33.5 5:44
С
46
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2:00:37.3 5:44
С
47
Džervus Jonas LTUGetfit, Vilnius 2:00:41.6 5:44
С
48
Martinaitis Tomas LTUKaunas 2:00:43.8 5:44
С
49
Jermolovs Artūrs LATCēsis eco trail, Rīga 2:02:03.5 5:48
С
50
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:02:24.1 5:49
С
51
Poška Erikas LTUVlantana, Judrėnai 2:02:29.0 5:49
С
52
Olišauskas Andrius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2:02:44.1 5:50
С
53
Adomaitis Ernestas LTUrealgame.lt, Kaunas 2:02:57.1 5:51
С
54
Banys Deividas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2:02:58.4 5:51
С
55
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2:04:09.8 5:54
С
56
Bieliauskas Nerijus LTUVilnius 2:04:57.4 5:57
С
57
Palevičius Tomas LTUAdform, Vilnius 2:05:20.4 5:58
С
58
Morkvėnas Deividas LTUGrizliai, Šiauliai 2:05:59.7 5:59
С
59
Kelmelis Dalius LTUAdform, Marijampolė 2:07:11.0 6:03
С
60
Mednis Einārs LATpabaso.lv, Jaunmarupe 2:08:50.3 6:08
С
61
Mažeika Marius LTU  2:09:09.5 6:09
С
62
Jarmoška Leonas LTUKlaipėda 2:11:09.7 6:14
С
63
Grīnbergs Aivars LATLiepāja 2:11:58.6 6:17
С
64
Pucens Guntis LATKuldiga 2:12:21.0 6:18
С
65
Sirutis Tomas LTUKlaipėda 2:13:45.3 6:22
С
66
Pietaris Giedrius LTUKaunas 2:14:35.6 6:24
С
67
Gaučas Arūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2:14:44.4 6:24
С
68
Majeris Martynas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2:15:22.4 6:26
С
69
Latonas Paulius LTUVilnius 2:16:29.4 6:29
С
70
Mattus Tapani SWE  2:17:49.7 6:33
С
71
Tomaševičius Julius LTULaukinis trail, Vilnius 2:17:54.3 6:34
С
72
Van Hove Kevin ___  2:19:04.4 6:37
С
73
Kriščiūnas Algimantas LTUVilnius 2:19:21.9 6:38
С
74
Valčiukas Evaldas LTUVilnius 2:20:03.1 6:40
С
75
Gegelija David LTUSo watermelon, Klaipėda 2:22:34.4 6:47
С
76
Leimeister Kurt GERVilnius 2:26:06.3 6:57
С
77
Paulauskas Edvinas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2:28:11.1 7:03
С
78
Prokopimas Jokūbas LTUVilnius 2:37:24.4 7:29
С
79
Kuklinskas Marius LTUMidlife_crisis_club, Vilnius 2:40:12.6 7:37
С
80
Olišauskas Tomas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2:42:55.0 7:45
С
81
Pabilionis Benas LTUTRItonas, Kaunas 2:44:35.1 7:50
С
82
Zeme Vilmārs LATCēsis eco trail, Rīga 2:49:26.0 8:04
С
83
Zuzevičius Tadas LTU4Z 3:06:41.4 8:53
С
84
Tursa Kęstutis LTUVilnius 3:20:57.8 9:34
С
85
Kavoliūnas Tadas LTU  6:17:43.2 17:59
  Turek Paweł POLGąbin biega, Gąbin dnf  

Отсечки