Место | Группа | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | всего | Plaukimas | Bėgimas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EM | Strazdas Jaunius | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 29:28.3 | 13:16.6 ( 4) | 16:11.7 ( 1) |
2 | EM | Cesevičius Tadas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 29:43.5 | 12:18.0 ( 2) | 17:25.5 ( 3) |
3 | EM | Gruslys Tomas | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 30:26.0 | 12:45.0 ( 3) | 17:41.0 ( 4) |
4 | EM | Kozlovskij Igor Georgij | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 31:11.7 | 11:35.0 ( 1) | 19:36.7 (14) |
5 | EM | Jazepčikas Vytautas | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 32:38.6 | 15:17.0 (10) | 17:21.6 ( 2) |
6 | V1M | Grumbinas Ramūnas | LTU | LRT, Vilnius | 33:01.8 | 14:40.0 ( 6) | 18:21.8 ( 7) |
7 | EM | Marcinkevičius Mantas | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 33:19.2 | 15:28.0 (11) | 17:51.2 ( 6) |
8 | EM | Murauskas Andrius | LTU | Marijampolės triatlono draugija, Marijampolė | 33:20.2 | 14:27.0 ( 5) | 18:53.2 (11) |
9 | V1M | Urba Daivis | LTU | Kauno TK, Kaunas | 33:58.5 | 15:09.5 ( 8) | 18:49.0 (10) |
10 | V1M | Jurskis Arnas | LTU | Vilnius | 34:55.0 | 16:18.5 (16) | 18:37.5 ( 9) |
11 | EW | Aukselytė Inga | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 35:12.4 | 15:57.0 (14) | 19:15.4 (12) |
12 | V1M | Bulotas Tomas | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 35:13.2 | 15:39.0 (12) | 19:34.2 (13) |
13 | EM | Urbšys Laurynas | LTU | Darna TK, Klaipėda | 35:41.9 | 14:47.0 ( 7) | 20:54.9 (18) |
14 | EM | Vaičiulis Vytautas | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 36:01.7 | 16:18.0 (15) | 19:43.7 (15) |
15 | EM | Česonis Ernestas | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 36:02.8 | 18:12.2 (20) | 17:50.6 ( 5) |
16 | EM | Tarasonis Linas | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 36:37.3 | 16:43.0 (18) | 19:54.3 (16) |
17 | V1M | Kerza Saulius | LTU | 36:49.6 | 15:16.0 ( 9) | 21:33.6 (22) | |
18 | V2M | Vasiliauskas Rytis | LTU | TRItonas | 37:22.8 | 16:37.5 (17) | 20:45.3 (17) |
19 | V2M | Trinka Audrius | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 38:20.5 | 19:45.1 (24) | 18:35.4 ( 8) |
20 | EM | Jančius Deividas | LTU | Darna TK, Vilnius | 39:14.7 | 17:22.0 (19) | 21:52.7 (24) |
21 | V1M | Turulis Marius | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 39:52.8 | 18:51.0 (23) | 21:01.8 (19) |
22 | V1M | Tijūnonis Darius | LTU | Vilnius | 40:00.5 | 18:26.0 (21) | 21:34.5 (23) |
23 | V2M | Ančlauskas Romutis | LTU | Kauno TK, Kaunas | 40:18.3 | 18:48.0 (22) | 21:30.3 (21) |
24 | EW | Šidlauskienė Sigita | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 40:27.6 | 15:44.0 (13) | 24:43.6 (27) |
25 | V1M | Krivičius Jurijus | LTU | Impuls racing team, Trakai | 41:16.3 | 20:11.0 (27) | 21:05.3 (20) |
26 | EM | Kazakauskas Donatas | LTU | Highpeaks Lietuva, Kaunas | 41:46.8 | 19:51.0 (25) | 21:55.8 (25) |
27 | EM | Urbanavičius Rolandas | LTU | TRItonas, Druskininkai | 42:40.7 | 20:26.0 (28) | 22:14.7 (26) |
28 | EW | Kiaušas Anna | LTU | TRItonas, Vilnius | 46:41.6 | 19:52.0 (26) | 26:49.6 (29) |
29 | V1M | Mėjus Antonas | LTU | 48:39.1 | 22:15.0 (29) | 26:24.1 (28) |