Место, Этап | Команда, Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Время, В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 47:04 | |
1 | Trapeznikova Alena | 8:48 ( 1) | 8:48 ( 1) | |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 7:56 ( 7) | 16:44 ( 1) | |
3 | Trapeznikova Alena | 8:17 ( 3) | 25:01 ( 1) | |
4 | Gorlanov Sergey | 7:29 ( 2) | 32:30 ( 1) | |
5 | Trapeznikova Alena | 8:21 ( 6) | 40:51 ( 1) | |
6 | Gorlanov Sergey | 6:13 ( 6) | 47:04 ( 1) | |
2 | Sweden | SWE | 47:33 | |
1 | Alexandersson Tove | 9:33 ( 3) | 9:33 ( 3) | |
2 | Rost Erik | 8:05 ( 8) | 17:38 ( 4) | |
3 | Alexandersson Tove | 8:37 ( 6) | 26:15 ( 3) | |
4 | Rost Erik | 7:38 ( 4) | 33:53 ( 2) | |
5 | Alexandersson Tove | 7:15 ( 2) | 41:08 ( 2) | |
6 | Rost Erik | 6:25 (11) | 47:33 ( 2) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 48:53 | ||
1 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 10:40 (10) | 10:40 (10) | |
2 | Blomgren Erik | 7:33 ( 1) | 18:13 ( 6) | |
3 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 8:39 ( 8) | 26:52 ( 6) | |
4 | Blomgren Erik | 8:05 (11) | 34:57 ( 7) | |
5 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 7:12 ( 1) | 42:09 ( 3) | |
6 | Blomgren Erik | 6:44 (14) | 48:53 ( 3) | |
Russia 3 | RUS | 49:23 | ||
1 | Kechkina Maria | 9:36 ( 4) | 9:36 ( 4) | |
2 | Trifonenkov Maxim | 8:51 (18) | 18:27 ( 8) | |
3 | Kechkina Maria | 8:08 ( 1) | 26:35 ( 4) | |
4 | Trifonenkov Maxim | 8:08 (12) | 34:43 ( 5) | |
5 | Kechkina Maria | 7:43 ( 3) | 42:26 ( 4) | |
6 | Trifonenkov Maxim | 6:57 (17) | 49:23 ( 4) | |
3 | Norway | NOR | 49:29 | |
1 | Westli Andersen Evine | 10:59 (14) | 10:59 (14) | |
2 | Madslien Jørgen | 7:36 ( 3) | 18:35 (10) | |
3 | Westli Andersen Evine | 9:00 (10) | 27:35 (12) | |
4 | Madslien Jørgen | 7:36 ( 3) | 35:11 ( 9) | |
5 | Westli Andersen Evine | 8:31 ( 7) | 43:42 ( 9) | |
6 | Madslien Jørgen | 5:47 ( 3) | 49:29 ( 5) | |
4 | Finland | FIN | 49:46 | |
1 | Koskela Salla | 11:09 (17) | 11:09 (17) | |
2 | Kotro Tuomas | 7:34 ( 2) | 18:43 (11) | |
3 | Koskela Salla | 8:08 ( 1) | 26:51 ( 5) | |
4 | Kotro Tuomas | 7:51 ( 6) | 34:42 ( 4) | |
5 | Koskela Salla | 8:31 ( 7) | 43:13 ( 6) | |
6 | Kotro Tuomas | 6:33 (13) | 49:46 ( 6) | |
5 | Bulgaria | BUL | 49:49 | |
1 | Grigorova Antoniya | 9:41 ( 5) | 9:41 ( 5) | |
2 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 7:42 ( 4) | 17:23 ( 3) | |
3 | Grigorova Antoniya | 8:32 ( 5) | 25:55 ( 2) | |
4 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 8:18 (16) | 34:13 ( 3) | |
5 | Grigorova Antoniya | 8:49 (12) | 43:02 ( 5) | |
6 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 6:47 (15) | 49:49 ( 7) | |
Finland 3 | FIN | 49:51 | ||
1 | Turunen Marjut | 10:41 (11) | 10:41 (11) | |
2 | Uusitalo Jyri | 8:09 ( 9) | 18:50 (12) | |
3 | Turunen Marjut | 8:37 ( 6) | 27:27 (10) | |
4 | Uusitalo Jyri | 7:53 ( 8) | 35:20 (10) | |
5 | Turunen Marjut | 8:09 ( 4) | 43:29 ( 7) | |
6 | Uusitalo Jyri | 6:22 ( 9) | 49:51 ( 8) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 50:02 | ||
1 | Reponen Milka | 9:09 ( 2) | 9:09 ( 2) | |
2 | Linnainmaa Tero | 8:10 (11) | 17:19 ( 2) | |
3 | Reponen Milka | 9:35 (16) | 26:54 ( 7) | |
4 | Linnainmaa Tero | 7:51 ( 6) | 34:45 ( 6) | |
5 | Reponen Milka | 9:13 (14) | 43:58 (10) | |
6 | Linnainmaa Tero | 6:04 ( 5) | 50:02 ( 9) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 50:26 | ||
1 | Oborina Tatiana | 9:59 ( 7) | 9:59 ( 7) | |
2 | Kiselev Vladislav | 8:32 (17) | 18:31 ( 9) | |
3 | Oborina Tatiana | 8:39 ( 8) | 27:10 ( 8) | |
4 | Kiselev Vladislav | 8:12 (13) | 35:22 (11) | |
5 | Oborina Tatiana | 8:13 ( 5) | 43:35 ( 8) | |
6 | Kiselev Vladislav | 6:51 (16) | 50:26 (10) | |
6 | Switzerland | SUI | 50:31 | |
1 | Widmer Lea | 9:43 ( 6) | 9:43 ( 6) | |
2 | Schnyder Gion | 8:21 (13) | 18:04 ( 5) | |
3 | Widmer Lea | 9:28 (12) | 27:32 (11) | |
4 | Schnyder Gion | 7:28 ( 1) | 35:00 ( 8) | |
5 | Widmer Lea | 11:24 (21) | 46:24 (15) | |
6 | Schnyder Gion | 4:07 ( 1) | 50:31 (11) | |
7 | Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 51:16 | |
1 | Melchova Lenka | 11:12 (18) | 11:12 (18) | |
2 | Škoda Jakub | 7:46 ( 5) | 18:58 (14) | |
3 | Melchova Lenka | 9:34 (15) | 28:32 (14) | |
4 | Škoda Jakub | 8:42 (20) | 37:14 (16) | |
5 | Melchova Lenka | 8:43 (11) | 45:57 (14) | |
6 | Škoda Jakub | 5:19 ( 2) | 51:16 (12) | |
7 | Estonia | EST | 51:16 | |
1 | Kudre Daisy | 10:24 ( 8) | 10:24 ( 8) | |
2 | Jaama Mattis | 7:55 ( 6) | 18:19 ( 7) | |
3 | Kudre Daisy | 9:43 (18) | 28:02 (13) | |
4 | Jaama Mattis | 8:19 (17) | 36:21 (13) | |
5 | Kudre Daisy | 8:42 (10) | 45:03 (11) | |
6 | Jaama Mattis | 6:13 ( 6) | 51:16 (12) | |
Czech Republic | CZE | 51:18 | ||
1 | Hančova Petra | 11:03 (16) | 11:03 (16) | |
2 | Horvat Petr | 8:25 (15) | 19:28 (17) | |
3 | Hančova Petra | 9:31 (13) | 28:59 (17) | |
4 | Horvat Petr | 7:54 ( 9) | 36:53 (15) | |
5 | Hančova Petra | 8:37 ( 9) | 45:30 (12) | |
6 | Horvat Petr | 5:48 ( 4) | 51:18 (14) | |
9 | Italy | ITA | 52:37 | |
1 | Corradini Stefania | 10:42 (12) | 10:42 (12) | |
2 | Corradini Francesco | 8:13 (12) | 18:55 (13) | |
3 | Corradini Stefania | 8:21 ( 4) | 27:16 ( 9) | |
4 | Corradini Francesco | 8:27 (19) | 35:43 (12) | |
5 | Corradini Stefania | 9:49 (16) | 45:32 (13) | |
6 | Corradini Francesco | 7:05 (19) | 52:37 (15) | |
Estonia 2 | EST | 53:50 | ||
1 | Kudre Doris | 12:25 (20) | 12:25 (20) | |
2 | Hallop Kevin | 8:09 ( 9) | 20:34 (19) | |
3 | Kudre Doris | 9:11 (11) | 29:45 (18) | |
4 | Hallop Kevin | 7:59 (10) | 37:44 (18) | |
5 | Kudre Doris | 9:44 (15) | 47:28 (16) | |
6 | Hallop Kevin | 6:22 ( 9) | 53:50 (16) | |
Czech Republic 3 | CZE | 54:32 | ||
1 | Šimkova Johanka | 10:56 (13) | 10:56 (13) | |
2 | Laciga Radek | 8:26 (16) | 19:22 (16) | |
3 | Šimkova Johanka | 9:35 (16) | 28:57 (16) | |
4 | Laciga Radek | 8:24 (18) | 37:21 (17) | |
5 | Šimkova Johanka | 10:54 (19) | 48:15 (17) | |
6 | Laciga Radek | 6:17 ( 8) | 54:32 (17) | |
Switzerland 3 | SUI | 59:19 | ||
1 | Niggli Natalja | 11:57 (19) | 11:57 (19) | |
2 | Bieri Andrin | 8:57 (19) | 20:54 (20) | |
3 | Niggli Natalja | 9:47 (19) | 30:41 (19) | |
4 | Bieri Andrin | 10:00 (21) | 40:41 (19) | |
5 | Niggli Natalja | 10:14 (17) | 50:55 (19) | |
6 | Bieri Andrin | 8:24 (20) | 59:19 (18) | |
Bulgaria 2 | BUL | 59:52 | ||
1 | Dyaksova Andreya | 10:30 ( 9) | 10:30 ( 9) | |
2 | Dimitrov Nikolai | 9:22 (20) | 19:52 (18) | |
3 | Dyaksova Andreya | 11:33 (23) | 31:25 (20) | |
4 | Dimitrov Nikolai | 10:11 (22) | 41:36 (20) | |
5 | Dyaksova Andreya | 8:57 (13) | 50:33 (18) | |
6 | Dimitrov Nikolai | 9:19 (23) | 59:52 (19) | |
Italy 2 | ITA | 1:01:00 | ||
1 | Ventura Alice | 12:57 (22) | 12:57 (22) | |
2 | Comai Davide | 10:23 (23) | 23:20 (22) | |
3 | Ventura Alice | 10:09 (20) | 33:29 (21) | |
4 | Comai Davide | 8:12 (13) | 41:41 (21) | |
5 | Ventura Alice | 10:45 (18) | 52:26 (20) | |
6 | Comai Davide | 8:34 (21) | 1:01:00 (20) | |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 1:03:39 | ||
1 | Diener Laura | 16:15 (24) | 16:15 (24) | |
2 | Deininger Lukas | 10:04 (22) | 26:19 (23) | |
3 | Diener Laura | 11:00 (21) | 37:19 (23) | |
4 | Deininger Lukas | 8:16 (15) | 45:35 (23) | |
5 | Diener Laura | 11:00 (20) | 56:35 (21) | |
6 | Deininger Lukas | 7:04 (18) | 1:03:39 (21) | |
10 | Romania | ROU | 1:06:16 | |
1 | Anghel Andra Cecilia | 12:45 (21) | 12:45 (21) | |
2 | Suciu Simion | 10:00 (21) | 22:45 (21) | |
3 | Anghel Andra Cecilia | 11:16 (22) | 34:01 (22) | |
4 | Suciu Simion | 10:29 (23) | 44:30 (22) | |
5 | Anghel Andra Cecilia | 13:06 (22) | 57:36 (22) | |
6 | Suciu Simion | 8:40 (22) | 1:06:16 (22) | |
11 | Turkey 2 | TUR | 1:31:05 | |
1 | Celebi Busra | 14:13 (23) | 14:13 (23) | |
2 | Kotan Emirhan | 12:17 (25) | 26:30 (24) | |
3 | Celebi Busra | 17:39 (25) | 44:09 (24) | |
4 | Kotan Emirhan | 20:04 (27) | 1:04:13 (24) | |
5 | Celebi Busra | 13:28 (24) | 1:17:41 (23) | |
6 | Kotan Emirhan | 13:24 (25) | 1:31:05 (23) | |
Sweden 3 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Lindkvist Linda | 11:00 (15) | 11:00 (15) | |
2 | Lundholm Markus | 8:21 (13) | 19:21 (15) | |
3 | Lindkvist Linda | 9:31 (13) | 28:52 (15) | |
4 | Lundholm Markus | 7:44 ( 5) | 36:36 (14) | |
5 | Lindkvist Linda | dsq | ||
6 | Lundholm Markus | 6:26 (12) | ||
Romania 2 | ROU | dsq | ||
1 | Mandel Reka | dsq | ||
2 | Blejdea Alexandru Marine | 10:32 (24) | ||
3 | Mandel Reka | 16:13 (24) | ||
4 | Blejdea Alexandru Marine | 11:49 (24) | ||
5 | Mandel Reka | 13:26 (23) | ||
6 | Blejdea Alexandru Marine | 9:29 (24) | ||
Turkey | TUR | dsq | ||
1 | Yurtsever Meryem Sena | dsq | ||
2 | Gurcan Umut | 13:09 (26) | ||
3 | Yurtsever Meryem Sena | 20:03 (26) | ||
4 | Gurcan Umut | 14:40 (26) | ||
5 | Yurtsever Meryem Sena | 23:23 (25) | ||
6 | Gurcan Umut | 14:36 (26) | ||
Turkey 3 | TUR | dsq | ||
1 | Tas Kezban | dsq | ||
2 | Aycicek Ugur | 14:08 (27) | ||
3 | Tas Kezban | 29:53 (27) | ||
4 | Aycicek Ugur | 11:57 (25) |