Место, Этап | Команда, Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Время, В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estonia 1 | EST | 1:51:16 | |
1 | Joonas Laura | 36:31 ( 2) | 36:31 ( 2) | |
2 | Haug Marianne | 37:15 ( 2) | 1:13:46 ( 1) | |
3 | Kaasiku Evely | 37:30 ( 3) | 1:51:16 ( 1) | |
2 | Lithuania 1 | LTU | 1:51:38 | |
1 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | 36:20 ( 1) | 36:20 ( 1) | |
2 | Paužaitė Sandra | 39:51 ( 3) | 1:16:11 ( 3) | |
3 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 35:27 ( 1) | 1:51:38 ( 2) | |
3 | Estonia 2 | EST | 1:54:02 | |
1 | Uiboupin Kerstin | 36:38 ( 4) | 36:38 ( 4) | |
2 | Hirv Eleri | 37:10 ( 1) | 1:13:48 ( 2) | |
3 | Rihma Annika | 40:14 ( 4) | 1:54:02 ( 3) | |
4 | Latvia 1 | LAT | 1:56:17 | |
1 | Valdmane Līga | 38:23 ( 5) | 38:23 ( 5) | |
2 | Puķīte Irita | 40:44 ( 4) | 1:19:07 ( 4) | |
3 | Vīķe Laura | 37:10 ( 2) | 1:56:17 ( 4) | |
5 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:02:50 | |
1 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | 39:18 ( 6) | 39:18 ( 6) | |
2 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | 41:48 ( 5) | 1:21:06 ( 5) | |
3 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 41:44 ( 5) | 2:02:50 ( 5) | |
6 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:05:05 | |
1 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 36:37 ( 3) | 36:37 ( 3) | |
2 | Aleliūnienė Vesta | 44:30 ( 6) | 1:21:07 ( 6) | |
3 | Valaitė Indrė | 43:58 ( 6) | 2:05:05 ( 6) | |
7 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:15:34 | |
1 | Bertuka Kristīne | 42:12 ( 7) | 42:12 ( 7) | |
2 | Rukšāne Ieva | 47:13 ( 7) | 1:29:25 ( 7) | |
3 | Freimane Anna Eleonora | 46:09 ( 9) | 2:15:34 ( 7) | |
8 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:23:18 | |
1 | Zimmermann Margret | 43:28 ( 8) | 43:28 ( 8) | |
2 | Paalberg Epp | 54:01 ( 9) | 1:37:29 ( 8) | |
3 | Rebane Kirti | 45:49 ( 8) | 2:23:18 ( 8) | |
9 | Belarus 1 | BLR | 2:25:08 | |
1 | Buyakova Aksana | 49:54 ( 9) | 49:54 ( 9) | |
2 | Skinder Liudmila | 49:59 ( 8) | 1:39:53 ( 9) | |
3 | Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | 45:15 ( 7) | 2:25:08 ( 9) | |
10 | Russia 1, Saint Petersburg | RUS | 2:47:07 | |
1 | Murzina Anastasiia | 53:05 (10) | 53:05 (10) | |
2 | Stroganova Irina | 1:06:05 (11) | 1:59:10 (10) | |
3 | Karpelson Asya | 47:57 (10) | 2:47:07 (10) | |
Belarus 2 | BLR | dsq | ||
1 | Shakhmetava Natallia | 57:50 (11) | 57:50 (11) | |
2 | Paulava Hanna | 1:02:40 (10) | 2:00:30 (11) | |
3 | Keura Anastasiya | dsq | ||
Belarus 3 | BLR | dsq | ||
1 | Vankevich Aliaksandra | 1:13:12 (12) | 1:13:12 (12) |