Žemaitijos taurės Šiaulių etapas
LTU, Geluvos ež. pliažas, Šiaulių r., 2019-06-30

Результаты

Группа VMEG

Дистанция 31.0 км

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Время км/ч
1
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUS-Sportas 1:13:38.0 25.3
2
Dailidonis Aurelijus LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnius 1:13:39.0 25.3
3
Kubilius Romas LTUVersmė MTB, Plateliai 1:14:01.0 25.1
4
Malikas Andrejus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:14:19.0 25
5
Sprindys Paulius LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:14:55.0 24.8
6
Budreckis Antanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:16:14.0 24.4
7
Andrulis Tadas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:18:26.0 23.7
8
Zakarauskas Mantas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:18:39.0 23.6
9
Petrauskas Dovydas LTUVelolaikas, Telšiai 1:18:40.0 23.6
10
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:18:48.0 23.6
11
Usevičius Tomas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:19:50.0 23.3
12
Glebavičius Osvaldas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:20:21.0 23.1
13
Brundza Simas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:20:25.0 23.1
14
Anužis Vytautas LTU  1:20:31.0 23.1
15
Žibaitis Remigijus LTUJoniškis 1:20:32.0 23.1
16
Miežys Kristupas LTUprosport.lt, Kaunas 1:20:51.0 23
17
Baliūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas SK, Joniškis 1:21:09.0 22.9
18
Virkutis Dovydas LTUVelolaikas, Telšiai 1:22:02.0 22.7
19
Šrom Jonas LTUprosport.lt, Kaunas 1:22:40.0 22.5
20
Mieželis Vytautas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:23:28.0 22.3
21
Martišauskas Deividas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:23:38.0 22.2
22
Toleikis Šarūnas LTUKlaipėda 1:23:55.0 22.2
23
Martūzas Mantas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:24:01.0 22.1
24
Plungė Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:24:18.0 22.1
25
Skupeika Giedrius LTU  1:25:41.0 21.7
26
Šiaulys Kazys LTUVersmė 1:25:57.0 21.6
27
Čelpanovas Olegas LTUKaunas 1:26:04.0 21.6
28
Augys Marius LTUKaunas 1:26:59.0 21.4
29
Skridaila Nerijus LTUNDR, Vilnius 1:27:24.0 21.3
30
Baltaragis Gvidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:27:30.0 21.3
31
Zaura Julijus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:27:47.0 21.2
32
Urbonas Zenonas LTU  1:27:49.0 21.2
33
Šeškauskis Vaidas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:28:21.0 21.1
34
Jurevičius Antanas LTUPanevėžys 1:28:58.0 20.9
35
Sokolovas Andrejus LTUD3mon cycling, Klaipėda 1:29:18.0 20.8
36
Buslius Laurynas LTUKaunas 1:29:26.0 20.8
37
Venckus Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:29:30.0 20.8
37
Zavistanavičius Ramūnas LTUDevbrige, Kaunas 1:29:30.0 20.8
39
Tinkutis Darius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:29:36.0 20.8
40
Grincevičius Vilius LTU  1:29:54.0 20.7
41
Asijavičius Edvilas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:30:33.0 20.5
42
Jaseliūnas Raimundas LTU  1:31:01.0 20.4
43
Turkus Justinas LTUS-Sportas 1:31:03.0 20.4
44
Vaitkevičius Zigmantas LTU  1:31:06.0 20.4
45
Ogunauskas Audrius LTU  1:31:14.0 20.4
46
Jančauskas Ramūnas LTUTelšiai 1:31:37.0 20.3
47
Zakas Donatas LTUTelšiai 1:31:56.0 20.2
48
Norkus Linas LTUJoniškis 1:32:35.0 20.1
49
Šarkauskas Edgaras LTUKlaipėda 1:32:42.0 20.1
50
Loda Dominykas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 1:33:21.0 19.9
51
Ankėnas Deividas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:33:25.0 19.9
52
Motiejūnas Mantas LTU  1:33:31.0 19.9
53
Kniukšta Saulius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:33:38.0 19.9
54
Brazauskas Andrius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:34:14.0 19.7
55
Salickas Donatas LTUPanevėžys 1:34:27.0 19.7
56
Stankevičius Marius LTURacing hearts, Šiauliai 1:34:28.0 19.7
57
Kisielius Deividas LTUKlaipėda 1:34:34.0 19.7
58
Ramanauskas Donatas LTU  1:35:27.0 19.5
59
Pavlovas Arūnas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 1:35:56.0 19.4
60
Jatužis Donatas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:36:03.0 19.4
61
Rutkus Martynas LTUTop dogz, Šiauliai 1:36:12.0 19.3
62
Juška Dainius LTUKlaipėda 1:36:43.0 19.2
63
Augulis Andrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:36:58.0 19.2
63
Deksnys Lauras LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:36:58.0 19.2
65
Sodys Gintautas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:37:07.0 19.2
66
Simanauskas Raimondas LTUKiškėnų zuikiai, Klaipėda 1:37:40.0 19
67
Valiukas Donatas LTUVilnius 1:38:06.0 19
68
Cibulskis Artūras LTUŠilalė 1:38:11.0 18.9
69
Skabeikis Laimonas LTULiga SK, Akmenė 1:38:12.0 18.9
70
Grakauskas Nerijus LTUŠiauliai 1:38:20.0 18.9
71
Slotkus Arnas LTUŠiauliai 1:38:47.0 18.8
72
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:38:53.0 18.8
73
Kelmys Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:40:22.0 18.5
74
Karlapavičius Simas LTUPanevėžys 1:40:40.0 18.5
75
Kamarauskas Lukas LTUŠiauliai 1:40:54.0 18.4
76
Budraitis Kristupas LTU  1:41:44.0 18.3
77
Savenkovas Vitalijus LTUŠiauliai 1:41:46.0 18.3
78
Jasulaitis Arunas LTUMinijos metalistas, Klaipėda 1:42:59.0 18.1
79
Borodin Ruslanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:43:12.0 18
80
Turkus Donatas LTU  1:44:01.0 17.9
81
Tankevičius Žygimantas LTU  1:45:55.0 17.6
82
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:46:15.0 17.5
83
Pocius Ramūnas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:47:15.0 17.3
84
Kaubrys Liudas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:52:57.0 16.5
85
Steponaitis Marius LTUŠiauliai 1:54:36.0 16.2
86
Muntrimas Edvinas LTUDumpių Žuvėdra, Klaipėda 1:59:37.0 15.5
87
Kavaliauskas Saulius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 2:02:23.0 15.2
88
Mikalauskas Tomas LTUprosport.lt - Bianchi, Kaunas 2:12:16.0 14.1
89
Lenkauskas Giedrius LTUŽemaičių Kalvarija 2:13:13.0 14
90
Jurēvičs Māris LATVenden, Ryga 2:14:07.0 13.9
91
Kazanavičius Narūnas LTUŠiauliai 2:14:57.0 13.8
92
Urniežius Tomas LTUS-Sportas 2:31:30.0 12.3
93
Markevičius Martinas LTUbikko.lt, Klaipėda 2:31:45.0 12.3
94
Pakarnis Tadas LTUŠiauliai 2:32:22.0 12.2
95
Limantas Karolis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:54:26.0 10.7
  Mangarovas Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai dnf  
  Zubrickis Tadas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai dnf