Регистрация окончилась 2019-07-26 23:59:59.
Номер | Группа | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб, Город | Статус | Замечания |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Ančlauskas Romutis | Startas, Kaunas |   | ||
2
| Apkievičius Kasparas | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys |   | ||
3
| Ažusienytė Milda | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys |   | ||
4
| Babkin Justinas | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
5
| Bagdonavičius Justas | Runglorious bastards, Vilnius |   | ||
6
| Banys Mykolas | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Telšiai |   | ||
7
| Banytė Neringa | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Telšiai |   | ||
8
| Barinovs Valerijs |   | |||
9
| Barzdenytė Deimantė | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys |   | ||
10
| Bekampis Kristijonas | Kauno triatlonas, Kaunas |   | ||
11
| Bergner Rokas | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius |   | ||
12
| Binkauskas Vytautas |   | |||
13
| Bondarchuk Ivan | Tabasalu triatloniklubi, Harku |   | ||
14
| Borisas Darius | TRItonas, Vilnius |   | ||
15
| Bula Beāte | Aquatics, Dobele |   | ||
16
| Bulko Andriāns | Aquatics, Dobele |   | ||
17
| Bulko Karolīna | Aquatics, Dobele |   | ||
18
| Buzas Virgilijus |   | |||
19
| Cesevičius Tadas | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys |   | ||
20
| Česonis Ernestas |   | |||
21
| Dapkus Pijus | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys |   | ||
22
| Dolgovs Daniels | Aquatics, Dobele |   | ||
23
| Dūzis Klāvs | Aquatics, Dobele |   | ||
24
| Dūzis Kristaps | Aquatics, Dobele |   | ||
25
| Freijs Elvins | Aquatics, Dobele |   | ||
26
| Gajevskij Arijonas |   | |||
27
| Ganelinas Augustas | Kauno triatlonas, Kaunas |   | ||
28
| Garenciks Raimonds | Carnikava |   | ||
29
| Gegužis Robertas | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
30
| Girštautaitė Rugilė | Darna TK, Panevėžys |   | ||
31
| Grigaitis Žilvinas | Torpedos, Marijampolė |   | ||
32
| Gruzdys Erikas | Kauno triatlonas, Kaunas |   | ||
33
| Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | Medeina OK, Kaunas |   | ||
34
| Jančys Martynas | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
35
| Jansone Beate | Aquatics, Dobele |   | ||
36
| Jonaitis Jonas Saulius | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
37
| Jubelis Kaspars | Kishintai, Riga |   | ||
38
| Juknevičius Tadas | Vilnius |   | ||
39
| Junevičius Gytis | High peaks Lietuva, Vilnius |   | ||
40
| Karu Aaron | Ujumise spordiklubi, Tartu |   | ||
41
| Karu Rafael | Ujumise spordiklubi, Tartu |   | ||
42
| Kenstavičius Kristupas | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
43
| Kiaušas Saulė | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
44
| Kiela Daumantas | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
45
| Kieras Juozas | Darna TK, Vilnius |   | ||
46
| Kilbauskas Darius | S-Sportas, Zarasai |   | ||
47
| Klešnieks Jurgis | Kauno triatlonas, Kaunas |   | ||
48
| Klešnieks Rasa | Kauno triatlonas, Kaunas |   | ||
49
| Kondraškaitė Patricija | Vilniaus m. SC |   | ||
50
| Kornijenko Sandis |   | |||
51
| Kotsar Viktoria Karolin |   | |||
52
| Krivičius Jurijus |   | |||
53
| Kübar Enn | Raudmees SK, Pärnu |   | ||
54
| Kübar Marta | Raudmees SK, Pärnu |   | ||
55
| Kübar Paula | Raudmees SK, Pärnu |   | ||
56
| Leitāne Daniela | Aquatics, Dobele |   | ||
57
| Leitāne Evita | Aquatics, Dobele |   | ||
58
| Lepp Kaspar | Tabasalu triatloniklubi, Tabasalu |   | ||
59
| Liepa Artūrs | Kalngale |   | ||
60
| Liepa Māris | Kalngale |   | ||
61
| Marcinkevičius Mantas | TRItonas, Vilnius |   | ||
62
| Marcinkevičius Mantas |   | |||
63
| Martinaitis Rokas | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
64
| Maskava Kristiāna | Rīga |   | ||
65
| Meijers Miks |   | |||
66
| Meļķerts Haralds | Aquatics, Dobele |   | ||
67
| Narkutė Laura | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
68
| Paurytė Ugnė | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys |   | ||
69
| Pikšēns Everts | Mārupes gimnāzija, Mārupe |   | ||
70
| Pikšēns Toms | Mārupe |   | ||
71
| Plytinkas Justinas | Vilniaus m. SC |   | ||
72
| Plytnykaitė Smiltė | Ruoniai TPK, Nemenčinė |   | ||
73
| Plytnykaitė Smiltė | Vilniaus m. SC |   | ||
74
| Pribušauskaitė Jomilė | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys |   | ||
75
| Prokopavičius Domas | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys |   | ||
76
| Prokopavičius Lukas | R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys |   | ||
77
| Proščenko Danila |   | |||
78
| Rapševičius Valdas | Vilnius |   | ||
79
| Reisas Zigmas | Ruoniai, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
80
| Reisas Zigmas | Vilniaus m. SC |   | ||
81
| Rimkus Kristupas | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys |   | ||
82
| Rudokas Kajus | Kauno triatlonas, Kaunas |   | ||
83
| Ruškys Vytautas | Akmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė |   | ||
84
| Savitsch Gert Martin | Tabasalu triatloniklubi, Muraste |   | ||
85
| Savitsch Grete Maria | Tabasalu triatloniklubi, Muraste |   | ||
86
| Steponavičius Kęstutis | Vilniaus m. SC |   | ||
87
| Steponėnaitė Emilė | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
88
| Strazdas Jaunius | Vilnius |   | ||
89
| Strolia Arūnas | Andrioniškis |   | ||
90
| Šakalys Linas | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   | ||
91
| Šniukštaitė Brigita | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys |   | ||
92
| Tagel Ilmar | TriSmile, Põlva |   | ||
93
| Trinka Audrius |   | |||
94
| Trumpickas Karolis | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys |   | ||
95
| Uzols Aivars |   | |||
96
| Vaisma Anne | Raudmees SK, Pärnu |   | ||
97
| Vaisma Emili | Raudmees SK, Pärnu |   | ||
98
| Vaisma Viktoria | Raudmees SK, Pärnu |   | ||
99
| Värik Hanna Liisa |   | |||
100
| Varsackis Bronius | Kaunas |   | ||
101
| Vīksne Gustavs | Riga |   | ||
102
| Vinciūnaitė Beatričė | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys |   | ||
103
| Visitņš Ralfs | Aquatics, Dobele |   | ||
104
| Vītiņš Kārlis | Aquatics, Dobele |   | ||
105
| Zabaitė Liepa |   | |||
106
| Zigarkovs Sebastians | DTC Jauniba, Daugavpils |   | ||
107
| Žilys Mindaugas | Vilnius |   | ||
108
| Žukas Nikita | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |   |