Lietuvos taurė, Lithuanian cup
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2019-10-12

Результаты

Группа D14

Дистанция 1 d. 2.8 км 9 КП, 2 d. 2.7 км 10 КП

Выбор  всего  1 день  2 день  

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город всего 1 день 2 день
1
Karelina Sofia BLRVariant, Zaslavl 41:0122:48 (  1)18:13 (  1)
2
Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 49:1225:19 (  2)23:53 (  3)
3
Staišiūnaitė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 54:2829:11 (  5)25:17 (  9)
4
Džiaugytė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas 54:4228:29 (  4)26:13 (10)
5
Činčikaitė Miglė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 55:1527:10 (  3)28:05 (14)
6
Dzichkoyskaya Katsiaryna BLROC Sluch, Slutsk 55:3533:11 (  7)22:24 (  2)
7
Zasčiurinskaitė Elada LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 58:0333:23 (  8)24:40 (  7)
8
Ziaziulytė Goda LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 58:2633:49 (  9)24:37 (  6)
9
Skundaitė Augustė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:5534:10 (11)24:45 (  8)
10
Tėvelytė Eidvilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:00:4031:51 (  6)28:49 (16)
11
Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:0934:34 (13)26:35 (12)
12
Kulikauskaitė Gytė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:0838:48 (20)24:20 (  5)
13
Denisovaitė Rugilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:04:2134:27 (12)29:54 (17)
14
Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:04:3738:11 (19)26:26 (11)
15
Šelkovskytė Viltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:5834:48 (14)30:10 (18)
16
Uksaitė Ugnė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:05:0036:27 (17)28:33 (15)
17
Dainytė Rugilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:2143:28 (25)23:53 (  3)
18
Baltrušaitytė Rusnė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:08:2540:45 (22)27:40 (13)
19
Sapižovaitė Skaiva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:0836:18 (16)34:50 (22)
20
Abukaitytė Brigita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:12:1437:30 (18)34:44 (21)
21
Kisieliūtė Silvija LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:13:4442:30 (23)31:14 (20)
22
Norkutė Ugnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:14:5633:50 (10)41:06 (27)
23
Kevėnaitė Agilė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:17:2335:13 (15)42:10 (29)
24
Rubliauskaitė Aidija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:28:0444:24 (26)43:40 (30)
25
Žiūraitė Simona LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:28:5239:02 (21)49:50 (33)
26
Čiupaitė Ieva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:28:5942:44 (24)46:15 (31)
27
Gegužytė Emilija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:29:3448:52 (27)40:42 (26)
28
Preibytė Monika LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:32:051:01:18 (29)30:47 (19)
29
Jasionytė Aurėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:35:201:00:20 (28)35:00 (23)
30
Dikčiūtė Emilija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:51:261:09:34 (30)41:52 (28)
31
Mikšėnaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:55:121:18:35 (32)36:37 (24)
32
Korolytė Emilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:03:051:13:27 (31)49:38 (32)
  Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:27dsq40:27 (25)