Lietuvos taurė, Lithuanian cup
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2019-10-12

Результаты

Группа H12

Дистанция 1 d. 1.9 км 6 КП, 2 d. 2.8 км 8 КП

Выбор  всего  1 день  2 день  

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город всего 1 день 2 день
1
Sausaitis Arnas LTUO! Klaipėda, Palanga 33:3913:28 (  1)20:11 (  1)
2
Gedminas Teodoras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 36:0414:32 (  3)21:32 (  2)
3
Damanski Aliaksei BLROC Sluch, Slutsk 37:2014:18 (  2)23:02 (  5)
4
Tarulis Deividas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 39:1117:04 (  8)22:07 (  3)
5
Tervydavičius Domas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 40:0916:16 (  6)23:53 (  6)
6
Murėnas Aleksas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 41:5515:43 (  4)26:12 (  9)
7
Labkovich Ivan BLROC Sluch, Slutsk 42:0319:34 (13)22:29 (  4)
8
Kalvaitis Oskaras LTUO! Klaipėda, Palanga 42:3916:01 (  5)26:38 (10)
9
Juknevičius Domas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 44:1417:03 (  7)27:11 (11)
10
Liubinas Deividas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 49:3024:09 (20)25:21 (  7)
11
Koroliovas Joris LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:3920:11 (14)29:28 (13)
12
Murashka Usiaslau BLRSCO Orion, Minsk 49:4122:10 (16)27:31 (12)
13
Sriubas Vainius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 52:3718:54 (10)33:43 (23)
14
Barauskas Paulius LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 54:1024:02 (19)30:08 (15)
15
Bindokas Ignas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:1127:09 (28)31:02 (18)
15
Kubilius Ainius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:1126:06 (25)32:05 (20)
17
Janavičius Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:2424:48 (21)33:36 (21)
18
Skulskis Ainis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 58:4517:27 (  9)41:18 (33)
19
Bogužinskas Kasparas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 59:4426:03 (24)33:41 (22)
20
Prielaidas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:2929:25 (30)32:04 (19)
21
Žemgulys Neilas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:01:5522:07 (15)39:48 (30)
22
Litvaitis Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:3219:03 (11)43:29 (36)
23
Miežinis Dominykas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:04:4128:39 (29)36:02 (26)
24
Keleckas Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:5831:04 (34)33:54 (24)
25
Tarėla Eimantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:3123:42 (18)42:49 (35)
26
Simonavičius Gintas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:06:3626:52 (27)39:44 (29)
27
Papreckis Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:07:0836:57 (38)30:11 (16)
28
Urnikis Tadas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:07:3736:41 (37)30:56 (17)
29
Valavičius Matas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:10:1122:13 (17)47:58 (38)
30
Bačkis Liudvikas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:10:2229:52 (31)40:30 (31)
31
Drūlia Aras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:0324:59 (22)46:04 (37)
32
Buinevičius Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:1349:02 (44)26:11 (  8)
33
Jumatovas Eimantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:4935:03 (36)40:46 (32)
34
Balčiūnas Benas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:22:4748:06 (42)34:41 (25)
35
Litvaitis Ignas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:26:1056:08 (48)30:02 (14)
36
Balčiūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:27:2832:49 (35)54:39 (42)
37
Petraitis Rytis LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:31:3349:28 (45)42:05 (34)
38
Petraitis Gytis LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:31:3853:29 (47)38:09 (27)
39
Majauskas Matas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:33:2041:14 (40)52:06 (41)
40
Miknys Simonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:35:0625:55 (23)1:09:11 (43)
41
Alvikis Rojus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:35:4157:05 (49)38:36 (28)
42
Radžvilas Augustas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:37:1548:30 (43)48:45 (39)
43
Vilutis Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:42:1926:19 (26)1:16:00 (45)
44
Budrys Matas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:43:1152:33 (46)50:38 (40)
45
Morkūnas Pijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:46:5219:20 (12)1:27:32 (46)
46
Lakačiauskas Egirdas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:00:4745:35 (41)1:15:12 (44)
47
Baltrušaitis Gabrielius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:49:061:36:04 (50)2:13:02 (47)
  Nemanius Lukas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:5829:58 (32)dsq
  Sobeckis Joris LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 30:5730:57 (33)dns
  Jankas Jokūbas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 40:0640:06 (39)dsq