Klaipėdos maratonas
LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-06-30

Результаты

Группа V21

Дистанция 21.1 км 2 круги

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Круги Время мин/км
1
Tūbelis Kaspars LATwww.noskrien.lv, Liepoja 2 1:23:29.1 3:57
2
Ignotas Marius LTUVilnius 2 1:25:52.3 4:04
3
Bajarūnas Darius LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 2 1:28:37.2 4:12
4
Šaltmeris Mindaugas LTUVersmė run, Plungė 2 1:29:04.0 4:13
5
Žuburs Dainis LATMaratona klubs, Dunalka 2 1:31:02.4 4:18
6
Akstinas Petras LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:31:28.4 4:20
7
Grigorjevas Raigardas LTUŠeduva 2 1:32:43.8 4:23
8
Braziulis Raimondas LTU  2 1:32:51.1 4:24
9
Filipauskas Sigitas LTUKaunas 2 1:34:56.8 4:30
10
Černikis Gediminas LTUBėgimui prijaučiantys, Šiauliai 2 1:35:30.9 4:31
11
Bosas Modestas LTUBėgimui prijaučiantys, Šiauliai 2 1:35:31.1 4:31
12
Tulaba Dainius LTUGargždai 2 1:36:08.8 4:33
13
Bertašius Vytautas LTU  2 1:37:31.7 4:37
14
Jurgutis Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:38:06.9 4:39
15
Lukauskis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 2 1:38:43.2 4:40
16
Dimša Dovydas LTUTora, Kaunas 2 1:39:46.9 4:43
17
Bruožis Donatas LTUTora, Kaunas 2 1:39:46.0 4:43
18
Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 2 1:40:16.1 4:45
19
Vaškelevičius Rytis LTUVilnius 2 1:40:49.4 4:46
20
Mazgeika Arlandas LTUBėgimo klubas, Šilutė 2 1:40:52.1 4:46
21
Petkevičius Diomedas LTULKA, Šiauliai 2 1:41:01.0 4:47
22
Girdvainis Arvydas LTULukas SK, Kretinga 2 1:41:08.1 4:47
23
Zakarauskas Domas LTU  2 1:41:21.9 4:48
24
Bagrov Aleksandr LTU  2 1:42:04.3 4:50
25
Dimša Gustas LTUTora, Kaunas 2 1:42:17.8 4:50
26
Melvidas Tomas LTULKA, Druskininkai 2 1:43:15.6 4:53
27
Garčinskas Darius LTUKaunas 2 1:43:50.9 4:55
28
Zakarauskas Darius LTUKretinga 2 1:44:17.8 4:56
29
Steponkevičius Tomas LTUKaunas 2 1:44:24.7 4:56
30
Janušauskas Irmantas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:44:50.3 4:58
31
Sandrauskas Linas LTU  2 1:44:55.4 4:58
32
Zokas Bernardas LTUVilnius 2 1:45:16.3 4:59
33
Grigonis Mantas LTU  2 1:46:13.0 5:02
34
Stančiukas Darius LTUKaunas 2 1:46:15.2 5:02
35
Dzeminskas Andrius LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 2 1:47:20.4 5:05
36
Jankauskas Audrius LTURaseiniai 2 1:48:02.1 5:07
37
Paškauskas Edmundas LTUKaunas 2 1:48:11.4 5:07
38
Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:48:21.9 5:08
39
Čipkus Lukas LTULKA, Skaudvilė 2 1:49:20.8 5:10
40
Kasparavičius Dovydas LTUDovilai 2 1:50:02.3 5:12
41
Garkštys Mantas LTU  2 1:50:42.4 5:14
42
Šlyžius Gediminas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:51:31.2 5:17
43
Žvilauskas Valdas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:52:06.8 5:18
44
Gibieža Tautvydas LTUŠiaulių auksinio rato rotaract klubas, Šiauliai 2 1:52:23.7 5:19
45
Markulis Emilis LTUŠiauliai 2 1:52:30.5 5:19
46
Dombrovskis Juris LATRēzeknes novads, Malta 2 1:52:36.1 5:20
47
Golcas Rokas LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 2 1:52:46.9 5:20
48
Senūta Paulius LTU  2 1:53:02.7 5:21
49
Bataitis Marius LTU2019 bėgimo įšūkis, Šakiai 2 1:53:50.0 5:23
50
Naudžiūnas Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:54:10.4 5:24
51
Ambrasas Vytautas LTUVilnius 2 1:54:16.3 5:24
52
Bridikis Elijus LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 2 1:55:00.5 5:27
53
Lukošius Tautvydas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:55:03.8 5:27
54
Šernius Donatas LTUVilnius 2 1:56:12.2 5:30
55
Poliščiukas Valentinas LTUŠvyturys, Klaipėda 2 1:56:32.2 5:31
56
Pupšys Deividas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:57:50.0 5:35
57
Vainorius Tomas LTU  2 1:57:59.5 5:35
58
Jankauskas Giedrius LTUHerbalife, Šiauliai 2 1:58:59.8 5:38
59
Gorškovas Konstantinas LTUTora, Kaunas 2 2:01:21.7 5:45
60
Rimkus Darius LTUTauragė 2 2:02:45.4 5:49
61
Jankauskas Arūnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2 2:03:59.0 5:52
62
Bartkus Tomas LTU  2 2:08:16.0 6:04
63
Bartkus Kęstutis LTU  2 2:10:17.5 6:10
64
Litvinas Andrius LTU  2 2:11:24.1 6:13
65
Razminas Imantas LTUKlaipėda 2 2:12:08.6 6:15
66
Antanaitis Ovidijus LTUTora, Kaunas 2 2:12:21.4 6:16
67
Juška Laimonas LTUAksa team, Kaunas 2 2:14:30.5 6:22
68
Šakys Visvaldas LTU  2 2:14:46.4 6:23
69
Aksomaitis Aleksandras LTUAriogala 2 2:15:09.9 6:24
70
Graudiņš Dainis LATJelgava 2 2:15:38.3 6:25
71
Brazaitis Egidijus LTUVilnius 2 2:19:00.8 6:35
72
Serkov Leonid LTUKaunas 2 2:19:51.7 6:37
73
Lukauskis Tadas LTUKaunas 2 2:19:51.9 6:37
74
Kelpšas Ignas LTU  2 2:20:34.1 6:39
75
Ignatonis Marius LTUVIP, Vilnius 2 2:21:07.6 6:41
76
Šileikis Rimantas LTUVIP, Vilnius 2 2:21:07.7 6:41
77
Balčiūnas Liudas LTUVIP, Kudirkos Naumiestis 2 2:21:07.8 6:41
78
Jakovlevs Vitalijs LATwww.endo.lv, Cēsis 2 2:42:08.0 7:41
79
Mikšys Julius LTU88, Klaipėda 1 50:06.6  
80
Jaraminas Ričardas LTU  1 51:04.3  
81
Medvids Juris LATbuldozeri.lv, Baloži 1 56:20.0  
82
Kornejevas Valerijus LTU  1 57:02.8  

Отсечки