Klaipėdos maratonas
LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-06-30

Результаты

Группа V5

Дистанция 5.0 км

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Время мин/км
1
Portenkovas Aleksandras LTU  17:32.7 3:30
2
Makušinas Mikas LTUVėtra, Panevėžys 17:41.0 3:32
3
Indreliūnas Klaudijus LTUKauno BMK 19:23.6 3:52
4
Vyšniauskas Marius LTUVBLS, Klaipėda 19:54.5 3:58
5
Sabaliauskas Audrius LTUSabalas team, Kaunas 20:15.7 4:03
6
Liekmanis Raivo LATSkrunda 20:22.2 4:04
7
Batakis Alvydas LTU5 kalnai BK, Mažeikiai 20:24.3 4:04
8
Katkauskas Nojus LTUKlaipėda 20:42.8 4:08
9
Pusvaškis Martynas LTUŠlapšilės kaimas 21:00.3 4:12
10
Bagdanavičius Audrius LTUKaunas 21:10.2 4:14
11
Šipaila Andrius LTUAksa team, Kaunas 21:15.3 4:15
12
Aleksandravičius Edvinas LTUKlaipėda 21:18.4 4:15
13
Janušauskas Daivoras LTU  21:41.5 4:20
14
Gracik Mikaelyan LTU  21:42.8 4:20
15
Davidenko Nikita LATLiepaja 21:48.0 4:21
16
Baltmiškis Vytautas LTUKretinga 22:04.5 4:24
17
Šimkus Andrius LTUKlaipėda 22:08.2 4:25
18
Valantinas Donatas LTUKlaipėda 22:08.7 4:25
19
Jakštas Gediminas LTUTauragė 22:17.1 4:27
20
Alminas Adrijus LTUPlateliai 22:28.2 4:29
21
Damažeckas Mindaugas LTUKaunas 22:30.0 4:30
22
Binkis Mikas LTUKaunas 22:38.2 4:31
23
Girdžiūnas Marius LTUKlaipėda 22:41.8 4:32
24
Vainoras Feliksas LTU  22:54.9 4:34
25
Galdikas Rolandas LTUDTRtm?, Klaipėda 23:19.9 4:39
26
Jundulas Saulius LTU  23:24.0 4:40
27
Doleba Karolis LTU  23:28.0 4:41
28
Jotka Gediminas LTU  23:28.7 4:41
29
Jagminas Dainius LTU  23:28.0 4:41
30
Urbonas Vilius LTU  23:30.2 4:42
31
Latišenka Mindaugas LTUMMruNNing, Vilnius 23:31.0 4:42
32
Mockus Kęstutis LTU  23:38.4 4:43
33
Čurovas Aidas LTUKlaipėda 23:41.8 4:44
34
Šikšnius Matas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 23:41.9 4:44
35
Kairys Mindaugas LTUTelšiai 23:50.4 4:46
36
Žaliabarštis Ramūnas LTUKaunas 24:00.3 4:48
37
Dičkus Paulius LTUKaunas 24:02.8 4:48
38
Vaitkus Vitalijus LTU  24:10.1 4:50
39
Beliak Nikolaj LTUKlaipėda 24:12.2 4:50
40
Pilščikov Roman LTUVBLS, Klaipėda 24:22.0 4:52
41
Gudauskas Tadas LTUKlaipėda 24:25.0 4:53
42
Karvelis Mindaugas LAT  24:27.9 4:53
43
Gailiūnas Darius LTUVilnius 24:31.4 4:54
44
Mikaliūnas Šarūnas LTUNeringa 24:44.4 4:56
45
Matvejevas Gintautas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 24:47.7 4:57
46
Kulakauskas Edgaras LTUKretinga 25:11.9 5:02
47
Skurdelis Laimonas LTUKlaipėda 25:15.8 5:03
48
Rimkienė Jelena LTURun for science, Vilnius 25:15.9 5:03
49
Nasvytis Martynas LTUBėgimo klubas, Šilutė 25:18.8 5:03
50
Vitkauskas Tomas LTUBėgimo klubas, Palanga 25:22.5 5:04
51
Kasmauskis Arūnas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 25:29.5 5:05
52
Mickevičius Marius LTUKlaipėda 25:38.6 5:07
53
Šumskis Rolandas LTUKelmė 25:42.2 5:08
54
Kvieska Rytis LTU  25:54.7 5:10
55
Matusevičius Laimonas LTUVilnius 26:18.4 5:15
56
Simaitis Edgars LATLiepāja 26:46.2 5:21
57
Enzelis Egidijus LTU  27:17.7 5:27
58
Saprončikas Nerijus LTUŠiauliai 27:21.7 5:28
59
Zaicevas Valerijus LTU  28:50.3 5:46
60
Černauskas Kipras LTU  29:22.5 5:52
61
Tarasovienė Aistė LTUKosmonautės, Klaipėda 30:11.3 6:02
62
Dubinskas Laurynas LTUKretinga 30:26.6 6:05
63
Stolbovs Gvido LATkmsbp.lv, Jurmala 33:49.2 6:45
64
Ažukas Mantas LTUVIP, Kaunas 34:55.8 6:59
65
Jakovlevs Vitalijus LTU  36:30.9 7:18

Отсечки