Klaipėdos maratonas
LTU, Klaipėda, 2019-06-30

Результаты

Группы M10, V10

Дистанция 10.0 км 2 круги

МестоГруппаФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Круги Время мин/км
1V10Aleksandrovič Strofilov Jurij LTU  2 36:01.1 3:36
2V10Jončiulis Simonas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 37:32.1 3:45
3V10Zaniauskas Egidijus LTUPalanga 2 37:53.8 3:47
4V10Škadauskas Romas LTUVentės ragas, Ventė 2 38:11.4 3:49
5V10Ķemeris Artis LATAizpute 2 38:15.7 3:49
6V10Žukauskas Nerijus LTUKaunas 2 38:27.2 3:50
7V10Vaicekauskas Marius LTU  2 39:18.3 3:55
8M10Gruodytė Vilmantė LTU  2 40:00.3 4:00
9V10Gaidys Rytis LTURun face vasti, Šakiai 2 40:09.8 4:00
10V10Jastrumskis Raidas LTUKlaipėda 2 40:11.5 4:01
11V10Arlauskas Jonas LTULietuvos policija, Vilnius 2 40:21.7 4:02
12V10Mackevičius Žilvinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 40:34.0 4:03
13M10Gedvilaitė Jūratė LTU  2 41:18.8 4:07
14V10Žukas Vitalijus LTUAriogala 2 41:52.6 4:11
15V10Staškevičius Simonas LTUAlytus 2 41:54.7 4:11
16V10Užkuraitis Karolis LTUVilnius 2 42:28.9 4:14
17V10Dvorak Vitold LAT  2 42:29.8 4:14
18V10Gudauskas Jonas LTUŠilalė 2 42:34.1 4:15
19V10Antanaitis Ramūnas LTU  2 42:39.7 4:15
20M10Stanaitytė Gintarė LTUKauno BMK 2 43:09.0 4:18
21V10Ažondenis Darius LTUSkuodas 2 43:22.0 4:20
22V10Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKaišiadorys 2 43:23.0 4:20
23V10Rimeikis Linas LTUPlungė 2 43:32.4 4:21
24V10Olendra Virginijus LTU  2 44:13.8 4:25
25V10Kmieliauskas Artūras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 44:30.8 4:27
26V10Meinorius Giedrius LTUKlaipėda 2 44:33.9 4:27
27V10Zambacevičius Raimundas LTU  2 44:54.7 4:29
28M10Rosinsitė Monika LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2 45:04.2 4:30
29V10Bilevičius Evaldas LTU  2 45:15.4 4:31
30M10Klemkaitė Edita LTUKaunas 2 45:16.7 4:31
31V10Vysniauskas Vitalijus LTUParko chebra, Klaipėda 2 45:19.7 4:31
32V10Grigaitis Gediminas LTUY club, Vilnius 2 45:27.1 4:32
33V10Jankauskas Mantas LTU  2 45:47.2 4:34
34V10Vaitkevičius Ramūnas LTUKretinga 2 45:53.5 4:35
35V10Marozas Julius LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 2 46:03.4 4:36
36V10Malinauskas Kęstutis LTUTauragė 2 46:14.5 4:37
37M10Vaičaitytė Raimonda LTUVilnius 2 46:27.5 4:38
38V10Oriolas Edgaras LTUVilnius 2 46:27.8 4:38
39V10Kukas Viliuscins LTU  2 46:34.2 4:39
40V10Ulba Donatas LTU  2 46:55.1 4:41
41V10Jatulis Karolis LTUVilnius 2 47:25.4 4:44
42V10Grabaukas Martynas LTU  2 47:35.6 4:45
43V10Djakov Sergej LTUKlaipėda 2 48:11.6 4:49
44V10Jankus Valdas LTUŠiauliai 2 48:21.7 4:50
45V10Barauskas Gintaras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 48:27.5 4:50
46V10Ulinskas Vladas LTUVIP run, Vilnius 2 48:27.6 4:50
47M10Daunoraitė Rita LTUGargždai 2 48:46.4 4:52
48V10Gruodis Tomas LTUKaunas 2 48:56.9 4:53
49V10Butkevičius Rokas LTUGargždai 2 49:03.0 4:54
50V10Karalius Rokas LTU  2 49:09.1 4:54
51V10Noreika Mindaugas LTUKaunas 2 49:16.3 4:55
52V10Vinickis Remigijus LTUVilnius 2 49:24.9 4:56
53V10Zaveckas Ignas LTUMarijampolė 2 49:31.2 4:57
54M10Bazevičienė Simona LTU  2 49:34.7 4:57
55V10Gedvilas Andrius LAT  2 49:44.9 4:58
56V10Kalnikas Kazimieras LTUKlaipėda 2 49:47.4 4:58
57V10Maziliauskas Vytautas LTURun for science, Vilnius 2 50:05.6 5:00
58V10Viršila Egidijus LTUKlaipėda 2 50:11.5 5:01
59V10Balčiūnas Dominykas LTUPimpa, Vilnius 2 50:28.8 5:02
60V10Navickas Ignas LTU  2 50:30.0 5:03
61M10Kubliņa Ķemerė Renāte LATAizpute 2 50:41.9 5:04
62V10Aleksiejenko Romanas LTUKaunas 2 50:44.6 5:04
63V10Straupas Audrius LTUKlaipėda 2 50:54.8 5:05
64V10Sirmais Gundars LAT  2 50:55.7 5:05
65V10Kazlauskas Giedrius LTU  2 51:02.6 5:06
66M10Lukoševičienė Ieva LTUVilnius 2 51:03.7 5:06
67V10Ažonderis Darius LTU  2 51:08.4 5:06
68V10Beresevičius Egidijus LTU  2 51:20.0 5:08
69V10Kviklis Julius LTUUž Beatriče!, Klaipėda 2 51:34.1 5:09
70V10Šedys Mantas LTUKlaipėda 2 52:01.7 5:12
71M10Baliukevičiūtė Auksė LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 52:05.1 5:12
72V10Surkus Andrius LTU  2 52:22.4 5:14
73V10Dvorak Jaroslav LTU  2 52:36.3 5:15
74V10Ambrozevičius Vladas LTUVilnius 2 53:06.5 5:18
75V10Ignotas Marius LTU  2 53:37.0 5:21
76V10Gecas Gediminas LTU  2 54:00.0 5:24
77M10Jasaitė Reda LTUKlaipėda 2 54:04.2 5:24
78V10Masilionis Ignas LTUVilnius 2 54:13.1 5:25
79M10Arzanoskaja Anastasija LTU  2 54:27.8 5:26
80V10Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 54:34.8 5:27
81M10Mackevičiūtė Roberta LTUKaunas 2 54:54.0 5:29
82V10Dėkontas Ričardas LTUKauno BMK, Klaipėda 2 55:04.4 5:30
83V10Butkus Mantas LTU  2 55:30.1 5:33
84V10Samajauskas Rolandas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2 55:37.9 5:33
85M10Matulienė Julija LTU  2 56:15.0 5:37
86V10Karklins Roberts LATKauguri BK 2 56:22.2 5:38
87V10Žukovski Grigorij LTUAB Lietuvos geležinkeliai, Vilnius 2 56:24.8 5:38
88M10Černiaskienė Neringa LTU  2 56:30.5 5:39
89M10Lopetaitė Rasa LTUŠiauliai 2 57:17.4 5:43
90V10Jankins Viktors LAT  2 57:37.2 5:45
91M10Vilutytė Gabrielė LTUKlaipėda 2 57:41.8 5:46
92M10Slavinskaitė Vaida LTUKaunas 2 57:44.8 5:46
93V10Chlebinskas Dominykas LTUVilnius 2 57:44.9 5:46
94V10Beresinevičius Egidijus LTUEžerėlis 2 58:04.9 5:48
95M10Baltakytė-Čeledinė Evelina LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 2 58:05.0 5:48
96M10Kivlina Sintija LTUVilnius 2 58:13.4 5:49
97M10Poškienė Monika LTUKlaipėda 2 58:19.4 5:49
98M10Adomaitienė Auksė LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 58:21.8 5:50
99M10Balčiūnaitė Monika LTURun for science, Vilnius 2 58:34.9 5:51
100V10Kanapinskas Arūnas LTUMarijampolė 2 59:12.0 5:55
101M10Ramanauskienė Simona LTUKaunas 2 59:31.3 5:57
102M10Olisevičiūtė Rugilė LTUVilnius 2 59:35.3 5:57
103M10Tamulytė Gintarė LTUKlaipėda 2 59:39.2 5:57
104V10Ilciukas Viktoras LTULietuvos senjorai, Klaipėda 2 59:50.8 5:59
105V10Senkus Ernestas LTUEndomondo, Marijampolė 2 1:00:04.8 6:00
106M10Jankauskienė Almina LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2 1:00:24.8 6:02
107M10Gudauskienė Zita LTUŠilalė 2 1:01:22.8 6:08
108V10Pfeifle Rihards LATRīga 2 1:02:25.8 6:14
109M10Kreinertė Zita LATLiepaja 2 1:03:55.8 6:23
110V10Andreiciuk Nikolaj LTU  2 1:05:14.8 6:31
111M10Poliščiukienė Alina LTUŠvyturys, Klaipėda 2 1:07:01.2 6:42
112M10Vidzupe Ilze LAT  2 1:07:19.3 6:43
113V10Tsybulskyi Eduard LTUKlaipėda 2 1:07:47.2 6:46
114V10Andriuška Tadas LTUKaunas 2 1:08:18.4 6:49
115V10Medolinskaitė Julita LTUKlaipėda 2 1:08:27.8 6:50
116V10Janulis Gvidas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:08:51.8 6:53
117V10Preta Giulio LTUVilnius 2 1:09:35.8 6:57
118M10Zabarauskaitė Jolita LTU  2 1:14:14.4 7:25
119V10Poška Vytautas LTU  1 21:59.0  
120V10Poška Erikas LTUVlantana, Judrėnai 1 22:59.6  
121V10Imamutdinov Zhafer LTUKaunas 1 27:32.0  
122M10Žukauskienė Aurelija LTUFesto, Kaunas 1 27:35.9  
123V10Valkevičius Meinardas LTUMeinart animation studio, Vilnius 1 51:16.7  

Отсечки