JWOC middle qual.
DEN, Silkeborg, 2019-07-10

Результаты

Группа M1

Дистанция 4.0 км 16 КП

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Время мин/км
1
Fosser Kasper NORNorway 21:59 5:27
2
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 22:38 5:37
3
Aho Aaro FINFinland 22:58 5:42
4
Zbinden Chamuel SUISwitzerland 22:59 5:42
5
Granqvist Axel SWESweden 23:31 5:50
6
Thomas Alastair GBRGreat Britain 23:35 5:51
7
Herne Erik SWESweden 23:58 5:57
8
Aebersold Fabian SUISwitzerland 24:00 5:57
9
Jonsson Elias NORNorway 24:24 6:03
10
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungaria 24:25 6:03
11
Andrieux Quentin FRAFrance 25:02 6:13
12
Gajda Jan CZECzech Republic 25:12 6:15
13
Laraia Thomas USAUnited States of America 25:23 6:18
14
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 25:29 6:19
15
Peltola Samuli FINFinland 25:32 6:20
16
Rõõm Andres ESTEstonia 25:50 6:25
16
Poulsen Malthe DENDenmark 25:50 6:25
18
Caune Ilgvars LATLatvia 26:02 6:28
19
Lynch Joseph NZLNew Zealand 26:23 6:33
20
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 26:24 6:33
21
Nielsen Mikkel Holm DENDenmark 26:28 6:34
22
George Alastair AUSAustralia 26:29 6:34
22
Bettega Damiano ITAItaly 26:29 6:34
24
Hudd Zac GBRGreat Britain 26:34 6:36
25
Novak Lukas AUTAustria 26:46 6:39
26
Shuker Kurtis NZLNew Zealand 26:52 6:40
27
Rusin Jan CZECzech Republic 26:53 6:40
28
Gröll Georg AUTAustria 27:04 6:43
29
Klein Cedrk GERGermany 27:17 6:46
30
Bujdoso Zoltan HUNHungaria 27:39 6:52
31
Yarosh Valentyn UKRUkraine 27:43 6:53
32
Remezov Denis RUSRussia 27:56 6:56
33
Sanz Juan ESPSpain 28:23 7:03
34
Crefcoeur Lievin BELBelgium 28:37 7:06
35
Scheuermann Martin GERGermany 28:56 7:11
36
Papou Dzmitry BLRBelarus 29:30 7:19
37
Simo Matus SVKSlovakia 29:34 7:20
38
Plociennik Konrad POLPoland 30:24 7:33
39
Ivri Matan ISRIsrael 30:42 7:37
40
Zamir Sela ISRIsrael 31:33 7:50
41
Kossek Samet TURTurkey 32:13 8:00
42
Oishi Yosuke JPNJapan 33:07 8:13
43
Shterev Veselin BULBulgaria 33:42 8:22
44
Szikszai Csongor ROURomania 34:02 8:27
45
Poland Noah AUSAustralia 34:38 8:36
46
Van Aerschot Aurelien BELBelgium 34:52 8:39
47
Kaya Kalender Metehan TURTurkey 35:53 8:54
48
Farrand Graeme CANCanada 45:33 11:19
49
Chung Ho Yin HKGHong Kong 46:30 11:33
50
Grove Ryno RSARepublic of South Africa 46:33 11:33
51
Trogildo Foresti Joao Vitor BRABrazil 52:33 13:03
52
Hermes Lemes Larri Gabriel BRABrazil 56:11 13:57
  Ebrahiem Abd el Rahman EGYEgypt dsq  
  Riley Anthony USAUnited States of America dsq  
  Botygin Daniil RUSRussia dsq  
  Markovic Dusan SRBSerbia dsq  
  Gobec Jan CROCroatia dsq  
  Kaneko Satoshi JPNJapan dsq  

Отсечки