Место | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ødum Soren Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 23:09 |
2 |
Krivda Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | 24:18 |
3 |
Polsini Tino | SUI | Switzerland | 24:27 |
4 |
Auselius Emil | SWE | Sweden | 24:35 |
5 |
Becaert Antoine | FRA | France | 24:48 |
6 |
Liland Lukas | NOR | Norway | 24:58 |
7 |
Kuca Kacper | POL | Poland | 25:05 |
7 |
Oksanen Teemu | FIN | Finland | 25:05 |
9 |
Runefors Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 25:14 |
10 |
Jonas Ferenc | HUN | Hungaria | 25:16 |
11 |
Soldini Jonas | SUI | Switzerland | 25:26 |
12 |
Vuitton Julien | FRA | France | 25:31 |
13 |
Casado Alvaro | ESP | Spain | 25:52 |
14 |
Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten Ingmar | DEN | Denmark | 25:56 |
15 |
Ivandjikov Boyan | BUL | Bulgaria | 26:34 |
16 |
Bonek Erik | AUT | Austria | 26:38 |
17 |
Fencl Jonas | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:39 |
18 |
Svoboda Michael | CAN | Canada | 26:44 |
19 |
Spektors Fricis | LAT | Latvia | 27:05 |
19 |
Martynovskii Viacheslav | RUS | Russia | 27:05 |
21 |
Jonas Adam | SVK | Slovakia | 27:06 |
22 |
Seppa Touko | FIN | Finland | 27:10 |
23 |
Monckton Daniel | NZL | New Zealand | 27:12 |
24 |
Angeli Ilian | ITA | Italy | 27:27 |
25 |
Narbett Eddie | GBR | Great Britain | 27:49 |
26 |
Haines Angus | AUS | Australia | 27:50 |
27 |
Holper Leo | AUT | Austria | 27:54 |
28 |
Hellerud Niels Christian | NOR | Norway | 27:55 |
29 |
Todd Finlay | GBR | Great Britain | 28:11 |
30 |
Eensaar Kiur Erik | EST | Estonia | 28:13 |
31 |
Long Ruairi | IRL | Ireland | 28:34 |
32 |
Lorenz Timon | GER | Germany | 28:39 |
33 |
Demeter Ambrus | HUN | Hungaria | 28:52 |
34 |
Arno Simon | BEL | Belgium | 28:53 |
35 |
Ravnikar Zan | SLO | Slovenia | 29:17 |
36 |
Yasur Rotem | ISR | Israel | 29:35 |
37 |
Kudriavtcev Nikolai | RUS | Russia | 29:53 |
38 |
Zakrevski Peter | USA | United States of America | 30:05 |
39 |
Silier Anton | GER | Germany | 30:13 |
40 |
Demir Sahin | TUR | Turkey | 30:16 |
41 |
Currie Duncan | AUS | Australia | 30:30 |
41 |
Harding Stephen | NZL | New Zealand | 30:30 |
43 |
Kijak Jakub | POL | Poland | 30:50 |
44 |
Kaušakys Dovydas | LTU | Lithuania | 31:23 |
45 |
Scopel Mattia | ITA | Italy | 31:47 |
46 |
Alekseyonok Nikita | BLR | Belarus | 31:49 |
47 |
Minto Aidan | USA | United States of America | 32:11 |
48 |
Szocs Attila | ROU | Romania | 33:30 |
49 |
Asama Ryo | JPN | Japan | 34:02 |
50 |
Fernandes Jose Pedro | POR | Portugal | 35:10 |
51 |
Kotkov Toma | BUL | Bulgaria | 36:02 |
52 |
Voitanik Denys | UKR | Ukraine | 36:37 |
53 |
Kukec Jura | CRO | Croatia | 44:49 |
54 |
Fenthum Dylan | RSA | Republic of South Africa | 46:54 |
55 |
So Ka Wang | HKG | Hong Kong | 50:50 |
56 |
Wong Tsz Chun Jason | HKG | Hong Kong | 52:04 |
57 |
Cremonese Jaeger Lucas | BRA | Brazil | 58:44 |
58 |
Teles Cordeiro Mineiro Guilherme | BRA | Brazil | 1:06:07 |