JWOC middle qual.
DEN, Silkeborg, 2019-07-10

Результаты

Группа W1

Дистанция 3.3 км 13 КП

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Время мин/км
1
Bunn Fiona GBRGreat Britain 24:56 7:36
2
Telgma Teele ESTEstonia 25:05 7:39
3
Molloy Grace GBRGreat Britain 25:18 7:43
4
Deininger Eliane SUISwitzerland 25:33 7:48
5
Melhuish Tara AUSAustralia 25:36 7:49
6
Termansen Lise Brink DENDenmark 25:45 7:51
7
Lundberg Hanna SWESweden 26:08 7:58
8
Palcau Alina FRAFrance 26:28 8:04
9
Kaellvik Leufven Johanna SWESweden 26:36 8:07
10
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria NORNorway 27:10 8:17
11
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 28:03 8:33
12
Lahdenpera Melina FINFinland 28:04 8:34
13
Liegutė Ugnė LTULithuania 28:19 8:38
14
Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn DENDenmark 28:25 8:40
15
Strand Synne NORNorway 28:52 8:48
16
Mattila Elisa FINFinland 28:54 8:49
17
Ķuze Elza LATLatvia 29:15 8:55
18
Panchenko Daria RUSRussia 29:26 8:59
19
Nyfeler Siri SUISwitzerland 29:31 9:00
20
Lazareva Irina RUSRussia 29:49 9:06
21
Mero Dominika HUNHungaria 29:52 9:07
22
Thynova Nikola CZECzech Republic 29:53 9:07
23
Christopherson Siri USAUnited States of America 30:36 9:20
24
Maier Marie AUTAustria 31:20 9:34
25
Smelikova Dorota SVKSlovakia 31:34 9:38
26
Ocak Zeynep TURTurkey 31:45 9:41
27
Thonier Fanny FRAFrance 31:59 9:45
28
Grycova Katerina CZECzech Republic 32:25 9:53
29
Hunter Marisol NZLNew Zealand 32:45 10:00
30
Deptulska Maria POLPoland 33:00 10:04
31
Cigle Magda LATLatvia 33:01 10:04
32
Kastner Ylvi AUTAustria 33:53 10:20
33
Hupalo Olha UKRUkraine 34:01 10:23
34
Hansel Hannah GERGermany 35:34 10:51
35
Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel ESPSpain 35:50 10:56
36
Tomashava Olga BLRBelarus 36:02 11:00
37
Pigerre Caroline AUSAustralia 36:08 11:01
38
Skelton Georgia NZLNew Zealand 36:16 11:04
39
Sorensen Emily IRLIreland 37:01 11:18
40
Virag Timea Vanda ROURomania 37:54 11:34
41
Esner Betul TURTurkey 39:42 12:07
42
Mayland Kirsten USAUnited States of America 40:54 12:29
43
Fronhoffs Gaelle BELBelgium 42:42 13:02
44
Dorsey Sianna CANCanada 45:24 13:51
45
Katori Mizuho JPNJapan 45:39 13:56
46
Pavlin Paula CROCroatia 50:06 15:17
47
Doherty Tara CANCanada 52:37 16:03
48
Natalli Thalia Cristine BRABrazil 1:15:30 23:03
49
Wong Yi Shan HKGHong Kong 1:21:00 24:43
50
Monteiro Matos Larissa BRABrazil 1:26:28 26:24
51
Magdy Eman EGYEgypt 1:48:31 33:08
  Moran Clodagh IRLIreland dsq  
  Ochiai Hana JPNJapan dsq  

Отсечки