JWOC middle qual.
DEN, Silkeborg, 2019-07-10

Результаты

Группа W2

Дистанция 3.3 км 13 КП

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Время мин/км
1
Janošikova Tereza CZECzech Republic 22:47 6:54
2
Kracht Agnes Nørgård DENDenmark 23:29 7:06
3
Pezzati Elena SUISwitzerland 24:09 7:19
4
Vékony Vanda HUNHungaria 24:17 7:21
5
Simonsen Annika Gautschi DENDenmark 24:35 7:26
6
Biederman Adrianna POLPoland 24:48 7:30
6
Kalinina Veronika RUSRussia 24:48 7:30
8
Envall Isa SWESweden 25:05 7:36
9
Kopecka Anna CZECzech Republic 25:24 7:41
10
Calandry Cecile FRAFrance 26:04 7:53
11
Sarkozy Zsofia HUNHungaria 26:34 8:03
12
Pozo Prada Ines ESPSpain 26:48 8:07
13
Gassner Jasmina AUTAustria 26:49 8:07
14
Campbell Eilidh GBRGreat Britain 27:17 8:16
15
Haapala Ida FINFinland 27:22 8:17
16
Tsyvilska Feia UKRUkraine 27:43 8:23
17
Kastner Maya AUTAustria 27:44 8:24
18
Dyaksova Evangelina BULBulgaria 28:01 8:29
19
Sonesson Alva SWESweden 28:31 8:38
19
Kõivo Kristel ESTEstonia 28:31 8:38
21
Rastegaeva Elizaveta RUSRussia 28:41 8:41
22
Tuomisto Anu FINFinland 29:09 8:50
23
Keith Megan GBRGreat Britain 29:19 8:53
24
Steven Briana NZLNew Zealand 29:54 9:03
25
Weissova Luboslava SVKSlovakia 30:34 9:15
26
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTULithuania 30:35 9:16
27
Olaussen Idun Kristine Felde NORNorway 30:40 9:17
28
Dyrkorn Ane NORNorway 30:41 9:17
29
McCavana Eadaoin IRLIreland 31:05 9:25
30
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 32:03 9:42
31
Jerkovic Peric Olga CROCroatia 32:11 9:45
32
Alberinga Vilma LATLatvia 32:32 9:51
33
George Joanna AUSAustralia 32:55 9:58
34
Ceresa Erica ITAItaly 33:04 10:01
35
Volkova Yana BLRBelarus 33:41 10:12
36
Sandbo Caroline USAUnited States of America 34:48 10:32
37
Buchberger Lina GERGermany 35:15 10:40
38
Nadrag Valeria MDAMoldova 36:09 10:57
39
Defraigne Sandrine BELBelgium 36:43 11:07
40
Sillien Marine BELBelgium 38:44 11:44
41
Gokcul Sumeyra TURTurkey 39:30 11:58
42
Joergensen Kaia NZLNew Zealand 40:19 12:13
43
Corbett Keeya CANCanada 40:20 12:13
44
Aleksieva Diana USAUnited States of America 40:45 12:20
45
Bozca Özge TURTurkey 44:23 13:26
46
Perkins Emer IRLIreland 48:10 14:35
47
Ecke dos Santos Kailani BRABrazil 48:24 14:40
48
Oguri Yuki JPNJapan 49:56 15:07
49
Kotajima Suzune JPNJapan 1:05:57 19:59
50
Nunes Dutra de Oliveira Julia Beltrao BRABrazil 1:07:33 20:28
  Cuthbert Ella AUSAustralia dnf  
  Said Omnia EGYEgypt dsq  

Отсечки