JWOC middle qual.
DEN, Silkeborg, 2019-07-10

Результаты

Группа W3

Дистанция 3.4 км 12 КП

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Время мин/км
1
Chaloupska Barbora CZECzech Republic 24:31 7:19
2
Oebro Ida DENDenmark 25:18 7:33
3
Ostberg Tilda SWESweden 26:37 7:56
4
Gardonyi Csilla HUNHungaria 26:52 8:01
5
Nurminen Inka FINFinland 26:58 8:02
6
Doubson Julia USAUnited States of America 27:03 8:04
7
Petrova Yasna BULBulgaria 27:18 8:08
8
Sirmā Signe LATLatvia 27:21 8:09
9
Silvennoinen Siiri FINFinland 27:55 8:20
10
Olsson Ella SWESweden 27:56 8:20
11
Cych Agnieszka POLPoland 28:04 8:22
12
Sieglova Eliska CZECzech Republic 28:05 8:22
13
Smirnova Kristina RUSRussia 28:20 8:27
14
Bertozzi Elisa SUISwitzerland 28:23 8:28
15
Cory Wright Katie NZLNew Zealand 28:34 8:31
16
Spangenberg Ann Charlotte GERGermany 28:53 8:37
17
Ozola Elīza LATLatvia 29:02 8:40
18
Lome Anine NORNorway 29:53 8:55
19
Traubaitė Judita LTULithuania 30:16 9:02
20
Vassend Hanne NORNorway 30:33 9:07
21
Madsen Mathilde Smedegaard DENDenmark 30:55 9:13
22
Cooper Mikayla AUSAustralia 30:56 9:14
23
Moulet Tifenn FRAFrance 31:07 9:17
24
Suter Siri SUISwitzerland 31:13 9:19
25
Tiefenböck Tina AUTAustria 31:22 9:21
26
Defraigne Laurence BELBelgium 31:28 9:23
27
Miklusova Tereza SVKSlovakia 31:42 9:27
28
Surkova Polina UKRUkraine 32:19 9:38
29
May Rachel CANCanada 33:01 9:51
30
Grigoreva Anastasiya RUSRussia 33:41 10:03
31
Hunter Niamh GBRGreat Britain 33:52 10:06
32
De Smul Ems BELBelgium 34:43 10:21
33
Hall Bridget USAUnited States of America 35:17 10:31
34
Tisljar Ana CROCroatia 35:42 10:39
35
Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULithuania 36:16 10:49
36
Selem Alice ITAItaly 36:21 10:51
37
Ciesiolka Katarzyna POLPoland 37:06 11:04
38
Miklusova Tamara SVKSlovakia 37:40 11:14
39
Barclay Elena Marti ESPSpain 37:51 11:17
40
Knightbridge Tegan NZLNew Zealand 38:04 11:21
41
Zirek Ozlem TURTurkey 38:45 11:34
42
Chu Ying Yau HKGHong Kong 39:30 11:47
43
Sera Fumika JPNJapan 39:38 11:49
44
Arslan Hilal TURTurkey 41:51 12:29
45
Lima Helena Alves PORPortugal 46:06 13:45
46
Pan Brittany CANCanada 48:05 14:21
47
Kõrvel Lorely ESTEstonia 49:07 14:39
48
Abe Yu JPNJapan 49:17 14:42
49
Silby Ciara IRLIreland 58:46 17:32
50
Teles Cordeiro Mineiro Geovanna BRABrazil 59:53 17:52
51
Liborio Petersen Rafaela Souza BRABrazil 1:15:07 22:25
  Young Caitlin AUSAustralia dsq  
  King Laura GBRGreat Britain dsq  

Отсечки