Xtrasa
LTU, Žemieji paneriai, 2020-01-05

Результаты

Группа VJUOD

Дистанция 10.0 км 2 круги

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Круги Время мин/км
1
Stulgys Donatas LTU  2 1:05:07.5 6:30
2
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUtrails.lt 2 1:06:30.6 6:39
3
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK 2 1:06:56.0 6:41
4
Dijokas Marius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:08:46.4 6:52
5
Donelaitis Lukas LTUVieta jūsų reklamai, Vilnius 2 1:09:52.8 6:59
6
Satkus Narimantas LTUVilnius 2 1:10:22.7 7:02
7
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUUtena 2 1:10:38.7 7:03
8
Petrovas Lukas LTUkernavetrail.run 2 1:11:48.2 7:10
9
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:12:30.9 7:15
10
Noreika Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius 2 1:12:55.4 7:17
11
Totilas Vidas LTU  2 1:13:27.4 7:20
12
Selianikas Linas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 2 1:13:56.0 7:23
13
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTU  2 1:15:36.1 7:33
14
Ralys Vytautas LTUKernavetrail.run 2 1:16:07.2 7:36
15
Drebulys Gintaras LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 2 1:16:31.4 7:39
16
Janušauskas Algimantas LTU  2 1:17:09.2 7:42
17
Gajauskas Augustas LTUKaunas 2 1:17:32.6 7:45
18
Rudys Audrius LTU  2 1:17:42.5 7:46
19
Būdvytis Tomas LTUŽiemos meškinai, Vilnius 2 1:17:53.0 7:47
20
Grumbinas Ramūnas LTU  2 1:18:26.0 7:50
21
Gruodis Gintaras LTUIgnalina 2 1:19:36.9 7:57
22
Ažukas Jonas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilniaus r. 2 1:20:22.1 8:02
23
Jodogalvis Deividas LTUKarolinka, Vilnius 2 1:20:28.8 8:02
24
Pulša Artūr LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Jašiūnai 2 1:21:56.5 8:11
25
Lukauskis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 2 1:22:28.3 8:14
26
Barzdėnas Mindaugas LTUVilnius 2 1:23:03.1 8:18
27
Gaidys Rytis LTUKaunas 2 1:23:05.6 8:18
27
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2 1:23:05.6 8:18
29
Baranauskas Valdas LTUKaunas 2 1:23:45.8 8:22
30
Kuranovas Artiomas LTULinksmosios pėdutės, Vilnius 2 1:23:55.8 8:23
31
Vaitkevičius Tomas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2 1:24:35.7 8:27
32
Marganavičius Aidis LTUVilnius 2 1:24:38.2 8:27
33
Macijauskas Einius LTU  2 1:24:43.4 8:28
34
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 2 1:24:45.7 8:28
35
Skirpstas Albertas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:25:04.9 8:30
36
Murėnas Aurimas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2 1:25:06.8 8:30
37
Milius Matas LTUVilnius 2 1:25:14.9 8:31
38
Rinkevičius Darius LTUVilnius 2 1:25:50.9 8:35
39
Briliauskas Mantas LTUVilnius 2 1:26:01.2 8:36
40
Braždeika Darius LTUSweat happens, Vilnius 2 1:26:29.5 8:38
41
Barauskas Justinas LTUVilnius running tours, Vilnius 2 1:26:39.1 8:39
42
Šrubėnas Arvydas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 1:27:03.8 8:42
43
Tamašauskas Artūras LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 1:28:05.8 8:48
44
Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:28:13.6 8:49
45
Vachteris Gediminas LTUSpurtas, Vilnius 2 1:28:25.8 8:50
46
Gindrėnas Martynas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:29:54.1 8:59
47
Mačys Regimantas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2 1:30:49.7 9:04
48
Meškauskas Darius LTUStajeris 2 1:30:50.0 9:05
49
Malinauskas Mangirdas LTUHera, Vilnius 2 1:30:55.8 9:05
50
Katinas Petras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:31:05.8 9:06
51
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:31:50.8 9:11
52
Dabkevičius Liudas LTUSwampman, Vilnius 2 1:33:11.2 9:19
53
Kožemiako Giedrius LTUNight-D, Vilnius 2 1:33:19.7 9:19
54
Daugėla Osmandas LTUVilnius 2 1:33:36.9 9:21
55
Baranauskas Kęstutis LTUKaunas 2 1:34:45.1 9:28
56
Rubcov Sergej LTUVilnius 2 1:35:12.2 9:31
57
Korsunas Sergejus LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 2 1:35:43.4 9:34
58
Stasiulis Danielius LTULove streams running, Vilnius 2 1:36:13.3 9:37
59
Bacys Modestas LTUsportovaistine.lt 2 1:36:18.0 9:37
60
Valatkevičius Paulius LTUVilnius 2 1:38:09.4 9:48
61
Karveckas Gediminas LTUNuo likimo nepabėgsi, Vilnius 2 1:38:12.9 9:49
62
Kuznecov Igor LTU  2 1:39:06.8 9:54
63
Petrauskas Rimantas LTU  2 1:40:44.4 10:04
64
Kniukšta Romualdas LTUTamsta, Vilnius 2 1:42:01.7 10:12
65
Pupelis Egidijus LTURunning punks, Vilnius 2 1:45:24.4 10:32
66
Aglinskas Tomas LTUGoodlife, Vilnius 2 1:45:24.8 10:32
67
Laukys Artūras LTUArgdenta, Utena 2 1:46:14.7 10:37
68
Čepaitis Tomas LTUVilnius 2 1:48:07.5 10:48
69
Mejus Andrejus LTU  2 1:49:01.0 10:54
70
Bytautas Artūras LTUKauno BMK, Vilnius 2 1:50:09.9 11:00
71
Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:51:16.3 11:07
72
Gunka Darius LTUVilnius 2 1:56:09.4 11:36
73
Banys Deividas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 2:04:29.3 12:26
74
Gintauskas Arvydas LTUTrail Kuršių Nerija, Klaipėda 2 2:34:05.7 15:24
75
Stundzia Arnoldas LTUVilnius 1 dnf  
75
Džervus Jonas LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 1 dnf  
75
Steponavičius Dominykas LTUPanevėžys 1 dnf  
75
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 1 dnf  
75
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1 dnf  
75
Baranovas Andrejus LTUVilnius 1 dnf  
75
Dambrauskas Simas LTU  1 dnf  

Отсечки