Место Этап | Команда Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Группа | Время В этапе | После этапа | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | SWE | M | 1:53:06 | ||
1 | Ridefelt Albin | 38:56 ( 5) | 38:56 ( 5) | |||
2 | Lind William | 36:44 ( 2) | 1:15:40 ( 3) | |||
3 | Bergman Gustav | 37:26 ( 1) | 1:53:06 ( 1) | |||
2 | Norway | NOR | M | 1:53:57 | ||
1 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 39:21 ( 9) | 39:21 ( 9) | |||
2 | Harlem Fosser Kasper | 35:20 ( 1) | 1:14:41 ( 1) | |||
3 | Kinneberg Eskil | 39:16 ( 4) | 1:53:57 ( 2) | |||
3 | Switzerland | SUI | M | 1:55:06 | ||
1 | Hubmann Martin | 39:02 ( 6) | 39:02 ( 6) | |||
2 | Howald Florian | 37:49 ( 3) | 1:16:51 ( 5) | |||
3 | Kyburz Matthias | 38:15 ( 2) | 1:55:06 ( 3) | |||
4 | Finland | FIN | M | 1:55:28 | ||
1 | Kirmula Miika Matias | 37:24 ( 2) | 37:24 ( 2) | |||
2 | Kuukka Elias | 38:14 ( 4) | 1:15:38 ( 2) | |||
3 | Ojanaho Olli | 39:50 ( 5) | 1:55:28 ( 4) | |||
5 | Czech Republic | CZE | M | 1:57:25 | ||
1 | Kubat Pavel | 39:10 ( 7) | 39:10 ( 7) | |||
2 | Nykodym Miloš | 39:12 ( 6) | 1:18:22 ( 7) | |||
3 | Kral Vojtech | 39:03 ( 3) | 1:57:25 ( 5) | |||
6 | Ukraine | UKR | M | 2:01:56 | ||
1 | Glibov Ruslan | 37:21 ( 1) | 37:21 ( 1) | |||
2 | Kratov Oleksandr | 38:29 ( 5) | 1:15:50 ( 4) | |||
3 | Panchenko Artem | 46:06 (14) | 2:01:56 ( 6) | |||
7 | France | FRA | M | 2:02:01 | ||
1 | Perrin Mathieu | 38:19 ( 3) | 38:19 ( 3) | |||
2 | Basset Lucas | 39:22 ( 7) | 1:17:41 ( 6) | |||
3 | Tranchand Frédéric | 44:20 (12) | 2:02:01 ( 7) | |||
8 | Germany | GER | M | 2:02:22 | ||
1 | Späth Felix | 39:19 ( 8) | 39:19 ( 8) | |||
2 | Hennseler Ole | 40:49 ( 9) | 1:20:08 ( 8) | |||
3 | Blumenstein Bojan | 42:14 ( 9) | 2:02:22 ( 8) | |||
9 | Austria | AUT | M | 2:02:25 | ||
1 | Merl Robert | 40:21 (12) | 40:21 (12) | |||
2 | Ymsen Gernot | 39:51 ( 8) | 1:20:12 ( 9) | |||
3 | Peter Mathias | 42:13 ( 8) | 2:02:25 ( 9) | |||
10 | Latvia | LAT | M | 2:04:22 | ||
1 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 39:28 (10) | 39:28 (10) | |||
2 | Bertuks Edgars | 41:54 (11) | 1:21:22 (11) | |||
3 | Zērnis Rūdolfs | 43:00 (10) | 2:04:22 (10) | |||
11 | Denmark | DEN | M | 2:04:52 | ||
1 | Edsen Jakob Ekhard | 41:12 (14) | 41:12 (14) | |||
2 | Schoening Eskil | 43:08 (13) | 1:24:20 (14) | |||
3 | Ødum Soren Thrane | 40:32 ( 6) | 2:04:52 (11) | |||
12 | Estonia | EST | M | 2:06:01 | ||
1 | Ollin Heino | 39:54 (11) | 39:54 (11) | |||
2 | Sild Lauri | 40:59 (10) | 1:20:53 (10) | |||
3 | Sild Timo | 45:08 (13) | 2:06:01 (12) | |||
13 | Hungary | HUN | M | 2:06:02 | ||
1 | Bujdoso Zoltan | 40:29 (13) | 40:29 (13) | |||
2 | Baumholczer Maté | 44:35 (16) | 1:25:04 (16) | |||
3 | Bakó Aron | 40:58 ( 7) | 2:06:02 (13) | |||
14 | Poland | POL | M | 2:06:18 | ||
1 | Kowalski Wojciech | 38:21 ( 4) | 38:21 ( 4) | |||
2 | Pawlak Bartosz | 44:54 (17) | 1:23:15 (12) | |||
3 | Olejnik Michał | 43:03 (11) | 2:06:18 (14) | |||
15 | Great Britain | GBR | M | 2:10:13 | ||
1 | Hodkinson Peter James | 41:15 (15) | 41:15 (15) | |||
2 | Haines Hector Alexander | 42:50 (12) | 1:24:05 (13) | |||
3 | Street Ralph | 46:08 (15) | 2:10:13 (15) | |||
16 | Belgium | BEL | M | 2:12:04 | ||
1 | Michiels Yannick | 41:17 (16) | 41:17 (16) | |||
2 | Leeuws Evert | 43:22 (14) | 1:24:39 (15) | |||
3 | Van Baelen Michael | 47:25 (19) | 2:12:04 (16) | |||
17 | Neutral | ___ | M | 2:17:26 | ||
1 | Kuleshov Mikhail | 46:36 (23) | 46:36 (23) | |||
2 | Serebryanitsky Konstantin | 44:25 (15) | 1:31:01 (21) | |||
3 | Novikov Leonid | 46:25 (16) | 2:17:26 (17) | |||
18 | Italy | ITA | M | 2:17:46 | ||
1 | Zagonel Giacomo | 42:44 (19) | 42:44 (19) | |||
2 | Debertolis Mattia | 48:15 (23) | 1:30:59 (20) | |||
3 | Inderst Sebastian | 46:47 (17) | 2:17:46 (18) | |||
19 | Lithuania | LTU | M | 2:20:41 | ||
1 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 43:13 (20) | 43:13 (20) | |||
2 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 47:39 (21) | 1:30:52 (19) | |||
3 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 49:49 (20) | 2:20:41 (19) | |||
20 | Slovakia | SVK | M | 2:20:49 | ||
1 | Bukovac Pavol | 46:41 (24) | 46:41 (24) | |||
2 | Pompura Daniel | 46:50 (20) | 1:33:31 (22) | |||
3 | Jonas Adam | 47:18 (18) | 2:20:49 (20) | |||
21 | Bulgaria | BUL | M | 2:23:13 | ||
1 | Sirakov Ivan | 43:15 (21) | 43:15 (21) | |||
2 | Ivandjikov Boyan | 46:49 (19) | 1:30:04 (17) | |||
3 | Yordanov Stefan | 53:09 (26) | 2:23:13 (21) | |||
22 | Spain | ESP | M | 2:25:38 | ||
1 | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 42:40 (17) | 42:40 (17) | |||
2 | Del Campo Alvaro Prieto | 47:54 (22) | 1:30:34 (18) | |||
3 | Vich Diaz Quim | 55:04 (27) | 2:25:38 (22) | |||
23 | Israel | ISR | M | 2:26:34 | ||
1 | Yasur Nitsan | 43:57 (22) | 43:57 (22) | |||
2 | Yasur Rotem | 51:44 (25) | 1:35:41 (23) | |||
3 | Manor Itay | 50:53 (23) | 2:26:34 (23) | |||
24 | Slovenia | SLO | M | 2:28:23 | ||
1 | Stanonik Simon | 48:51 (27) | 48:51 (27) | |||
2 | Tušar Peter | 49:05 (24) | 1:37:56 (24) | |||
3 | Bogataj Mark | 50:27 (21) | 2:28:23 (24) | |||
25 | Ireland | IRL | M | 2:29:23 | ||
1 | Short Conor | 52:09 (29) | 52:09 (29) | |||
2 | Pruzina Paul | 45:59 (18) | 1:38:08 (25) | |||
3 | Moran Colm | 51:15 (24) | 2:29:23 (25) | |||
26 | Japan | JPN | M | 2:32:32 | ||
1 | Komaki Hiroki | 48:23 (26) | 48:23 (26) | |||
2 | Ito Itsuki | 51:57 (26) | 1:40:20 (26) | |||
3 | Tanikawa Yuta | 52:12 (25) | 2:32:32 (26) | |||
27 | Portugal | POR | M | 2:41:25 | ||
1 | Figueiredo Joao Mega | 55:09 (30) | 55:09 (30) | |||
2 | Mendes Vasco | 55:46 (27) | 1:50:55 (28) | |||
3 | Lima Tomas Alves | 50:30 (22) | 2:41:25 (27) | |||
28 | United States of America | USA | M | 2:47:21 | ||
1 | Riley Anthony | 47:11 (25) | 47:11 (25) | |||
2 | Bone Eric | 1:04:04 (29) | 1:51:15 (29) | |||
3 | Enger William | 56:06 (28) | 2:47:21 (28) | |||
29 | Romania | ROU | M | 2:49:17 | ||
1 | Zinca Ionut Alin | 42:42 (18) | 42:42 (18) | |||
2 | Blejdea Alexandru Marine | 1:01:59 (28) | 1:44:41 (27) | |||
3 | Ciobanu Roman | 1:04:36 (29) | 2:49:17 (29) | |||
Turkey | TUR | M | dsq | |||
1 | Sarac Cansel | 49:59 (28) | 49:59 (28) | |||
2 | Esner Betul | dsq |