Место | Группа | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W | Kechkina Maria | RUS | Russia | 1:46:38 | 6:57 |
2 | W23 | Riazanova Olesia | RUS | Russia | 1:46:43 | 6:57 |
3 | W | Trapeznikova Alena | RUS | Russia | 1:48:08 | 7:03 |
4 | W | Larsen Lisa | SWE | Sweden | 1:48:27 | 7:04 |
5 | W | Kudre Daisy | EST | Estonia | 1:50:43 | 7:13 |
6 | W | Terekhova Kseniya | RUS | Russia | 1:52:48 | 7:21 |
7 | W | Wickbom Evelina | SWE | Sweden | 1:54:33 | 7:28 |
8 | W | Frolova Polina | RUS | Russia | 1:55:21 | 7:31 |
9 | W | Ulvensøen Anna | NOR | Norway | 1:56:01 | 7:34 |
10 | W23 | Vyatkina Marina | RUS | Russia | 1:56:14 | 7:35 |
11 | W | Lindkvist Linda | SWE | Sweden | 1:57:12 | 7:39 |
12 | W | Oborina Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 1:59:36 | 7:48 |
13 | W23 | Schagerstrom Elin | SWE | Sweden | 2:01:24 | 7:55 |
14 | W23 | Rusakova Aleksandra | RUS | Russia | 2:02:40 | 8:00 |
15 | W | Vaaranen Sari | FIN | Finland | 2:02:42 | 8:00 |
16 | W | Yngvesson Klara Elin Helen | SWE | Sweden | 2:02:45 | 8:00 |
17 | W | Sandberg Frida | SWE | Sweden | 2:03:00 | 8:01 |
18 | W23 | Deininger Eliane | SUI | Switzerland | 2:03:59 | 8:05 |
19 | W | Mörsky Sonja | FIN | Finland | 2:05:25 | 8:11 |
20 | W23 | Hoskari Maria | FIN | Finland | 2:05:27 | 8:11 |
21 | W23 | Melby Jacobsen Kristin | NOR | Norway | 2:06:29 | 8:15 |
22 | W23 | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 2:06:44 | 8:16 |
23 | W | Pesu Mervi | FIN | Finland | 2:07:17 | 8:18 |
24 | W | Westli Andersen Evine | NOR | Norway | 2:09:08 | 8:25 |
25 | W23 | Turesson Ella | SWE | Sweden | 2:09:09 | 8:25 |
26 | W23 | Strand Synne | NOR | Norway | 2:13:33 | 8:43 |
27 | W23 | Baklid Jenny | NOR | Norway | 2:14:03 | 8:45 |
28 | W | Paalberg Epp | EST | Estonia | 2:14:17 | 8:45 |
29 | W23 | Strand Idunn | NOR | Norway | 2:14:50 | 8:48 |
30 | W23 | Virtanen Heta | FIN | Finland | 2:17:53 | 9:00 |
31 | W23 | Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:19:15 | 9:05 |
32 | W23 | Klemettinen Kaisa | FIN | Finland | 2:20:24 | 9:09 |
33 | W23 | Hlavacova Anezka | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:23:51 | 9:23 |
34 | W23 | Tuomisto Satu | FIN | Finland | 2:23:58 | 9:23 |
35 | W | Erhart Antonia | AUT | Austria | 2:28:03 | 9:39 |
36 | W23 | Niggli Alina | SUI | Switzerland | 2:29:08 | 9:44 |
37 | W23 | Niggli Natalja | SUI | Switzerland | 2:32:32 | 9:57 |
38 | W | Anghel Andra Cecilia | ROU | Romania | 2:33:46 | 10:02 |
39 | W23 | Chrastova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:35:52 | 10:10 |
W23 | Krogh Ane Sofie | NOR | Norway | dnf | ||
W23 | Giezendanner Delia | SUI | Switzerland | dnf | ||
W | Deac Anca | ROU | Romania | dnf | ||
W | Kudre Doris | EST | Estonia | dnf | ||
W | Malcheva Teodora | BUL | Bulgaria | dnf | ||
W | Koskela Salla | FIN | Finland | dnf |