Место | Группа | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V12 | Gedžius Edvinas | LTU | Akmenė | 5:25.0 | 3:36 |
2 | V20 | Liaugminas Eimantas | LTU | Viekšniai | 5:28.7 | 3:39 |
3 | V12 | Stavroplcev Stanislav | LTU | Ventos gimn., Venta | 5:35.9 | 3:43 |
4 | V16 | Petruninas Justas | LTU | Naujoji Akmenė | 5:36.3 | 3:44 |
5 | V12 | Narkevičius Aleksas | LTU | Telšiai | 5:46.5 | 3:51 |
6 | V12 | Žilaitis Henrikas | LTU | Naujoji Akmenė | 5:52.1 | 3:54 |
7 | M16 | Prokopenko Adrija | LTU | Joniškio sporto centras, Žagarė | 5:55.8 | 3:57 |
8 | V16 | Gedžius Armandas | LTU | Akmenė | 6:01.9 | 4:01 |
9 | M12 | Gedžiūtė Milda | LTU | Akmenės gimnazija | 6:05.3 | 4:03 |
10 | M12 | Vitkutė Liepa | LTU | Akmenės SC | 6:08.9 | 4:05 |
11 | V12 | Ramanauskas Nojus | LTU | Ventos gimn., Venta | 6:09.6 | 4:06 |
12 | V16 | Venckus Deividas | LTU | Papilė | 6:12.2 | 4:08 |
13 | V12 | Laupšas Tajus | LTU | Akmenė | 6:20.4 | 4:13 |
14 | M12 | Mačiūtė Rugilė | LTU | Akmenės rajono sporto centras, Naujoji Akmenė | 6:20.7 | 4:13 |
15 | M12 | Kateivaitė Kotryna | LTU | Akmenės sporto centras, Akmenė | 6:23.4 | 4:15 |
16 | V16 | Mačius Gvidas | LTU | Ventos gimn., Venta | 6:45.3 | 4:30 |
17 | M16 | Prokopenko Rusnė | LTU | Joniškio sporto centras, Žagarė | 6:52.2 | 4:34 |
18 | V12 | Kontenis Dovydas | LTU | Ventos gimn., Venta | 6:52.8 | 4:35 |
19 | V12 | Noreikis Joris | LTU | Ventos gimn., Venta | 6:53.8 | 4:35 |
20 | V12 | Brasas Tautvydas | LTU | Akmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė | 6:56.5 | 4:37 |
21 | V12 | Gricius Danielius | LTU | Joniškio sporto centras | 7:19.5 | 4:53 |
22 | V12 | Šiolokovas Gvidas | LTU | Joniškio sporto centras | 7:39.6 | 5:06 |
23 | M12 | Majauskaitė Gustė | LTU | Akmenė | 7:40.6 | 5:07 |
24 | V12 | Navickas Vilius | LTU | Joniškio sporto centras | 7:40.8 | 5:07 |
25 | M12 | Novogreckaitė Urtė | LTU | Akmenė | 7:44.7 | 5:09 |
26 | M12 | Žemauskaitė Aurelija | LTU | Akmenė | 8:05.2 | 5:23 |
27 | V12 | Taškus Armandas | LTU | Akmenė | 8:05.3 | 5:23 |
28 | M20 | Jonuitienė Eglė | LTU | Akmenė | 8:06.6 | 5:24 |
29 | V12 | Aukselis Kipras | LTU | Joniškio sporto centras | 8:24.0 | 5:36 |
30 | M16 | Čistovaitė Lėja | LTU | Papile | 8:27.6 | 5:38 |
31 | M16 | Janavičiūtė Aurelija | LTU | Papile | 8:32.6 | 5:41 |
32 | V12 | Šimkus Mantas | LTU | Akmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė | 9:02.1 | 6:01 |
33 | V12 | Brasas Žygimantas | LTU | Akmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė | 9:19.8 | 6:13 |
34 | V12 | Balodis Vilius | LTU | Akmenė | 9:22.8 | 6:15 |
35 | V12 | Kaikaris Vytas | LTU | Akmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė | 9:23.3 | 6:15 |
36 | V16 | Dainys Arvydas | LTU | Papile | 19:32.7 | 13:01 |