dbtopas login
WOC sprint relay → Результаты

WOC sprint relay

DEN
DEN, Kolding, 2022-06-26

Группа X

Дистанция 1, 4 этапы 3.8 км 16 КП; 2, 3 этапы 4.3 км 17 КП

Место,
Этап
Команда,
Фамилия, Имя
СтранаВремя,
В этапе
После этапа
1 Sweden
SWE
SWE
58:39
1Strand Lina14:34 (  1)14:34 (  1)
2Bejmer Max Peter15:13 (  6)29:47 (  1)
3Bergman Gustav14:54 (  8)44:41 (  2)
4Alexandersson Tove13:58 (  1)58:39 (  1)
2 Great Britain
GBR
GBR
59:41
1Ward Charlotte15:09 (  3)15:09 (  3)
2Street Ralph14:53 (  1)30:02 (  2)
3Jones Kristian Mark14:38 (  4)44:40 (  1)
4Carter Davies Megan15:01 (  5)59:41 (  2)
3 Norway
NOR
NOR
1:00:20
1Dyrkorn Ane15:16 (  6)15:16 (  6)
2Liland Lukas15:56 (17)31:12 (  8)
3Harlem Fosser Kasper14:30 (  2)45:42 (  6)
4Benjaminsen Andrine14:38 (  2)1:00:20 (  3)
4 Switzerland
SUI
SUI
1:00:26
1Aebersold Simona14:51 (  2)14:51 (  2)
2Hadorn Joey16:25 (23)31:16 (12)
3Kyburz Matthias14:30 (  2)45:46 (  8)
4Roos Elena14:40 (  3)1:00:26 (  4)
5 Denmark
DEN
DEN
1:00:28
1Klysner Nicoline Friberg15:17 (  7)15:17 (  7)
2Ødum Soren Thrane15:22 (  7)30:39 (  5)
3Edsen Jakob Ekhard14:40 (  5)45:19 (  3)
4Ødum Miri Thrane15:09 (  7)1:00:28 (  5)
6 France
FRA
FRA
1:00:31
1Basset Isia15:27 (10)15:27 (10)
2Delenne Adrien15:04 (  5)30:31 (  4)
3Basset Lucas15:00 (10)45:31 (  4)
4Calandry Cecile15:00 (  4)1:00:31 (  6)
7 Finland
FIN
FIN
1:01:14
1Teini Marika15:21 (  8)15:21 (  8)
2Kirmula Miika Matias15:51 (16)31:12 (  8)
3Ruohola Akseli14:54 (  8)46:06 (  9)
4Harju Venla15:08 (  6)1:01:14 (  7)
8 Poland
POL
POL
1:01:27
1Wiśniewska Hanna15:21 (  8)15:21 (  8)
2Olejnik Michał15:26 (  9)30:47 (  6)
3Pawlak Bartosz15:22 (13)46:09 (10)
4Hornik Aleksandra15:18 (  8)1:01:27 (  8)
9 Lithuania
LTU
LTU
1:01:44
1Gvildytė Teklė Emilija15:27 (10)15:27 (10)
2Bartkevičius Algirdas15:02 (  4)30:29 (  3)
3Aleliūnas Vilius15:03 (11)45:32 (  5)
4Kutkaitė Aušrinė16:12 (13)1:01:44 (  9)
10 Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
1:01:53
1Janošikova Tereza15:15 (  5)15:15 (  5)
2Krivda Tomas15:44 (12)30:59 (  7)
3Kral Vojtech14:46 (  6)45:45 (  7)
4Stehlikova Jana16:08 (12)1:01:53 (10)
11 Austria
AUT
AUT
1:02:28
1Kastner Ylvi15:33 (13)15:33 (13)
2Merl Robert15:49 (13)31:22 (14)
3Bonek Jannis15:21 (12)46:43 (12)
4Fesselhofer Ursula15:45 (  9)1:02:28 (11)
12 Ukraine
UKR
UKR
1:04:00
1Babych Olena15:11 (  4)15:11 (  4)
2Otreshko Illia16:21 (20)31:32 (15)
3Shcherbakov Denys16:32 (21)48:04 (18)
4Dzema Kateryna15:56 (10)1:04:00 (12)
13 Hungary
HUN
HUN
1:04:10
1Maramarosi Rita15:30 (12)15:30 (12)
2Bujdoso Zoltan15:50 (14)31:20 (13)
3Bakó Aron16:19 (20)47:39 (15)
4Mero Dominika16:31 (14)1:04:10 (13)
14 Spain
ESP
ESP
1:04:13
1Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel15:38 (14)15:38 (14)
2Casado Alvaro15:36 (10)31:14 (10)
3Llorens Caellas Pau15:50 (16)47:04 (14)
4Camarasa Ana17:09 (18)1:04:13 (14)
15 Estonia
EST
EST
1:04:19
1Kaasiku Evely15:53 (18)15:53 (18)
2Kivikas Kenny15:22 (  7)31:15 (11)
3Rjabõshkin Sergei15:43 (14)46:58 (13)
4Pandis Hannula Katrin17:21 (20)1:04:19 (15)
16 Italy
ITA
ITA
1:04:23
1Dallera Caterina15:43 (15)15:43 (15)
2Mariani Francesco16:08 (18)31:51 (16)
3Scalet Riccardo14:49 (  7)46:40 (11)
4Zagonel Viola17:43 (21)1:04:23 (16)
17 Germany
GER
GER
1:04:54
1Lösch Susen15:43 (15)15:43 (15)
2Döhler Erik16:26 (24)32:09 (18)
3Kolbe Colin15:49 (15)47:58 (16)
4Friedrichs Birte16:56 (15)1:04:54 (17)
18 Latvia
LAT
LAT
1:06:07
1Sirmā Signe18:09 (27)18:09 (27)
2Jubelis Andris15:50 (14)33:59 (22)
3Titomers Endijs16:08 (19)50:07 (22)
4Grosberga Sandra16:00 (11)1:06:07 (18)
19 Belgium
BEL
BEL
1:08:06
1De Smul Ems18:13 (28)18:13 (28)
2Michiels Yannick14:58 (  3)33:11 (21)
3Hus Wouter16:03 (18)49:14 (19)
4Arno Lucie18:52 (26)1:08:06 (19)
20 Portugal
POR
POR
1:08:08
1Rodrigues Filipa15:52 (17)15:52 (17)
2Lima Tomas Alves16:24 (21)32:16 (20)
3Fernandes Jose Pedro17:21 (26)49:37 (21)
4Pinto Ines18:31 (24)1:08:08 (20)
21 Turkey
TUR
TUR
1:09:20
1Avci Elif Gökce15:57 (19)15:57 (19)
2Kacmaz Ahmet16:17 (19)32:14 (19)
3Sarac Cansel17:19 (25)49:33 (20)
4Isler Ayse19:47 (28)1:09:20 (21)
22 United States of America
USA
USA
1:12:01
1Borish Victoria17:44 (24)17:44 (24)
2Schaniel Ricardo17:38 (25)35:22 (23)
3Barrett Joseph18:01 (27)53:23 (23)
4Brautigam Evalin18:38 (25)1:12:01 (22)
23 Romania
ROU
ROU
1:14:21
1Anghel Andra Cecilia17:55 (25)17:55 (25)
2Blejdea Alexandru Marine17:39 (26)35:34 (24)
3Vadean Catalin19:23 (28)54:57 (24)
4Divin Judit19:24 (27)1:14:21 (23)
24 Moldova
MDA
MDA
1:38:28
1Ribediuc Galina17:23 (23)17:23 (23)
2Fomiciov Anatoli18:41 (27)36:04 (25)
3Davidov Iaroslav19:27 (29)55:31 (25)
4Burac Ana42:57 (31)1:38:28 (25)
25 Hong Kong
HKG
HKG
1:29:33
1Leung Ka Ki19:48 (29)19:48 (29)
2Li Chun Ho20:22 (28)40:10 (26)
3You Yi21:28 (31)1:01:38 (26)
4Leung Hei Tung27:55 (29)1:29:33 (24)
26 Colombia
COL
COL
1:44:16
1Guerrero Hurtado Viviana Paola29:18 (30)29:18 (30)
2Isaza Hurtado Santiago21:43 (29)51:01 (27)
3Cardona Escobar Federico22:44 (32)1:13:45 (27)
4Arbelaez Bedoya Laura Lorena30:31 (30)1:44:16 (26)
  Canada
CAN
CAN
dsq
1Waddington Emmadsq 
2Westergård Vegard Jarvis16:24 (21) 
3Rennie Graeme Jeffrey20:19 (30) 
4Kemp Emily Kathryn16:56 (15) 
  New Zealand
NZL
NZL
dsq
1Salmon Penelopedsq 
2Lynch Joseph15:43 (11) 
3Robertson Tim14:01 (  1) 
4Scott Imogene18:21 (23) 
  Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
dsq
1Dyaksova Andreya17:16 (21)17:16 (21)
2Yordanov Stefandsq 
3Sirakov Ivan16:58 (24) 
4Ivanova Kristina17:02 (17) 
  Japan
JPN
JPN
dsq
1Matsumoto Moe17:19 (22)17:19 (22)
2Komaki Hirokidsq 
3Ito Itsuki16:40 (22) 
4Ibe Kotomi17:09 (18) 
  Slovakia
SVK
SVK
dsq
1Miklusova Tamara17:57 (26)17:57 (26)
2Bukovac Pavoldsq 
3Mušinsky Tomaš16:52 (23) 
4Weissova Luboslava18:06 (22) 
  Australia
AUS
AUS
dsq
1Shingler Nea17:12 (20)17:12 (20)
2Key Aston14:56 (  2)32:08 (17)
3Shingler Ewan15:51 (17)47:59 (17)
4Young Caitlindsq 
  Ireland
IRL
IRL
dsq
1Moran Clodaghdns 
2O Sullivan Hourihan Joshdns 
3Moran Colmdns 
4McCavana Eadaoindns 

Spausdinimui