dbtopas login
European youth orienteering championship long → Результаты

European youth orienteering championship long

HUN
HUN, Salgotarjan, 2022-07-02

Группа M16

Дистанция 6.8 км 16 КП

МестоФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город Время мин/км
1
Buehrer Matthieu
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 49:22 7:15
2
Csoboth Marton
HUN
HUN
Hungary 49:49 7:19
3
Kucera Tomas
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 50:47 7:28
4
Stepanek Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 51:27 7:33
5
Gasser Lukas
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 54:02 7:56
6
Virkajarvi Aapo
FIN
FIN
Finland 54:49 8:03
7
Bultrowicz Tymoteusz
POL
POL
Poland 56:11 8:15
8
Shyp Oleksii
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 57:03 8:23
9
Ļepeškins Ritvars
LAT
LAT
Latvia 57:16 8:25
10
Wenzel Anton
FRA
FRA
France 58:00 8:31
11
Baath Ole
GER
GER
Germany 58:19 8:34
12
Jokumsen Niels Elton
DEN
DEN
Denmark 58:43 8:38
13
Amat Font Jan
ESP
ESP
Spain 58:44 8:38
14
Selva Torras Bernat
ESP
ESP
Spain 59:33 8:45
15
Felfoldi Tamas
HUN
HUN
Hungary 59:55 8:48
16
Balint Gergo
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:00:05 8:50
17
Pou Bruns Ernest
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:01:07 8:59
18
Arnicāns Roberts
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:01:14 9:00
19
Dienys Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:01:49 9:05
20
Brosch Ondrej
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:02:23 9:10
20
Berger Loic
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:02:23 9:10
22
Jakobson August
EST
EST
Estonia 1:03:26 9:19
23
Matin Faddei
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:04:12 9:26
24
Vigh Ervin
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:04:34 9:29
25
Mairich Filip
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:04:49 9:31
26
Verjux Lucas
FRA
FRA
France 1:04:50 9:32
27
Kriukas Martynas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:05:01 9:33
28
Soelva Jonas Leo
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:05:04 9:34
29
Barchuk Maksym
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:06:00 9:42
30
Kulvik Partel
EST
EST
Estonia 1:06:10 9:43
31
Balogh Matej
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:06:35 9:47
32
Mazy Arnaud
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:06:58 9:50
33
Hammond James
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:07:02 9:51
34
Syrovy Tomas
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:07:30 9:55
35
Rzenca Tomasz
POL
POL
Poland 1:07:31 9:55
36
Bertschi Joschka
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:07:38 9:56
37
Maciejewski Bartlomiej
POL
POL
Poland 1:08:09 10:01
38
Kemppi Anton
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:08:25 10:03
39
Mahovic Teo
CRO
CRO
Croatia 1:08:29 10:04
40
Jancik Filip
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:08:31 10:04
41
Zvirgzdiņš Edvards
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:08:34 10:05
42
Fritzen Florian
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:09:22 10:12
43
Nielsen Erik Groenborg
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:09:40 10:14
44
Montes Joan
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:09:48 10:15
45
Fenger Groen Asbjolrn Faber
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:09:52 10:16
46
Sebastiano Lambertini
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:09:55 10:16
47
Panker Bert Joosep
EST
EST
Estonia 1:10:01 10:17
48
Mackevičius Tadas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:10:30 10:22
49
Seljak Luka
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 1:10:45 10:24
50
Rollins Tommy
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:11:43 10:32
51
Drechsler Jakob
GER
GER
Germany 1:12:02 10:35
52
Kolev Svetlozar
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:12:32 10:40
53
Dzenītis Mārtiņš
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:12:55 10:43
54
Prince Oliver
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:13:26 10:47
55
Juknevičius Domas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:13:30 10:48
56
Brouwier Mathis
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:13:34 10:49
57
Muehlstaedt Lennart
GER
GER
Germany 1:15:18 11:04
58
Juhkam Markus
EST
EST
Estonia 1:15:37 11:07
59
Dolny Michal
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:15:48 11:08
60
Bizjak Bozo
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 1:16:48 11:17
61
De Smul Mats
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:17:23 11:22
62
Orsingher Denis
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:17:41 11:25
63
Joergensen Axel Oernhagen
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:18:53 11:36
64
Rass Maximilian
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:18:56 11:36
65
Ahmedov Djan
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:18:58 11:36
66
Tamas Lucas
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:19:05 11:37
67
Zivkov Janko
SRB
SRB
Serbia 1:19:48 11:44
68
Cocchio Journet Paul
FRA
FRA
France 1:21:08 11:55
69
Ochenbauer Niklas
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:21:55 12:02
70
Bourgeois Oscar
BEL
BEL
Belgium 1:22:03 12:03
71
Yogev Shahar
ISR
ISR
Israel 1:23:31 12:16
72
Browne Gerry
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:24:50 12:28
73
Philibert Nathan
FRA
FRA
France 1:25:56 12:38
74
Karachorov Nikola
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:26:19 12:41
75
Hristov Anton
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:26:23 12:42
76
Cicek Utku
TUR
TUR
Türkiye 1:26:31 12:43
77
Kirgil Emre
TUR
TUR
Türkiye 1:29:43 13:11
78
Bogataj Rok
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 1:30:14 13:16
79
Kalkstein Yuval
ISR
ISR
Israel 1:32:28 13:35
80
Shefer Shay
ISR
ISR
Israel 1:37:40 14:21
81
Gherciu Stefan
MDA
MDA
Moldova 1:40:52 14:50
82
Rowe Oscar
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:43:02 15:09
83
Seljak Jaka
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 1:44:18 15:20
84
Sarica Baris
TUR
TUR
Türkiye 1:45:12 15:28
85
Babici Artiom
MDA
MDA
Moldova 1:51:00 16:19
86
Tuzcuogullari Altar Ilgaz
TUR
TUR
Türkiye 1:51:24 16:22
87
Gojmerac Luka
CRO
CRO
Croatia 1:55:46 17:01
88
Husag David
SRB
SRB
Serbia 1:59:44 17:36
89
Cebanu Ion
MDA
MDA
Moldova 2:00:53 17:46
90
Kelc Noa
CRO
CRO
Croatia 2:05:37 18:28
91
Percec Vlad
ROU
ROU
Romania 2:06:28 18:35
  Pachnik Jędrzej
POL
POL
Poland 13:48  
  Deaconescu Constantin
ROU
ROU
Romania dsq  
  Dequiedt Loic
GER
GER
Germany dsq  
  Toyryla Rasmus
FIN
FIN
Finland dsq  
  Csoboth Mihaly
HUN
HUN
Hungary dsq  
  Drach Ivan
UKR
UKR
Ukraine dsq  

Отсечки

Spausdinimui