×
Новости
Соревнования
Лиги
LOSF Рейтинги
Участники
Клубы
Карты
Tрассы
Э-чипы
История WOC
Статистика
Услуги
ЧАВО
Скачать
Ссылки
BDAR
☰
login
WOC JWOC middle → Результаты
WOC JWOC middle
SWE, Mora by, Säter, 2022-07-15
Группа
M
M20
W
W20
W
Tрасса
11.5 км 25 КП
Место
Фамилия, Имя
Страна
Клуб, Город
Время
1
Splittorff Holm Nikoline
DEN
Denmark
53:02
2
Søgaard Camilla
DEN
Denmark
53:55
3
Larsson Nadia
SWE
Sweden
54:01
4
Benham Kvåle Emily
GBR
Great Britain
54:27
5
Saarinen Henna
FIN
Finland
54:56
6
Saarela Ruska
FIN
Finland
55:06
6
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė
LTU
Lithuania
55:06
8
Hara Marika
FIN
Finland
56:02
9
Thomasson Cecilia
SWE
Sweden
56:11
10
Tichovska Martina
CZE
Czech Republic
56:53
11
Gustafsson Gabriella
SWE
Sweden
57:39
12
Pesu Mervi
FIN
Finland
58:13
13
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke
DEN
Denmark
58:23
14
Haga Antonia
FIN
Finland
58:31
15
Bylars Linn
SWE
Sweden
59:00
16
Devillers Constance
FRA
France
59:18
17
Kamarytova Marie
CZE
Czech Republic
59:26
18
Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina
LTU
Lithuania
59:36
19
Pauličkova Renata
CZE
Czech Republic
59:44
20
Costa Marisa
POR
Portugal
1:00:05
21
Dannowski Anke
GER
Germany
1:00:07
22
Reiner Marina
AUT
Austria
1:00:27
23
Novakova Katerina
CZE
Czech Republic
1:00:29
24
Gustafsson Karin
SWE
Sweden
1:00:36
25
Jäggi Ursina
SUI
Switzerland
1:01:11
26
Rudkiewicz Lucie
FRA
France
1:01:17
27
Yli Hietanen Saara
FIN
Finland
1:01:47
28
Meyers Laurane
FRA
France
1:02:09
28
Musilova Vendula
CZE
Czech Republic
1:02:09
30
Linnus Mari
EST
Estonia
1:02:25
31
Tiderman Anna
SWE
Sweden
1:02:54
32
Tammemäe Piibe
EST
Estonia
1:03:27
33
Valimaa Eveliina
FIN
Finland
1:03:45
34
Garcia Rodriguez Nerea
ESP
Spain
1:03:52
35
Kamererova Valerie
CZE
Czech Republic
1:04:07
36
Hirv Eleri
EST
Estonia
1:04:30
37
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica
ESP
Spain
1:04:42
38
Gigon Michaela
AUT
Austria
1:05:07
39
Umbrasaitė Justė
LTU
Lithuania
1:05:41
40
Yllan Ortiz Elena
ESP
Spain
1:10:32
41
Hofer Lena
SUI
Switzerland
1:11:08
42
Arpagaus Arianna
SUI
Switzerland
1:11:23
43
Kano Naoko
JPN
Japan
1:15:57
44
Csucs Fenyvesi Laura
HUN
Hungary
1:17:11
45
Steckhan Dorothea
GER
Germany
1:18:59
46
Orui Amiri
JPN
Japan
1:31:46
47
Garcin Lou
FRA
France
1:32:45
Stengård Ingrid
FIN
Finland
dsq
Вернуться на соревнование