Sök deltagare


Prov: mulle t

Novikov Leonid

Sport: Fot orientering

Mängd av tävlingar: 76

DatumTävlingDistriktSportKlassKlubb, Stad PlatsResultatDag
Sträcka
2019-10-23CISM relay Wuhan M Russia 2 41:37:113 sträcka32:00 (  4)   
2019-10-20CISM middle + long Wuhan M Russia   1 dag
2 dag
45:19 (22)   
1:41:08 (32)   
2019-08-17WOC relay Østfold M Russia 121:52:271 sträcka33:05 (  8) S
2019-08-16WOC middle final Østfold M Russia 2839:51S
2019-08-14WOC long Østfold M Russia 361:53:22S
2019-08-13WOC middle qualification Østfold M1 Russia 526:30S
2018-08-11WOC long Sigulda M Russia 91:43:19
2018-08-09WOC relay Sigulda M Russia 101:52:413 sträcka37:50 (11)   
2018-08-07WOC middle Sigulda M Russia 934:11
2017-07-07WOC relay Vitipalu M Russia 61:41:203 sträcka32:03 (  5)   
2017-07-04WOC long Rõuge M Russia 21:47:15
2017-06-15CISM relay Hamina M Russia 11:39:583 sträcka34:38 (  3)   
2017-06-12CISM middle + long Hamina M Russia   1 dag
2 dag
31:08 (  4)   
1:09:53 (  2)   
2016-11-22CISM relay Buzios M Russia 2 72:28:383 sträcka50:48 (11)   
2016-11-19CISM middle + long Rio das Ostras M Russia   1 dag
2 dag
32:36 (  2)   
1:18:25 (  5)   
2015-10-10CISM relay Yeongju, Dongyang University M Russia 22:02:431 sträcka42:25 (  4)   
2015-10-07CISM middle + long Yeongju, Dongyang University M Russia   1 dag
2 dag
35:10 (  5)   
1:35:43 (16)   
2015-08-04WOC middle Darnaway M Russia 3339:00
2014-08-29CISM relay Güssing M Russia 21:26:591 sträcka29:00 (  5)   
2014-08-26CISM middle + long Güssing M Russia   1 dag
2 dag
30:46 (25)   
1:13:12 (17)   
2014-07-12WOC relay Campomulo, Gallio M Russia 132:15:001 sträcka44:10 (23)   
2014-07-11WOC middle Campomul M Russia 841:29
2013-08-31CISM relay Eksjö M Russia 31:46:221 sträcka35:19 (  1)   
2013-08-28CISM middle + long Eksjö M Russia   1 dag
2 dag
26:42 (  8)   
1:02:57 (  4)   
2013-07-13WOC relay Koulurinne M Russia 11:41:471 sträcka34:04 (  5)   
2013-07-12WOC middle Koulurinne M Russia 137:45
2013-07-11WOC middle qual. Koljola M3 Russia 228:22
2013-07-09WOC long Tipasoja M Russia 251:51:52
2013-07-07WOC long qual. Tipasoja M2 Russia 31:06:18
2012-07-17WOC middle final St-Cergue, Lausanne M Russia 1940:01
2012-07-16WOC middle qualification St-George, Lausanne M3 Russia 1232:11
2012-06-13CISM relay Aalborg M Russia 22:04:501 sträcka43:53 (  1)   
2012-06-10CISM middle + long Aalborg M Russia   1 dag
2 dag
25:34 (  2)   
1:10:27 (  4)   
2012-05-20EOC relay Falun M Russia 2  1:58:481 sträcka37:59 (  3)   
2012-05-19EOC sprint final Falun MB Russia 2618:15
2012-05-17EOC middle final Skattungbyn M Russia 1237:15
2012-05-16EOC sprint qualification Falun M2 Russia 2215:23
2012-05-14EOC middle qualification Hökberg M3 Russia 1227:01
2010-08-17CISM middle + long Kongsberg M Russia   1 dag
2 dag
dsq   
1:23:04 (65)   
2010-08-09WOC middle qualification Jervskogen Ski Centre, Trondheim M2 Russia 2430:53
2010-06-05EOC long final Pismenovo M Russia 252:00:43
2010-06-04EOC middle final Pismenovo M Russia  dsq
2010-06-02EOC relay Yasna polyana M Russia  2:02:222 sträcka37:50 (  8)   
2010-06-01EOC middle qualification Yasna polyana M1 Russia 327:16
2010-05-31EOC long qualification Yasna polyana M3 Russia 555:10
2009-09-19CISM relay Viitka M Russia 21:56:021 sträcka41:33 (  7)   
2009-09-16CISM long + middle Vastseliina M Russia   1 dag
2 dag
1:24:04 (14)   
28:38 (  6)   
2009-08-19WOC middle final Bankut, Miskolc M Russia 1641:00
2009-08-16WOC middle qualification Bükkszentkereszt, Miskolc M1 Russia 427:08
2008-10-11CISM relay Naravai, Prienai M Russia 31:57:101 sträcka40:51 (  6) S
2008-10-08CISM middle + long Aukštadvaris M Russia   1 dag
2 dag
27:57 (  5) S
1:15:26 (  5) S
2007-09-07CISM relay Zagreb M Russia 11:59:041 sträcka41:27 (  3)   
2007-09-04CISM middle + long Zagreb M Russia   1 dag
2 dag
26:10 (  8)   
1:10:29 (  5)   
2006-08-04WOC middle final Gjern Bakker, Århus M Russia  dsq
2006-07-29WOC middle qualification Hjortsballe Krat, Århus M3 Russia 428:04
2006-05-13EOC relay Otepää M Russia 1 62:20:201 sträcka47:56 (18)   
2006-05-09EOC middle final Haanja M Russia 2336:30
2006-05-08EOC middle qualification Haanja M2 Russia 731:01
2005-06-15CISM relay Lappeenranta M Russia 42:03:432 sträcka38:50 (  1)   
2005-06-12CISM middle + long Lappeenranta M Russia   1 dag
2 dag
22:49 (  1)   
1:23:52 (21)   
2004-09-17WOC middle final Tortuna, Västerås M Russia 1336:30
2004-09-13WOC middle qualification Tortuna, Västerås M2 Russia 427:23
2004-09-04CISM relay Harskamp M Russia 102:02:461 sträcka43:38 (19)   
2004-09-01CISM middle + long Harskamp M Russia   1 dag
2 dag
25:18 (12)   
1:18:52 (16)   
2003-08-08WOC middle qualification Trin, Rapperswil/Jona M1 Russia 524:13
2003-08-08WOC middle final Bot, Fiena Trin M Russia 1634:52
2002-09-30EOC long final Sümeg MB Russia 854:40
2002-09-29EOC long qualification Sümeg M1 Russia 361:09:17
2002-09-28EOC sprint qualification Sümeg M3 Russia 2213:16
2002-09-27EOC relay Sümeg M Russia 2  2:22:502 sträcka47:08 (10)   
2002-09-25EOC middle qualification Sümeg M3 Russia 2420:49
2002-09-25EOC middle final Sümeg MB Russia 1626:32
2002-07-13JWOC relay Tibi, Alicante M Russia 42:01:092 sträcka36:30 (  1)   
2002-07-11JWOC classic Biar - Cova Negra, Alicante M Russia 61:01:14
2002-07-10JWOC short final Guardamar Sur, Alicante M Russia 5631:56
2002-07-09JWOC short qualification Alicante M3 Russia 224:13