Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svanberg Olavi | FIN | Finland | 1:39:58 | 4:52 |
2 |
Tikka Pertti | FIN | Finland | 1:40:07 | 4:53 |
3 |
Dæhli Sigurd | NOR | Norway | 1:43:15 | 5:02 |
4 |
Berglia Morten | NOR | Norway | 1:44:02 | 5:04 |
5 |
Berglund Claes | SWE | Sweden | 1:44:43 | 5:06 |
6 |
Pellinen Veli Matti | FIN | Finland | 1:46:42 | 5:12 |
7 |
Löfstedt Magnus | SWE | Sweden | 1:46:54 | 5:12 |
8 |
Orlov Ignat | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:47:03 | 5:13 |
9 |
Väisänen Matti | FIN | Finland | 1:48:07 | 5:16 |
10 |
Persson Stefan | SWE | Sweden | 1:48:33 | 5:17 |
11 |
Vähäsöyrinki Pekka | FIN | Finland | 1:50:12 | 5:22 |
12 |
Boström Ove | SWE | Sweden | 1:50:41 | 5:23 |
13 |
Sagvolden Tore | NOR | Norway | 1:52:52 | 5:30 |
14 |
Dellasega Giuseppe | ITA | Italy | 1:52:59 | 5:30 |
15 |
Hadjimitev Georgi | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:53:46 | 5:32 |
16 |
Thorn Jan Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:54:54 | 5:36 |
17 |
Pacher Hannes | AUT | Austria | 1:55:12 | 5:37 |
18 |
Kinneberg Finn | NOR | Norway | 1:57:35 | 5:44 |
19 |
Stojev Lubomir | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:57:42 | 5:44 |
20 |
Bachler Josef | SUI | Switzerland | 1:58:01 | 5:45 |
21 |
Pradel Marcello | ITA | Italy | 1:59:03 | 5:48 |
22 |
Bruns Henning | FRG | West Germany | 2:01:26 | 5:55 |
23 |
Holzer Max | AUT | Austria | 2:01:47 | 5:56 |
24 |
Maier Curt | AUT | Austria | 2:01:54 | 5:56 |
25 |
Dosek Agoston | HUN | Hungary | 2:04:02 | 6:03 |
26 |
Stankov Bojko | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:04:16 | 6:03 |
27 |
Poltera Gila | SUI | Switzerland | 2:04:47 | 6:05 |
28 |
Aebersold Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 2:05:30 | 6:07 |
29 |
Marshall David | GBR | Great Britain | 2:06:33 | 6:10 |
30 |
Rye John | GBR | Great Britain | 2:06:52 | 6:11 |
31 |
Gerber Hans | SUI | Switzerland | 2:07:10 | 6:12 |
32 |
Goode Mick | GBR | Great Britain | 2:07:50 | 6:14 |
33 |
Steiner Urs | SUI | Switzerland | 2:10:19 | 6:21 |
34 |
Weber Marziano | ITA | Italy | 2:12:13 | 6:26 |
35 |
McGraw David | USA | United States | 2:12:46 | 6:28 |
36 |
Lippitsch Herbert | AUT | Austria | 2:13:31 | 6:30 |
37 |
Pallisgaard Niels | DEN | Denmark | 2:16:54 | 6:40 |
38 |
Siderov Chavdar | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:17:39 | 6:42 |
39 |
Balling Reinhard | AUT | Austria | 2:19:07 | 6:47 |
40 |
Favre Roland | FRA | France | 2:19:29 | 6:48 |
41 |
Potter Tony | GBR | Great Britain | 2:22:35 | 6:57 |
42 |
Plockyn Daniel | FRA | France | 2:29:10 | 7:16 |
43 |
Hollowell Tom | USA | United States | 2:32:49 | 7:27 |
44 |
Pontius Ronald | USA | United States | 2:34:50 | 7:33 |
45 |
Down Mike | GBR | Great Britain | 2:35:41 | 7:35 |
46 |
Pugh James | USA | United States | 2:38:17 | 7:43 |
47 |
Bauernfeind Anton | FRG | West Germany | 2:38:41 | 7:44 |
48 |
Gatter Michael | FRA | France | 2:44:53 | 8:02 |
49 |
Hollowell Douglas | USA | United States | 2:45:31 | 8:04 |
50 |
Würtz Jean Marie | FRA | France | 2:59:10 | 8:44 |
50 |
Pöhlmann Herbert | FRG | West Germany | 2:59:10 | 8:44 |
50 |
Ongania Maurice | AUS | Australia | 2:59:10 | 8:44 |
53 |
Jeanmenne Serge | BEL | Belgium | 3:34:44 | 10:28 |
54 |
Calson Philippe | BEL | Belgium | 4:30:04 | 13:10 |
Cranage Bob | AUS | Australia | dsq | ||
Bazzanella Stefano | ITA | Italy | dsq | ||
Horn Gerhard | FRG | West Germany | dsq |