WOC classic + short
FIN, Kuopio, 1988-03-03

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 9.2 km 11 K

Välj  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Koponen Hannu FINFinland 44:56 4:53
2
Benjaminsen Vidar NORNorway 45:00 4:53
3
Juutilainen Anssi FINFinland 45:01 4:54
4
Mattsson Stig SWESweden 45:28 4:57
5
Lystad Lars NORNorway 45:51 4:59
6
Slokvik Erlend NORNorway 46:02 5:00
7
Berglund Claes SWESweden 46:09 5:01
8
Zorin Mikhail URSUSSR 46:46 5:05
9
Pussinen Tapio FINFinland 46:55 5:06
10
Šmaus Ivan TCHCzechoslovakia 47:02 5:07
11
Kirvesmies Juha FINFinland 47:24 5:09
12
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 47:45 5:11
13
Bauer Jonas SWESweden 48:05 5:14
14
Naess Ulseth Eirik NORNorway 48:17 5:15
15
Kuzmin Ivan URSUSSR 48:23 5:16
16
Krylov Anatoli URSUSSR 49:01 5:20
17
Orlov Ignat BULBulgaria 49:02 5:20
18
Kondev Nikolai BULBulgaria 50:47 5:31
19
Dosek Agoston HUNHungary 51:44 5:37
20
Pacher Hannes AUTAustria 52:02 5:39
21
Zuzanek Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakia 52:10 5:40
22
Dellasega Giuseppe ITAItaly 52:29 5:42
23
Korchagin Victor URSUSSR 52:30 5:42
24
Bruns Henning FRGWest Germany 52:43 5:44
25
Habenicht Max AUTAustria 53:30 5:49
26
Deianov Lubomir BULBulgaria 53:44 5:50
27
Szöllosi Istvan HUNHungary 54:47 5:57
28
Marshall David GBRGreat Britain 55:46 6:04
29
Hulgaard Tore DENDenmark 55:55 6:05
30
Gruhn Olaf FRGWest Germany 56:23 6:08
31
Poole Kim CANCanada 56:42 6:10
32
Coulomb Francois FRAFrance 57:17 6:14
33
Nielsen Niels C DENDenmark 57:19 6:14
34
Chukalejski Boiko BULBulgaria 58:25 6:21
35
Junod Pascal SUISwitzerland 58:35 6:22
36
Steiner Urs SUISwitzerland 59:10 6:26
37
Lowry Ron CANCanada 59:17 6:27
38
Sundlöf Lars SWESweden 59:48 6:30
39
Kliem Nicolai DENDenmark 1:00:14 6:33
40
Girardi Luigi ITAItaly 1:00:19 6:33
41
Sägesser Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:00:20 6:33
42
Maier Curt AUTAustria 1:00:32 6:35
43
Bromley Gardner C GBRGreat Britain 1:00:45 6:36
44
Kunc Radovan TCHCzechoslovakia 1:00:51 6:37
45
Foeth Oliver FRGWest Germany 1:03:07 6:52
46
Hajek Machal TCHCzechoslovakia 1:03:37 6:55
47
Arsenault James USAUnited States 1:04:07 6:58
48
Oswald Hans Peter SUISwitzerland 1:04:22 7:00
49
Bokros Istvan HUNHungary 1:04:46 7:02
50
Macor Enzo ITAItaly 1:06:04 7:11
51
Sidney Ken CANCanada 1:06:07 7:11
52
Childs Carl USAUnited States 1:06:45 7:15
53
Bruns Thilo FRGWest Germany 1:11:17 7:45
54
Girod Jean Luc FRAFrance 1:11:42 7:48
55
Wimpenny Mike GBRGreat Britain 1:13:36 8:00
56
Cegiełka Jan POLPoland 1:21:31 8:52
57
Rosen David GBRGreat Britain 1:21:34 8:52
58
Palotie Timo CANCanada 1:22:31 8:58
59
Scholz Manfred POLPoland 1:22:47 9:00
60
Berman Larry USAUnited States 1:25:54 9:20
61
Fey Carl USAUnited States 1:46:57 11:38
  Kürner Manfred AUTAustria dsq  
  Bokros György HUNHungary dsq