WOC classic final
SWE, Skaraborg, 1989-08-18

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 17.7 km 24 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval min/km
1
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:36:16 M21:10:17 (  7) 5:26
2
Olsson Kent SWESweden 1:39:26 M11:07:33 (  2) 5:37
3
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 1:39:58 M21:09:11 (  4) 5:39
4
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 1:40:04 M21:06:32 (  1) 5:39
5
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:40:23 M21:08:11 (  3) 5:40
6
Ivars Peter FINFinland 1:40:40 M21:07:48 (  2) 5:41
7
Alexeev Vladimir URSUSSR 1:41:04 M21:10:10 (  6) 5:43
8
Wehlin Michael SWESweden 1:41:17 M11:07:02 (  1) 5:43
9
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 1:41:36 M21:09:35 (  5) 5:44
10
Flühmann Urs SUISwitzerland 1:41:55 M11:12:18 (15) 5:45
11
Vestre Rolf NORNorway 1:42:07 M11:08:49 (  5) 5:46
12
Ødum Rasmus DENDenmark 1:42:11 M11:10:43 (  9) 5:46
13
Lenz Thorsten FRGWest Germany 1:43:47 M11:15:19 (23) 5:52
14
Sild Sixten URSUSSR 1:44:08 M11:11:49 (13) 5:53
15
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:44:21 M11:11:48 (12) 5:54
16
Zuzanek Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakia 1:45:14 M11:12:43 (16) 5:57
17
Pollak Jozef TCHCzechoslovakia 1:45:22 M21:16:03 (18) 5:57
18
Bolliger Stefan SUISwitzerland 1:46:14 M21:15:00 (16) 6:00
19
Parkkinen Keijo FINFinland 1:46:35 M11:08:00 (  4) 6:01
20
Eg Jan DENDenmark 1:46:53 M21:13:04 (11) 6:02
21
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:47:25 M21:11:59 (  9) 6:04
22
Haldna Leho URSUSSR 1:47:29 M21:13:13 (13) 6:04
23
Pavlovics Gabor HUNHungary 1:49:33 M21:13:06 (12) 6:11
24
Berglia Morten NORNorway 1:49:53 M11:10:00 (  7) 6:12
25
Leiboms Aigars URSUSSR 1:49:55 M11:07:52 (  3) 6:13
26
Lantos Zoltan HUNHungary 1:50:37 M11:09:53 (  6) 6:15
27
Aebersold Christian SUISwitzerland 1:50:41 M21:19:27 (25) 6:15
28
Bagness Martin GBRGreat Britain 1:51:43 M21:14:30 (15) 6:19
29
Giroux Jean Daniel FRAFrance 1:52:06 M11:11:28 (10) 6:20
30
Mareigner Franz FRAFrance 1:52:42 M21:18:03 (21) 6:22
31
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:53:06 M11:10:04 (  8) 6:23
32
Kelemen Janos HUNHungary 1:53:54 M21:10:56 (  8) 6:26
33
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 1:53:58 M11:11:44 (11) 6:26
34
Hubaček Josef TCHCzechoslovakia 1:54:08 M11:13:05 (17) 6:27
35
Utinek Petr TCHCzechoslovakia 1:54:12 M21:16:25 (20) 6:27
36
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:54:26 M11:15:07 (22) 6:28
37
Arbter Roland AUTAustria 1:55:19 M11:13:47 (19) 6:31
38
Motała Michał POLPoland 1:55:39 M11:15:50 (25) 6:32
39
Karvonen Matti FINFinland 1:56:00 M11:12:02 (14) 6:33
40
Stoimenov Rumen BULBulgaria 1:56:44 M21:16:04 (19) 6:36
41
Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard DENDenmark 1:57:08 M21:12:44 (10) 6:37
42
Olech Andrzej POLPoland 1:58:49 M11:13:05 (17) 6:43
43
Haberkorn Bruno FRAFrance 2:00:21 M21:19:03 (24) 6:48
43
Platt Mikell USAUnited States 2:00:21 M11:14:15 (20) 6:48
45
Stevanović Mile YUGYugoslavia 2:00:58 M11:17:52 (30) 6:50
46
Farrell Terry AUSAustralia 2:01:17 M21:18:56 (23) 6:51
47
Stockmayer Manfred AUTAustria 2:03:05 M21:13:58 (14) 6:57
48
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 2:07:16 M11:14:37 (21) 7:11
49
Łabuziński Sławomir POLPoland 2:07:57 M21:15:17 (17) 7:14
50
Diambazov Plamen BULBulgaria 2:09:18 M11:15:24 (24) 7:18
51
Sacchet Daniele ITAItaly 2:11:22 M21:22:09 (29) 7:25
52
Vis Stephan BELBelgium 2:12:56 M21:27:23 (36) 7:31
53
Hill Peter NZLNew Zealand 2:20:42 M21:24:19 (35) 7:57
54
Linton Steven IRLIreland 2:26:22 M21:31:32 (39) 8:16
55
Burnett Ross CANCanada 2:28:09 M21:18:18 (22) 8:22
56
Pardo de Santayana José ESPSpain 2:59:47 M22:22:12 (47) 10:09
57
Waener Amit ISRIsrael 3:02:40 M11:43:48 (47) 10:19
58
Lau Kin Kwok HKGHong Kong 3:03:19 M22:07:28 (46) 10:21