JWOC relay
GER, Konradshöhe, Berlin, 1991-07-12

Resultater

Klass M

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Sweden SWE3:18:35 1Löwegren Fredrik1:04:57 (  4)1:04:57 (  4)
2Palmberg Magnus1:07:23 (  3)2:12:20 (  1)
3Nilsson Andreas1:06:15 (  3)3:18:35 (  1)
2
Soviet Union URS3:19:45 1Veģeris Ģirts1:04:29 (  2)1:04:29 (  2)
2Ozoliņš Jānis1:08:39 (  5)2:13:08 (  4)
3Žagars Ivars1:06:37 (  4)3:19:45 (  2)
3
Czechoslovakia TCH3:21:21 1Drahonovsky Aleš1:04:28 (  1)1:04:28 (  1)
2Dolezal Tomaš1:10:56 (  8)2:15:24 (  5)
3Zridkavesely Libor1:05:57 (  2)3:21:21 (  3)
4
Finland FIN3:21:38 1Aumo Jussi1:04:59 (  5)1:04:59 (  5)
2Kahelin Jouni1:07:35 (  4)2:12:34 (  3)
3Lepo Mikko1:09:04 (  5)3:21:38 (  4)
5
Norway NOR3:25:44 1Bakke Harald1:14:19 (14)1:14:19 (14)
2Skogedal Pål1:06:26 (  2)2:20:45 (  8)
3Stokseth Øyvind1:04:59 (  1)3:25:44 (  5)
6
Germany GER3:26:56 1Hähnel Falk1:05:06 (  6)1:05:06 (  6)
2Gieselmann Alwin1:10:51 (  7)2:15:57 (  7)
3Breckle Rolf1:10:59 (  7)3:26:56 (  6)
7
Poland POL3:30:56 1Fronia Rafał1:08:59 (11)1:08:59 (11)
2Woźniak Sławomir1:12:11 (  9)2:21:10 (  9)
3Porzycz Janusz1:09:46 (  6)3:30:56 (  7)
8
France FRA3:31:05 1Matton Stephane1:06:18 (  7)1:06:18 (  7)
2Coupat Olivier1:09:23 (  6)2:15:41 (  6)
3Bousser Sébastien1:15:24 (  9)3:31:05 (  8)
9
Great Britain GBR3:44:43 1Pearce James1:06:30 (  8)1:06:30 (  8)
2McIntyre Bruce1:05:57 (  1)2:12:27 (  2)
3Howell Justin1:32:16 (18)3:44:43 (  9)
10
Denmark DEN3:49:32 1Bøgevig Anders1:06:34 (  9)1:06:34 (  9)
2Johansen Keld1:19:26 (11)2:26:00 (10)
3Jensen Jesper David1:23:32 (11)3:49:32 (10)
11
Switzerland SUI3:51:43 1Schulthess Dany1:14:16 (13)1:14:16 (13)
2Niggli Matthias1:13:07 (10)2:27:23 (11)
3Tunesi Roberto1:24:20 (12)3:51:43 (11)
12
Italy ITA4:03:07 1Corona Pierpaolo1:13:51 (12)1:13:51 (12)
2Casagrande Ruben1:34:00 (20)2:47:51 (14)
3Simoni Cristiano1:15:16 (  8)4:03:07 (12)
13
Hungary HUN4:03:57 1Molnar Tibor1:04:36 (  3)1:04:36 (  3)
2Dénes Zoltan1:32:03 (18)2:36:39 (13)
3Baracsi Gabor1:27:18 (13)4:03:57 (13)
14
Canada CAN4:10:43 1May Brian1:06:39 (10)1:06:39 (10)
2Sidney Ben1:28:38 (17)2:35:17 (12)
3Pearson Forest1:35:26 (19)4:10:43 (14)
15
Bulgaria BUL4:16:01 1Georgiev Petar1:26:40 (16)1:26:40 (16)
2Stanev Orlin1:26:20 (13)2:53:00 (17)
3Todorov Petar1:23:01 (10)4:16:01 (15)
16
Romania ROU4:19:50 1Grecu Mihnea Ioan1:27:02 (17)1:27:02 (17)
2Kallos Csaba1:24:05 (12)2:51:07 (15)
3Tamas Relu Lucian Pavel1:28:43 (14)4:19:50 (16)
17
Ireland IRL4:23:56 1O Hara Peter1:24:09 (15)1:24:09 (15)
2Pinker Marcus1:28:35 (16)2:52:44 (16)
3Feehan John1:31:12 (17)4:23:56 (17)
18
Australia AUS4:25:09 1Mountstephens Richard1:27:24 (18)1:27:24 (18)
2Derlacki Michael1:28:14 (15)2:55:38 (18)
3Bourne Andrew1:29:31 (16)4:25:09 (18)
19
Belgium BEL4:29:51 1Bogaerts Erwin1:34:21 (19)1:34:21 (19)
2Vliegen Bernard1:26:25 (14)3:00:46 (19)
3Petit Hugues1:29:05 (15)4:29:51 (19)
20
Austria AUT4:56:56 1Pawlata Georg1:41:57 (21)1:41:57 (21)
2Krejci Thomas1:32:37 (19)3:14:34 (21)
3Pölzl Andreas1:42:22 (20)4:56:56 (20)
21
Yugoslavia YUG5:06:26 1Salopek Tihomir1:34:21 (19)1:34:21 (19)
2Gobec Damir1:36:43 (21)3:11:04 (20)
3Pajčin Nikola1:55:22 (21)5:06:26 (21)