Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Pupasodis, Naravai, 1991-10-12

Resultater

Klass D13

Bana 1 d. 4.1 km 9 K, 2 d. 2.4 km 5 K

Välj  totalt  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad totalt 1 dag 2 dag
1
Užkurėlytė Dalia LTULJTC, Vilnius 48:1530:55 (  1)17:20 (  1)
2
Kačiulytė Indrė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 55:2436:53 (  3)18:31 (  3)
3
Dūkštaitė Renata LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 58:4836:45 (  2)22:03 (12)
4
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTUZarasai 59:2038:34 (  5)20:46 (  8)
5
Pociūtė Eglė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 59:3838:59 (  6)20:39 (  7)
6
Andrulytė Danutė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:00:2440:51 (11)19:33 (  4)
7
Jankauskaitė Vita LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:00:4137:24 (  4)23:17 (15)
8
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:01:2443:19 (17)18:05 (  2)
9
Navickaitė Rūta LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:02:4941:27 (14)21:22 (10)
10
Kamarauskaitė R LTUPrienai 1:04:4344:25 (21)20:18 (  6)
11
Baranauskaitė Snieguolė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:06:0342:18 (15)23:45 (17)
12
Ralytė Jurga LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:06:4044:07 (20)22:33 (13)
13
Koženiauskaitė Jūratė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:06:5640:06 (  8)26:50 (25)
14
Misiūnaitė Renata LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:07:3139:04 (  7)28:27 (30)
15
Vaišvilaitė V LTUKlaipėda 1:08:0047:48 (33)20:12 (  5)
16
Valauskaitė LTUPlungė 1:10:1047:04 (31)23:06 (14)
17
Misiūnaitė Asta LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:11:1445:43 (25)25:31 (23)
18
Bačiulytė Živilė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:11:4144:46 (23)26:55 (26)
19
Malaiškaitė Aistė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:12:2840:16 (  9)32:12 (43)
20
Jurakovaitė Inga LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:12:3441:10 (13)31:24 (41)
21
Galičinaitė K LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 1:14:1749:36 (40)24:41 (20)
22
Žalgevičiūtė LTUPlungė 1:14:1945:07 (24)29:12 (35)
23
Ulevičiūtė Rūta LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:14:2253:21 (48)21:01 (  9)
24
Vaitkevičiūtė G LTUZarasai 1:15:5146:48 (29)29:03 (33)
25
Dudėnaitė R LTUZarasai 1:16:3451:06 (44)25:28 (22)
26
Bučytė Inga LTUKlaipėda 1:16:4845:53 (26)30:55 (39)
27
Mieželytė V LTUZarasai 1:17:5842:38 (16)35:20 (50)
28
Vilčiauskaitė Eglė LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 1:18:0949:10 (36)28:59 (32)
29
Urbonaitė Laura LTUTelšiai 1:18:2844:39 (22)33:49 (48)
30
Jonaitytė A LTUMolėtai 1:18:3254:09 (50)24:23 (18)
31
Pauliūtė Žydrūnė LTUZarasai 1:19:1440:49 (10)38:25 (61)
32
Gudžiūnaitė A LTUPanevėžio JTS, Panevėžys 1:19:4749:13 (37)30:34 (38)
33
Pociūtė R LTUŠilalė 1:19:5646:14 (27)33:42 (46)
34
Rozenbergaitė A LTUŠiaulių r. 1:20:2250:48 (43)29:34 (36)
35
Juozėnaitė Ž LTUZarasai 1:20:3646:51 (30)33:45 (47)
36
Baronaitė A LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:20:5959:05 (62)21:54 (11)
37
Lapinskaitė S LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:22:1854:12 (51)28:06 (28)
38
Chochlova Rita LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:23:0155:36 (54)27:25 (27)
39
Liaugaudaitė D LTUMarijampolė 1:23:2147:12 (32)36:09 (54)
40
Sruogytė E LTUPanevėžio JTS, Panevėžys 1:23:2555:18 (53)28:07 (29)
40
Valnuchinaitė Neringa LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:23:2549:55 (41)33:30 (45)
42
Mišeikytė Rūta LTUKlaipėda 1:23:3559:08 (63)24:27 (19)
43
Augustinaitytė Greta LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:23:4349:31 (39)34:12 (49)
44
Jefimova I LTUKlaipėda 1:24:4849:27 (38)35:21 (51)
45
Dzerkalė Indrė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:26:261:02:55 (69)23:31 (16)
46
Brusokaitė R LTUMarijampolė 1:26:2857:19 (59)29:09 (34)
47
Kalvaitytė Edita LTUTelšiai 1:26:3057:57 (60)28:33 (31)
48
Plestytė L LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:28:3250:18 (42)38:14 (60)
49
Gubynaitė I LTUAlytus 1:28:361:03:30 (71)25:06 (21)
50
Žižytė D LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:28:4840:53 (12)47:55 (66)
51
Vilniūtė Kristina LTUTelšiai 1:28:5343:49 (18)45:04 (65)
52
Bogvilaitė Daiva LTUTelšiai 1:30:0051:35 (46)38:25 (61)
53
Vėžytė Toma LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:31:1554:35 (52)36:40 (55)
54
Mačytė Roma LTUMarijampolė 1:32:0349:08 (35)42:55 (64)
55
Šorytė Aurelija LTUTelšiai 1:33:121:02:40 (68)30:32 (37)
56
Vyšniauskaitė Daiva LTUTelšiai 1:33:3656:03 (55)37:33 (58)
57
Znotinaitė Kristina LTUTelšiai 1:34:241:02:59 (70)31:25 (42)
58
Petrauskaitė J LTUPrienai 1:35:4759:53 (64)35:54 (52)
59
Lavrentjevaitė Žaneta LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:35:5858:11 (61)37:47 (59)
60
Butenaitė I LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:36:521:00:48 (66)36:04 (53)
61
Bukauskaitė Miglė LTUMolėtai 1:37:2344:03 (19)53:20 (68)
62
Kasparavičiūtė A LTUKlaipėda 1:37:351:06:37 (72)30:58 (40)
63
Petrakova R LTUŠiaulių r. 1:46:241:09:08 (73)37:16 (57)
64
Rulevičiūtė K LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:49:3452:42 (47)56:52 (70)
65
Kregždytė E LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:50:171:10:26 (74)39:51 (63)
66
Bagočiūnaitė Lina LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 1:51:2748:14 (34)1:03:13 (72)
67
Radzevičiūtė K LTUMarijampolė 1:52:461:01:22 (67)51:24 (67)
68
Bilevičiūtė A LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:53:481:00:00 (65)53:48 (69)
69
Giedraitytė E LTUZarasai 1:57:1856:30 (56)1:00:48 (71)
70
Lencevičiūtė Audronė LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:02:4154:04 (49)1:08:37 (73)
71
Ulevičiūtė Dovilė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:15:1146:20 (28)1:28:51 (75)
72
Mišeikytė L LTUŠilutė 2:21:001:44:18 (75)36:42 (56)
73
Alenčikaitė R LTUPanevėžio JTS, Panevėžys 2:32:5057:13 (58)1:35:37 (76)
  Raudoniūtė Vaida LTUŠilalė 26:05dsq26:05 (24)
  Labašauskaitė R LTUMarijampolė 33:02dns33:02 (44)
  Macijauskaitė I LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 51:0951:09 (45)dns
  Valaitė Asta LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 56:4456:44 (57)dns
  Smailytė LTUPrienai 1:16:53dns1:16:53 (74)