JWOC relay
FIN, Laajavuori,Jyväskylä, 1992-07-12

Resultater

Klass W

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Sweden SWE1:33:02 1Hasselström Lena29:51 (  1)29:51 (  1)
2Sandström Maria31:57 (18)1:01:48 (  1)
3Larsson Hanna31:14 (17)1:33:02 (  1)
2
Finland 1 FIN1:33:41 1Korpela Riitta31:24 (  3)31:24 (  3)
2Turakainen Sanna30:25 (17)1:01:49 (  2)
3Tiira Johanna31:52 (19)1:33:41 (  2)
3
Norway 1 NOR1:37:43 1Staff Hanne29:56 (  2)29:56 (  2)
2Jørgensen Miri36:27 (21)1:06:23 (  4)
3Ingvaldsen Elisabeth31:20 (18)1:37:43 (  3)
  Finland 2 FIN1:38:19 1Mäkitammi Satu31:24 (  3)31:24 (  3)
2Haarala Kirsi34:28 (19)1:05:52 (  3)
3Tolvanen Päivi32:27 (20)1:38:19 (  4)
  Norway 2 NOR1:38:30 1Myrvold Ragnhild1:38:30 (  6)1:38:30 (  6)
2Lea Synne  (  1)1:38:30 (  6)
3Husebye Nordahl Birgitte  (  1)1:38:30 (  5)
4
Estonia EST1:43:39 1Vaher Maret1:43:39 (  7)1:43:39 (  7)
2Rebane Kirti  (  1)1:43:39 (  7)
3Kaljus Külli  (  1)1:43:39 (  6)
5
Switzerland SUI1:44:46 1Grüniger Brigitte1:44:46 (  8)1:44:46 (  8)
2Binggeli Andrea  (  1)1:44:46 (  8)
3Widler Käthi  (  1)1:44:46 (  7)
6
Czechoslovakia TCH1:49:13 1Parizkova Erika1:49:13 (  9)1:49:13 (  9)
2Horačkova Martina  (  1)1:49:13 (  9)
3Navratilova Iva  (  1)1:49:13 (  8)
7
Poland POL1:49:14 1Kozlowska Ewa1:49:14 (10)1:49:14 (10)
2Gorajska Malgorzata  (  1)1:49:14 (10)
3Bączek Barbara  (  1)1:49:14 (  9)
8
Romania ROU1:49:19 1Pop Larisa Isabela1:49:19 (11)1:49:19 (11)
2Fey Zsuzsa  (  1)1:49:19 (11)
3Fey Enikö  (  1)1:49:19 (10)
9
Russia RUS1:49:45 1Markovkina Elena1:49:45 (12)1:49:45 (12)
2Zhalnina Yulia  (  1)1:49:45 (12)
3Pletneva Natalia  (  1)1:49:45 (11)
10
Austria AUT1:51:39 1Böhm Lucie1:51:39 (13)1:51:39 (13)
2Schwarz Herlinde  (  1)1:51:39 (13)
3Tobler Bati  (  1)1:51:39 (12)
11
Latvia LAT1:53:14 1Pundure Mārīte1:53:14 (14)1:53:14 (14)
2Dubrovska Guna  (  1)1:53:14 (14)
3Abzalone Zanda  (  1)1:53:14 (13)
12
Lithuania LTU1:53:24 1Mažuolytė Daiva1:53:24 (15)1:53:24 (15)
2Pileckytė Sigita  (  1)1:53:24 (15)
3Veiknytė Inga  (  1)1:53:24 (14)
13
Australia AUS1:53:35 1Macken Georgina1:53:35 (16)1:53:35 (16)
2Campbell Elsie  (  1)1:53:35 (16)
3Viner Emily  (  1)1:53:35 (15)
14
Denmark DEN1:53:49 1Nørgård Tenna1:53:49 (17)1:53:49 (17)
2Scheel Randi  (  1)1:53:49 (17)
3Grøndahl Christina  (  1)1:53:49 (16)
15
Hungary HUN1:55:33 1Zambó Gabriella44:31 (  5)44:31 (  5)
2Kovacs Bernadett36:01 (20)1:20:32 (  5)
3Nagyagi Katalin35:01 (21)1:55:33 (17)
16
Germany GER1:57:19 1Hering Anne1:57:19 (18)1:57:19 (18)
2Kiessling Jenny  (  1)1:57:19 (18)
3Rösel Kirsten  (  1)1:57:19 (18)
17
Italy ITA2:16:27 1Troi Verena2:16:27 (19)2:16:27 (19)
2Rottensteiner Sabine  (  1)2:16:27 (19)
3Rampado Elena  (  1)2:16:27 (19)
18
Great Britain GBR2:31:11 1Wainwright Gillian2:31:11 (20)2:31:11 (20)
2Dalton Karen  (  1)2:31:11 (20)
3Todd Mari  (  1)2:31:11 (20)
19
France FRA2:45:11 1Regeard Delphine2:45:11 (21)2:45:11 (21)
2Vannier Myriam  (  1)2:45:11 (21)
3Paret Celine  (  1)2:45:11 (21)