JWOC relay
ITA, Kastelruth, Castelrotto, 1993-07-11

Resultater

Klass W

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Switzerland SUI1:51:20 1Grüniger Brigitte40:43 (  4)40:43 (  4)
2Widler Käthi37:12 (16)1:17:55 (  4)
3Romanens Marie Luce33:25 (15)1:51:20 (  1)
2
Finland 1 FIN1:53:01 1Mäkitammi Satu40:41 (  3)40:41 (  3)
2Honkala Katja36:07 (15)1:16:48 (  2)
3Anttila Liisa36:13 (16)1:53:01 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:54:22 1Husebye Nordahl Birgitte39:18 (  2)39:18 (  2)
2Jørgensen Miri38:15 (17)1:17:33 (  3)
3Ingvaldsen Elisabeth36:49 (17)1:54:22 (  3)
  Finland 2 FIN1:54:43 1Jukkola Tiina37:43 (  1)37:43 (  1)
2Boström Monica38:50 (18)1:16:33 (  1)
3Tolvanen Päivi38:10 (18)1:54:43 (  4)
4
Russia RUS1:59:08 1Morozova Yulia1:59:08 (  5)1:59:08 (  5)
2Stepanova Irina  (  1)1:59:08 (  5)
3Terekhova Olga  (  1)1:59:08 (  5)
5
Poland POL1:59:19 1Kozlowska Ewa1:59:19 (  6)1:59:19 (  6)
2Socha Beata  (  1)1:59:19 (  6)
3Jabłońska Aneta  (  1)1:59:19 (  6)
6
Denmark DEN1:59:44 1Grøndahl Christina1:59:44 (  7)1:59:44 (  7)
2Skovlyst Dorthe  (  1)1:59:44 (  7)
3Nørgård Tenna  (  1)1:59:44 (  7)
7
Czech Republic CZE2:03:53 1Horačkova Martina2:03:53 (  8)2:03:53 (  8)
2Svandova Eva  (  1)2:03:53 (  8)
3Slovakova Marie  (  1)2:03:53 (  8)
8
Germany GER2:10:30 1Breckle Margit2:10:30 (  9)2:10:30 (  9)
2Rösel Kirsten  (  1)2:10:30 (  9)
3Keinath Judith  (  1)2:10:30 (  9)
9
Austria AUT2:10:48 1Böhm Lucie2:10:48 (10)2:10:48 (10)
2Hierzegger Heike  (  1)2:10:48 (10)
3Tobler Bati  (  1)2:10:48 (10)
10
Romania ROU2:12:00 1Fey Zsuzsa2:12:00 (11)2:12:00 (11)
2Simon Tunde  (  1)2:12:00 (11)
3Fey Enikö  (  1)2:12:00 (11)
11
France FRA2:16:34 1Coupat Laure2:16:34 (12)2:16:34 (12)
2Geremey Sylvie  (  1)2:16:34 (12)
3Plagne Florence  (  1)2:16:34 (12)
12
Great Britain GBR2:17:59 1Buckley Kim2:17:59 (13)2:17:59 (13)
2Hargreaves Helen  (  1)2:17:59 (13)
3Smith Megan  (  1)2:17:59 (13)
13
Australia AUS2:19:36 1Bluett Tracy2:19:36 (14)2:19:36 (14)
2Allison Belinda  (  1)2:19:36 (14)
3Campbell Elsie  (  1)2:19:36 (14)
14
Italy ITA2:24:05 1Troi Verena2:24:05 (15)2:24:05 (15)
2Rottensteiner Sabine  (  1)2:24:05 (15)
3Bertoldi Helga  (  1)2:24:05 (15)
15
Slovakia SVK2:24:29 1Libantova Katarina2:24:29 (16)2:24:29 (16)
2Rakayova Martina  (  1)2:24:29 (16)
3Durčova Alena  (  1)2:24:29 (16)
16
Hungary HUN2:28:19 1Hornyak Marianna2:28:19 (17)2:28:19 (17)
2Lubinszki Maria  (  1)2:28:19 (17)
3Zambó Gabriella  (  1)2:28:19 (17)
17
Croatia CRO3:05:19 1Meštrović Eva3:05:19 (18)3:05:19 (18)
2Bedeković Martina  (  1)3:05:19 (18)
3Glagolić Saša  (  1)3:05:19 (18)