Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Žemyna OK, Vilnius | LTU | 1:58:36 | |
1 | Malaiškaitė Aistė | 38:03 ( 1) | 38:03 ( 1) | |
2 | Ulevičiūtė Rūta | 39:13 ( 2) | 1:17:16 ( 1) | |
3 | Kazlauskaitė Inga | 41:20 ( 4) | 1:58:36 ( 1) | |
2 | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 2:05:19 | |
1 | Pauliūtė Žydrūnė | 43:44 ( 4) | 43:44 ( 4) | |
2 | Alšauskaitė Dainora | 33:34 ( 1) | 1:17:18 ( 2) | |
3 | Dicevičiūtė Ramunė | 48:01 ( 6) | 2:05:19 ( 2) | |
3 | Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:07:37 | |
1 | Misiūnaitė Asta | 42:19 ( 3) | 42:19 ( 3) | |
2 | Dūkštaitė Renata | 49:14 ( 7) | 1:31:33 ( 4) | |
3 | Misiūnaitė Renata | 36:04 ( 1) | 2:07:37 ( 3) | |
4 | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | LTU | 2:22:20 | |
1 | Kačiulytė Indrė | 42:07 ( 2) | 42:07 ( 2) | |
2 | Baranauskaitė Gita | 50:13 ( 8) | 1:32:20 ( 5) | |
3 | Koženiauskaitė Jūratė | 50:00 ( 7) | 2:22:20 ( 4) | |
5 | Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:25:46 | |
1 | Mišeikytė Rūta | 44:12 ( 5) | 44:12 ( 5) | |
2 | Bučytė Inga | 46:44 ( 3) | 1:30:56 ( 3) | |
3 | Vilimaitė Skirmantė | 54:50 (10) | 2:25:46 ( 5) | |
6 | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | LTU | 2:28:50 | |
1 | Znotinaitė Kristina | 49:18 ( 7) | 49:18 ( 7) | |
2 | Urbonaitė Laura | 48:06 ( 5) | 1:37:24 ( 7) | |
3 | Šorytė Aurelija | 51:26 ( 9) | 2:28:50 ( 6) | |
7 | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:28:51 | |
1 | Andrulytė Danutė | 49:24 ( 8) | 49:24 ( 8) | |
2 | Pajarskaitė Margarita | 48:42 ( 6) | 1:38:06 ( 8) | |
3 | Jankauskaitė Laura | 50:45 ( 8) | 2:28:51 ( 7) | |
8 | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:29:29 | |
1 | Valnuchinaitė Neringa | 51:36 (10) | 51:36 (10) | |
2 | Bačiulytė Živilė | 57:09 ( 9) | 1:48:45 ( 9) | |
3 | Chochlova Rita | 40:44 ( 2) | 2:29:29 ( 8) | |
9 | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | LTU | 2:35:38 | |
1 | Kutaitė Milda | 50:15 ( 9) | 50:15 ( 9) | |
2 | Valaitė Asta | 46:55 ( 4) | 1:37:10 ( 6) | |
3 | Ulevičiūtė Dovilė | 58:28 (11) | 2:35:38 ( 9) | |
Vilniaus SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | 3:22:49 | ||
1 | Šuksterytė Agnė | 1:05:39 (12) | 1:05:39 (12) | |
2 | Pociūtė Inesa | 1:04:05 (11) | 2:09:44 (10) | |
3 | Saldukaitė Daiva | 1:13:05 (12) | 3:22:49 (10) | |
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Jankauskaitė Vita | 45:18 ( 6) | 45:18 ( 6) | |
2 | Ralytė Jurga | dsq | ||
3 | Lukoševič Tania | 42:17 ( 5) | ||
Pamarys OK, Šilutė | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kutkaitė Rita | dsq | ||
2 | Bagočiūnaitė Lina | 57:43 (10) | ||
3 | Snarskaitė Rita | 41:11 ( 3) | ||
Molėtų UVKC, Molėtai | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Jasaitytė Aistė | 52:21 (11) | 52:21 (11) | |
2 | Bukauskaitė Miglė | dsq | ||
3 | Lunskytė Irma | dsq | ||
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Mačytė Roma | dsq | ||
2 | Kasputytė Solveiga | 1:04:57 (12) | ||
3 | Papečkytė Rasa | dsq | ||
Panevėžio r. UVS, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Gudžiūnaitė Aistė | 1:08:35 (13) | 1:08:35 (13) | |
Olimpo SM 2, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Venskutė Ramunė | 1:24:14 (14) | 1:24:14 (14) |