CISM individual
POL, Jaroslawiec, Kraków, 1994-07-17

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 2 d. 15.0 km 27 K

Välj  totalt  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad totalt 1 dag 2 dag
1
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 2:13:2054:10 (  1)1:19:10 (  1)
2
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 2:18:1656:12 (  2)1:22:04 (  3)
3
Szczurek Miroslaw POLPoland 2:21:4456:46 (  3)1:24:58 (  4)
4
Kozlov Vladimir RUSRussia 2:21:541:00:43 (11)1:21:11 (  2)
5
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 2:24:0358:07 (  4)1:25:56 (  6)
6
Holo Øystein NORNorway 2:27:131:01:53 (18)1:25:20 (  5)
7
Dæhli Sigurd NORNorway 2:28:271:01:17 (14)1:27:10 (10)
8
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 2:28:371:00:56 (13)1:27:41 (12)
9
Tellesbø Odin NORNorway 2:28:4158:12 (  5)1:30:29 (25)
10
Trukhan Igor UKRUkraine 2:29:071:02:21 (21)1:26:46 (  7)
11
Tölkkö Tommi FINFinland 2:29:291:00:50 (12)1:28:39 (16)
12
Stockmayer Manfred AUTAustria 2:30:031:03:02 (28)1:27:01 (  8)
12
Mikusiński Dariusz POLPoland 2:30:031:02:04 (19)1:27:59 (14)
14
Anuchkin Oleg RUSRussia 2:30:551:03:35 (32)1:27:20 (11)
14
Kovarik Tomas CZECzech Republic 2:30:551:02:28 (23)1:28:27 (15)
16
Ottesen Henrik NORNorway 2:31:041:01:50 (17)1:29:14 (17)
17
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 2:31:2659:21 (  6)1:32:05 (30)
18
Mittelholzer Christian SUISwitzerland 2:31:361:00:03 (  9)1:31:33 (27)
19
Oksanen Teijo FINFinland 2:31:591:04:07 (34)1:27:52 (13)
20
Ingemarsson Johan SWESweden 2:32:111:02:21 (21)1:29:50 (20)
21
Dalin Kalle SWESweden 2:32:301:02:05 (20)1:30:25 (24)
21
Avetisian Andrei RUSRussia 2:32:3059:55 (  7)1:32:35 (33)
23
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 2:33:001:03:24 (31)1:29:36 (19)
24
Virtala Markku FINFinland 2:33:281:03:07 (29)1:30:21 (23)
25
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 2:34:081:03:59 (33)1:30:09 (22)
25
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 2:34:081:02:34 (25)1:31:34 (28)
27
Motała Michał POLPoland 2:34:251:02:35 (26)1:31:50 (29)
28
Tolonen Antti FINFinland 2:34:381:01:29 (16)1:33:09 (38)
29
Sandalnev Andrey RUSRussia 2:34:551:07:50 (55)1:27:05 (  9)
30
Koski Harri FINFinland 2:35:001:01:17 (14)1:33:43 (41)
31
Moszkowicz Paweł POLPoland 2:35:131:02:28 (23)1:32:45 (35)
32
Haag Dominic SUISwitzerland 2:35:421:04:38 (36)1:31:04 (26)
33
Sacchet Daniele ITAItalia 2:36:251:06:53 (53)1:29:32 (18)
34
Kirkeby Jorgen DENDenmark 2:36:291:03:13 (30)1:33:16 (39)
35
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItalia 2:37:101:04:56 (41)1:32:14 (31)
36
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 2:37:211:04:28 (35)1:32:53 (37)
37
Pugach Mykhailo UKRUkraine 2:38:131:04:47 (37)1:33:26 (40)
38
Storhov Jens Even NORNorway 2:38:141:08:06 (56)1:30:08 (21)
38
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 2:38:141:05:33 (46)1:32:41 (34)
40
Kozak Petr CZECzech Republic 2:39:291:05:01 (43)1:34:28 (43)
41
Tkachenko Vasyl UKRUkraine 2:39:411:07:10 (54)1:32:31 (32)
42
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 2:40:431:05:53 (48)1:34:50 (46)
43
Hodel Thomas SUISwitzerland 2:40:531:06:36 (51)1:34:17 (42)
44
Schmid Kurt SUISwitzerland 2:41:031:04:55 (39)1:36:08 (47)
45
Matatko Miloslaw CZECzech Republic 2:41:491:05:01 (43)1:36:48 (49)
46
Matti Jan Erik SWESweden 2:42:151:04:49 (38)1:37:26 (50)
47
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 2:42:451:08:17 (57)1:34:28 (43)
48
Viriutin Oleg RUSRussia 2:43:041:10:15 (60)1:32:49 (36)
49
Vis Iwan BELBelgium 2:43:451:06:08 (49)1:37:37 (51)
50
Duarte Mario PORPortugal 2:45:131:09:00 (58)1:36:13 (48)
51
Simoni Cristiano ITAItalia 2:47:051:06:33 (50)1:40:32 (53)
52
Berstad Audun NORNorway 2:47:111:00:16 (10)1:46:55 (59)
53
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 2:48:091:04:55 (39)1:43:14 (54)
54
Hecico Emil ROURomania 2:48:361:09:28 (59)1:39:08 (52)
55
Peltola Heikki FINFinland 2:49:051:14:33 (64)1:34:32 (45)
56
Suter Niklaus SUISwitzerland 2:51:541:05:34 (47)1:46:20 (57)
57
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 2:54:101:04:59 (42)1:49:11 (61)
58
Zielinski Pawel POLPoland 2:58:201:12:16 (63)1:46:04 (56)
59
O Cleirigh Aonghus IRLIreland 2:59:271:10:20 (61)1:49:07 (60)
60
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 3:01:561:06:48 (52)1:55:08 (62)
61
Viskup Peter SVKSlovakia 3:02:011:18:15 (67)1:43:46 (55)
62
Oliver Richard USAUnited States 3:06:021:19:12 (68)1:46:50 (58)
63
Deville Yves FRAFrance 3:07:181:05:20 (45)2:01:58 (66)
64
Mitro Zoltan HUNHungary 3:08:091:11:31 (62)1:56:38 (63)
65
Pineiro Lemos Ramón ESPSpain 3:12:431:15:23 (65)1:57:20 (65)
66
Michelcic Daniko CROCroatia 3:15:031:17:58 (66)1:57:05 (64)
67
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 3:33:361:29:24 (69)2:04:12 (67)
  Emaldinov Yuri RUSRussia 59:5659:56 (  8)dsq
  Haug Erik NORNorway 1:03:001:03:00 (27)dsq