Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Abromiškės, 1994-06-19

Resultater

Klass M

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Žemyna OK, Vilnius LTU3:11:46 1Miškūnaitė Vida52:41 (  1)52:41 (  1)
2Ulevičiūtė Rūta54:40 (  6)1:47:21 (  2)
3Malaiškaitė Aistė40:28 (  2)2:27:49 (  1)
4Kazlauskaitė Inga43:57 (  2)3:11:46 (  1)
2
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU3:24:15 1Daugintytė Lina1:04:12 (14)1:04:12 (14)
2Dranginytė Rasa51:10 (  4)1:55:22 (  4)
3Mažuolytė Daiva43:16 (  3)2:38:38 (  2)
4Veiknytė Inga45:37 (  3)3:24:15 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:35:16 1Jakubauskaitė Lina52:50 (  2)52:50 (  2)
2Bartkevičienė Aušra54:43 (  7)1:47:33 (  3)
3Kireilytė Viktorija55:07 (  7)2:42:40 (  5)
4Gvildienė Virginija52:36 (  6)3:35:16 (  3)
4
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:37:35 1Aleknaitė Gintarė1:04:09 (13)1:04:09 (13)
2Bagočiūnienė Jolanta56:15 (  8)2:00:24 (10)
3Ražaitienė Jolanta40:04 (  1)2:40:28 (  3)
4Bagdanskaitė Kristina57:07 (10)3:37:35 (  4)
5
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:39:41 1Laurinėnaitė Ramunė54:45 (  3)54:45 (  3)
2Vosyliūtė Jolanta1:01:01 (12)1:55:46 (  8)
3Morkūnienė Daiva53:26 (  5)2:49:12 (  8)
4Užkurėlytė Dalia50:29 (  4)3:39:41 (  5)
6
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU3:40:57 1Servienė Rita54:53 (  5)54:53 (  5)
2Šalkauskienė Virgilija1:00:29 (11)1:55:22 (  4)
3Rudzenskaitė Vilma49:17 (  4)2:44:39 (  6)
4Čečinaitė Lina56:18 (  9)3:40:57 (  6)
7
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:41:07 1Petukienė Evandželina1:02:32 (11)1:02:32 (11)
2Ambrazienė Ainė53:05 (  5)1:55:37 (  7)
3Kazimieraitienė Gitana53:32 (  6)2:49:09 (  7)
4Visockaitė Jurga51:58 (  5)3:41:07 (  7)
8
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:41:15 1Sakalauskaitė Gita54:48 (  4)54:48 (  4)
2Pileckytė Sigita50:38 (  3)1:45:26 (  1)
3Kulaitytė Jūratė57:13 (  8)2:42:39 (  4)
4Kesienė Jūratė58:36 (11)3:41:15 (  8)
9
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU4:00:11 1Riepšaitė Vaida1:10:01 (15)1:10:01 (15)
2Švagždytė Ramunė1:11:03 (16)2:21:04 (18)
3Švagždytė Jolita57:51 (  9)3:18:55 (13)
4Pilipenko Galina41:16 (  1)4:00:11 (  9)
10
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU4:00:38 1Valaitė Asta1:18:50 (17)1:18:50 (17)
2Akstinienė Nida45:42 (  1)2:04:32 (11)
3Ulevičiūtė Dovilė1:01:21 (10)3:05:53 (10)
4Voverienė Giedrė54:45 (  8)4:00:38 (10)
11
Skardis OK, Grigiškės LTU4:01:10 1Umbrasaitė Dainė59:19 (  8)59:19 (  8)
2Januškevičiūtė Aistė59:46 (10)1:59:05 (  9)
3Valentinavičienė Dalia1:08:48 (15)3:07:53 (11)
4Trumpiškytė Asta53:17 (  7)4:01:10 (11)
12
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU4:30:50 1Bačiulytė Živilė1:19:16 (18)1:19:16 (18)
2Vilkelienė Danutė49:59 (  2)2:09:15 (13)
3Ambraškaitė Vida1:08:05 (14)3:17:20 (12)
4Vilkelytė Inga1:13:30 (12)4:30:50 (12)
13
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU4:30:53 1Baliukonytė Laima56:04 (  6)56:04 (  6)
2Paužaitė Sandra59:19 (  9)1:55:23 (  6)
3Stankevičiūtė Irena1:05:54 (12)3:01:17 (  9)
4Taujanskaitė Danutė1:29:36 (15)4:30:53 (13)
14
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU4:43:35 1Ralytė Jurga1:00:35 (  9)1:00:35 (  9)
2Mednikovaitė Jurgita1:07:20 (15)2:07:55 (12)
3Šuksterytė Agnė1:13:20 (16)3:21:15 (16)
4Čekanauskaitė Loreta1:22:20 (13)4:43:35 (14)
15
Oriens OK 2, Panevėžys LTU4:43:42 1Krasuckytė Donata1:02:34 (12)1:02:34 (12)
2Tiškova Loreta1:12:43 (17)2:15:17 (16)
3Chochlova Jovita1:05:22 (11)3:20:39 (15)
4Chochlova Rita1:23:03 (14)4:43:42 (15)
  Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Misiūnaitė Asta1:12:18 (16)1:12:18 (16)
2Mikaitienė Giedrė1:02:23 (13)2:14:41 (15)
3Misiūnaitė Renata1:05:57 (13)3:20:38 (14)
4Augustinaitytė Gretadsq 
  Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Goerkytė Rūta56:22 (  7)56:22 (  7)
2Vazgytė Brigita1:16:13 (19)2:12:35 (14)
3Dindaitė Rasuolė1:15:09 (17)3:27:44 (17)
4Giraitytė Edsq 
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Andrulytė Danutė1:02:26 (10)1:02:26 (10)
2Beleckaitė Genovaitė1:12:59 (18)2:15:25 (17)
3Pajarskaitė Margarita1:15:26 (18)3:30:51 (18)
4Jankauskaitė Lauradsq 
  Jonava LTUdsq 1Simniškaitė Lina1:56:35 (19)1:56:35 (19)
2Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta1:06:05 (14)3:02:40 (19)
3Aleksandraitytė Raminta1:30:08 (19)4:32:48 (19)
4Rukosujeva Olgadsq