JWOC relay
DEN, Ry Sønderskov, 1995-07-12

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 4.2 km 9 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Czech Republic 2 CZE1:50:20 1Mikšova Katerina34:16 (  3)34:16 (  3)
2Pracna Katerina35:39 (  2)1:09:55 (  2)
3Jurenikova Eva40:25 (10)1:50:20 (  1)
  Czech Republic CZE1:50:28 1Navratilova Iva34:15 (  2)34:15 (  2)
2Čechova Lenka35:38 (  1)1:09:53 (  1)
3Ticha Katerina40:35 (11)1:50:28 (  2)
2
Sweden SWE1:53:10 1Dahlin Maria41:32 (13)41:32 (13)
2Backåkers Kristin36:30 (  3)1:18:02 (  4)
3Björk Annika35:08 (  2)1:53:10 (  3)
3
Switzerland 2 SUI1:54:45 1Widler Susi38:38 (  6)38:38 (  6)
2Wehrli Susanne39:30 (  5)1:18:08 (  6)
3Wegmüller Sara36:37 (  5)1:54:45 (  4)
4
Finland FIN1:55:03 1Jukkola Tiina35:51 (  4)35:51 (  4)
2Heiskanen Hanna42:15 (11)1:18:06 (  5)
3Haapakoski Paula36:57 (  7)1:55:03 (  5)
5
Romania ROU1:59:48 1Gall Enikö42:55 (19)42:55 (19)
2Fey Zsuzsa40:16 (  8)1:23:11 (10)
3Fey Enikö36:37 (  5)1:59:48 (  6)
  Switzerland SUI2:00:14 1Schulthess Barbara42:37 (16)42:37 (16)
2Gilgien Sabine37:50 (  4)1:20:27 (  9)
3Schaffner Monika39:47 (  8)2:00:14 (  7)
6
Denmark DEN2:02:43 1Husen Pernille41:32 (13)41:32 (13)
2Bigum Merete49:05 (21)1:30:37 (16)
3Grøndahl Christina32:06 (  1)2:02:43 (  8)
7
Poland POL2:03:18 1Kozlowska Ewa33:46 (  1)33:46 (  1)
2Stankiewicz Małgorzata43:31 (14)1:17:17 (  3)
3Jabłońska Aneta46:01 (19)2:03:18 (  9)
8
Germany GER2:04:01 1Conrad Brit40:18 (  9)40:18 (  9)
2Bumann Katja43:05 (12)1:23:23 (11)
3Schmalfeld Karin40:38 (12)2:04:01 (10)
9
Norway NOR2:06:59 1Eriksen Mone41:07 (11)41:07 (11)
2Bredland Karoline50:19 (23)1:31:26 (20)
3Myrvold Ragnhild35:33 (  3)2:06:59 (11)
10
Hungary HUN2:10:42 1Gordos Monika52:56 (29)52:56 (29)
2Gardonyi Réka42:08 (10)1:35:04 (22)
3Lubinszki Maria35:38 (  4)2:10:42 (12)
  Finland 2 FIN2:12:01 1Heikkilä Anu49:19 (27)49:19 (27)
2Mattsson Susanna40:14 (  7)1:29:33 (12)
3Vesalainen Satu42:28 (13)2:12:01 (13)
11
Russia RUS2:14:39 1Zhukova Irina48:35 (23)48:35 (23)
2Morozova Yulia41:06 (  9)1:29:41 (15)
3Volkova Irina44:58 (16)2:14:39 (14)
12
Estonia EST2:14:45 1Madalik Edith41:23 (12)41:23 (12)
2Vassil Kristi49:17 (22)1:30:40 (18)
3Kivikas Kaari44:05 (14)2:14:45 (15)
  AUT-SVK-SVK ___2:14:54 1Hartinger Ulrike42:40 (17)42:40 (17)
2Durčova Alena46:59 (18)1:29:39 (14)
3Rakayova Martina45:15 (17)2:14:54 (16)
13
Latvia LAT2:15:01 1Pundure Mārīte40:18 (  9)40:18 (  9)
2Mārdega Ieva50:23 (24)1:30:41 (19)
3Pikšena Ieva44:20 (15)2:15:01 (17)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:15:09 1Dahlstedt Emma44:00 (20)44:00 (20)
2Danielsson Anna45:35 (16)1:29:35 (13)
3Axelsson Helena45:34 (18)2:15:09 (18)
  Norway 2 NOR2:17:44 1Høilund Randi42:08 (15)42:08 (15)
2Hoksrud Aasne Fenne55:47 (28)1:37:55 (26)
3Skedsmo Karin39:49 (  9)2:17:44 (19)
14
Great Britain GBR2:26:49 1Smith Jo48:46 (24)48:46 (24)
2Ashton Christine47:30 (20)1:36:16 (25)
3Buckley Kim50:33 (22)2:26:49 (20)
  Russia 2 RUS2:26:52 1Zhukova Marina48:30 (22)48:30 (22)
2Kuznetsova Elizaveta46:35 (17)1:35:05 (23)
3Lozinskaia Svetlana51:47 (24)2:26:52 (21)
15
Australia AUS2:27:51 1Bluett Tracy38:57 (  7)38:57 (  7)
2Trewin Cassie39:35 (  6)1:18:32 (  7)
3Allison Jo1:09:19 (30)2:27:51 (22)
  LTU-GER-NED ___2:29:45 1Malaiškaitė Aistė46:48 (21)46:48 (21)
2Kärger Luise43:50 (15)1:30:38 (17)
3Zwikker Olga59:07 (26)2:29:45 (23)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:30:41 1Jacobsen Charlotte48:51 (25)48:51 (25)
2Ploug Mette47:23 (19)1:36:14 (24)
3Hausner Helene54:27 (25)2:30:41 (24)
16
Belgium BEL2:39:25 1Clissen Valerie42:52 (18)42:52 (18)
2Schutjes Elisabeth55:37 (27)1:38:29 (27)
3Hennes Gisela1:00:56 (27)2:39:25 (25)
17
Italy ITA2:41:04 1Rottensteiner Sabine52:55 (28)52:55 (28)
2Fauner Renate57:35 (29)1:50:30 (29)
3Troi Verena50:34 (23)2:41:04 (26)
  Australia 2 AUS2:52:46 1Kelly Corinna49:02 (26)49:02 (26)
2Lesko Kerrie1:02:13 (30)1:51:15 (30)
3Jones Allison1:01:31 (29)2:52:46 (27)
  Poland 2 POL2:53:58 1Zielony Małgorzata40:17 (  8)40:17 (  8)
2Patejko Kinga51:09 (26)1:31:26 (20)
3Laszczkowska Anna1:22:32 (31)2:53:58 (28)
18
Ukraine UKR3:06:21 1Popovich Yana1:10:54 (31)1:10:54 (31)
2Kuprianova Iryna1:06:13 (31)2:17:07 (31)
3Kolesnik Natalia49:14 (21)3:06:21 (29)
  SLO-SLO-HUN ___3:17:39 1Pogorevc Katja1:22:14 (32)1:22:14 (32)
2Sesek Manja1:07:30 (32)2:29:44 (32)
3Kesztyüs Szilvia47:55 (20)3:17:39 (30)
19
Japan JPN3:56:01 1Shimizu Yuko1:46:04 (33)1:46:04 (33)
2Kobayashi Rumiko1:08:30 (33)2:54:34 (33)
3Niwa Michiko1:01:27 (28)3:56:01 (31)
  France FRAdsq 1Guelfo Cécile35:51 (  4)35:51 (  4)
2Leomant Valérie43:20 (13)1:19:11 (  8)
  Great Britain 2 GBRdsq 1Williams Claire56:05 (30)56:05 (30)
2Foreman Eleanor50:54 (25)1:46:59 (28)