Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Plateliai, 1996-07-03

Resultater

Klass H13

Bana 1 d. 2.9 km 7 K, 2 d. 2.7 km 7 K, 3 d. 2.6 km 6 K, 4 d. 2.7 km 7 K, 5 d. 3.0 km 7 K

Välj  totalt  1 dag  2 dag  3 dag  4 dag  5 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad totalt 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag 4 dag 5 dag
1
Batarags Sandris LATApvarsnis, Madona 1:45:0526:32 (  5)19:33 (  3)17:56 (  2)19:02 (  3)22:02 (  2)
2
Stonis Alvis LATSaldus 1:57:5727:16 (  6)19:00 (  1)22:36 (13)25:06 (25)23:59 (  9)
3
Stūris Dairis LATApvarsnis, Madona 1:58:0231:05 (12)27:36 (22)16:44 (  1)19:27 (  5)23:10 (  6)
4
Vasilkov Ivanas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 1:58:0726:23 (  4)23:15 (11)28:22 (40)17:41 (  1)22:26 (  4)
5
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:58:2425:09 (  1)26:37 (19)18:52 (  4)20:05 (  9)27:41 (16)
6
Laurinavičius Arvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:59:5535:19 (24)23:20 (12)18:40 (  3)19:56 (  7)22:40 (  5)
7
Sadeckas Domas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:59:5625:39 (  3)28:52 (27)21:20 (10)21:57 (13)22:08 (  3)
8
Gaidelis Miglius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:02:0932:54 (14)24:10 (13)23:21 (19)20:39 (10)21:05 (  1)
9
Banys Robertas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:04:0628:21 (  7)22:14 (  6)20:43 (  7)28:52 (42)23:56 (  8)
10
Zagrebaev Alexei RUSGripuzan, Moskva 2:08:0228:55 (  8)28:18 (25)21:25 (11)21:54 (12)27:30 (15)
11
Demčenko Tomas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 2:10:0330:52 (10)19:30 (  2)30:06 (41)26:06 (31)23:29 (  7)
12
Talačka Justinas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:10:4930:58 (11)23:11 (10)23:16 (18)24:59 (23)28:25 (20)
13
Mackevičius Rolandas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:12:5539:05 (33)24:54 (15)21:08 (  8)20:48 (11)27:00 (14)
14
Rubyzovas Sergejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:12:5733:17 (18)22:41 (  9)22:56 (16)24:12 (20)29:51 (26)
15
Pesenka Tomas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 2:13:5533:03 (16)25:24 (17)20:09 (  5)28:54 (43)26:25 (12)
15
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 2:13:5535:36 (25)25:55 (18)21:18 (  9)24:52 (22)26:14 (11)
17
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:14:2333:59 (20)22:02 (  5)27:40 (36)20:01 (  8)30:41 (29)
18
Yakovlev Mikhail RUSJantarnaja prizma, Kaliningrad 2:14:3834:33 (22)27:05 (21)20:33 (  6)22:56 (14)29:31 (25)
19
Nutautas Danas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:21:2325:32 (  2)30:44 (33)32:20 (48)25:05 (24)27:42 (17)
20
Kuzmickas Vainius LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 2:25:1538:19 (31)28:52 (27)25:32 (25)24:04 (19)28:28 (21)
21
Digimas Saulius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 2:26:0829:37 (  9)22:26 (  7)23:44 (21)38:58 (54)31:23 (31)
22
Strautare Janis LATSaldus 2:26:2933:19 (19)26:53 (20)24:41 (23)23:00 (16)38:36 (41)
23
Gavrilin Ilia RUSGripuzan, Moskva 2:28:0345:57 (41)34:35 (41)23:02 (17)18:38 (  2)25:51 (10)
24
Giedraitis Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:29:1635:48 (26)33:12 (39)25:36 (27)25:12 (27)29:28 (24)
25
Mikelėnas Kęstutis LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 2:34:0137:34 (29)28:50 (26)32:42 (49)26:50 (34)28:05 (19)
26
Buožys Egidijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:34:3845:26 (40)29:26 (32)26:05 (31)23:46 (17)29:55 (27)
27
Anušauskas Edis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:35:1148:05 (48)27:42 (23)24:47 (24)27:39 (40)26:58 (13)
28
Ritums Juris LATAvots, Riga 2:35:1634:45 (23)21:37 (  4)23:43 (20)34:57 (49)40:14 (43)
29
Stulgys Donatas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:35:3632:23 (13)29:20 (31)30:09 (42)28:22 (41)35:22 (38)
30
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:36:131:03:35 (55)22:26 (  7)22:53 (15)19:26 (  4)27:53 (18)
31
Kazragis Tomas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 2:36:2637:30 (28)33:14 (40)27:54 (37)26:56 (35)30:52 (30)
32
Kukainis Gints LATAzimuts, Smiltene 2:36:5346:54 (45)25:22 (16)26:55 (32)27:10 (37)30:32 (28)
33
Skripka Alonas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 2:41:2641:23 (36)37:21 (44)28:13 (38)22:58 (15)31:31 (32)
34
Zaleckas Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:41:5232:55 (15)45:23 (49)25:35 (26)26:04 (30)31:55 (33)
35
Andrulevičius Andrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:48:4838:20 (32)39:41 (45)27:22 (35)27:00 (36)36:25 (39)
36
Džervus Jonas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:49:5833:12 (17)1:05:50 (57)22:37 (14)19:31 (  6)28:48 (22)
37
Lupanin Artem RUSMysl, Moscow 2:57:2738:06 (30)31:02 (35)28:18 (39)30:32 (45)49:29 (48)
38
Šakalys Tomas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 3:06:0447:33 (46)47:19 (52)31:54 (47)25:55 (28)33:23 (36)
39
Virbalas Giedrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:06:3841:22 (35)41:12 (46)38:10 (53)26:30 (32)39:24 (42)
40
Pakėnas Arūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:06:4049:50 (49)29:16 (29)40:39 (55)34:58 (50)31:57 (34)
41
Ubartas Egidijus LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 3:14:0543:57 (38)45:01 (48)26:58 (33)29:58 (44)48:11 (46)
42
Čiapas Agnius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 3:14:2141:08 (34)31:30 (36)56:24 (60)32:49 (48)32:30 (35)
43
Šlepetys Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:26:0546:06 (42)29:16 (29)24:22 (22)24:00 (18)1:22:21 (53)
44
Šeikis Vidas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:31:4559:08 (53)35:09 (42)46:43 (59)36:07 (51)34:38 (37)
45
Lazarev Denis RUSJantarnaja prizma, Kaliningrad 3:36:1644:35 (39)49:20 (54)26:03 (30)27:37 (39)1:08:41 (51)
46
Ramanauskas Martynas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:42:0042:49 (37)1:13:31 (58)25:39 (28)32:37 (47)47:24 (45)
47
Pilipenko Oleksei UKROrientyr, Šostka 3:42:5634:13 (21)45:54 (50)40:23 (54)43:49 (57)58:37 (49)
48
Gedminas Algirdas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 3:45:241:05:02 (56)53:35 (55)43:20 (57)26:01 (29)37:26 (40)
49
Kemėšius Mindaugas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:52:521:10:13 (58)30:44 (33)30:23 (43)27:24 (38)1:14:08 (52)
50
Mašidlauskas Audrius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 3:54:0646:18 (43)54:52 (56)45:21 (58)39:06 (55)48:29 (47)
  Streikus Tomas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:49:34dsq33:11 (38)22:22 (12)25:09 (26)28:52 (23)
  Venslovas Albertas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:24:0552:08 (50)28:00 (24)31:28 (45)32:29 (46)dns
  Klepackas Gediminas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:24:4546:20 (44)35:43 (43)25:47 (29)36:55 (52)dsq
  Bondarev Alexandr RUSDJSS, Moskva 2:38:4636:54 (27)46:27 (51)31:35 (46)dsq43:50 (44)
  Znotinš Janis LATSaldus 2:41:471:01:14 (54)24:27 (14)34:33 (50)41:33 (56)dsq
  Kerežius Karolis LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:57:101:06:04 (57)31:58 (37)41:21 (56)37:47 (53)dns
  Matvejs Valdis LATAzimuts, Smiltene 3:05:0853:47 (52)1:19:51 (59)27:14 (34)24:16 (21)dns
  Liubinas Gediminas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 4:10:1753:20 (51)dsq1:32:01 (61)44:59 (58)59:57 (50)
  Armoška Julius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:19:131:46:10 (59)44:01 (47)30:29 (44)1:18:33 (60)dns
  Kolcov Evgeni RUSDJSS, Moskva 1:51:2547:59 (47)dsq36:45 (52)26:41 (33)dsq
  Pociūnas Eugenijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:13:25dsq47:19 (52)35:37 (51)50:29 (59)dns