JWOC relay
ROU, Arsanca, 1996-07-14

Resultater

Klass W

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Romania 2 ROU1:54:40 1Gall Enikö42:52 (12)42:52 (12)
2Fey Zsuzsa35:48 (  2)1:18:40 (  3)
3Fey Enikö36:00 (  2)1:54:40 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:58:57 1Luder Simone42:35 (  9)42:35 (  9)
2Hulliger Regula37:27 (  4)1:20:02 (  6)
3Wegmüller Sara38:55 (  4)1:58:57 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:59:41 1Morozova Yulia44:14 (18)44:14 (18)
2Terekhova Olga35:00 (  1)1:19:14 (  4)
3Pereliaeva Tatiana40:27 (10)1:59:41 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE1:59:56 1Ryglova Hana43:07 (16)43:07 (16)
2Stara Zdenka38:57 (  7)1:22:04 (11)
3Skoumalova Michaela37:52 (  3)1:59:56 (  4)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:00:04 1Schulthess Barbara36:59 (  1)36:59 (  1)
2Wehrli Susanne42:43 (15)1:19:42 (  5)
3Bernhard Regula40:22 (  9)2:00:04 (  5)
5
Sweden SWE2:00:46 1Jonsson Ulrika43:01 (15)43:01 (15)
2Dahlin Maria37:05 (  3)1:20:06 (  7)
3Björk Annika40:40 (11)2:00:46 (  6)
6
Finland FIN2:00:55 1Mäkitammi Satu39:38 (  4)39:38 (  4)
2Heiskanen Hanna42:17 (14)1:21:55 (  9)
3Vesalainen Satu39:00 (  6)2:00:55 (  7)
  Finland 2 FIN2:01:02 1Hoffman Maria38:34 (  2)38:34 (  2)
2Sareila Outi38:04 (  5)1:16:38 (  1)
3Haapakoski Paula44:24 (15)2:01:02 (  8)
  Russia 2 RUS2:01:26 1Kostyleva Tatiana40:34 (  6)40:34 (  6)
2Galkina Galina41:16 (13)1:21:50 (  8)
3Rebrova Ekaterina39:36 (  7)2:01:26 (  9)
7
Poland POL2:04:38 1Stankiewicz Małgorzata39:56 (  5)39:56 (  5)
2Dąsal Natalia38:38 (  6)1:18:34 (  2)
3Kozlowska Ewa46:04 (17)2:04:38 (10)
8
Hungary HUN2:04:58 1Hecz Katalin42:47 (11)42:47 (11)
2Kesztyüs Szilvia43:14 (16)1:26:01 (15)
3Lubinszki Maria38:57 (  5)2:04:58 (11)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:06:34 1Danielsson Magdalena42:58 (14)42:58 (14)
2Karlsson Jenny39:02 (  8)1:22:00 (10)
3Mårsell Anna44:34 (16)2:06:34 (12)
9
Norway 2 NOR2:09:35 1Stokke Ann Kristin41:44 (  8)41:44 (  8)
2Bierva Elin40:24 (11)1:22:08 (14)
3Mathiesen Astrid Kravdal47:27 (19)2:09:35 (13)
10
Slovakia SVK2:12:15 1Rakayova Martina41:34 (  7)41:34 (  7)
2Durčova Alena40:33 (12)1:22:07 (13)
3Miklušova Jana50:08 (21)2:12:15 (14)
11
Australia AUS2:12:56 1Allison Jo43:49 (17)43:49 (17)
2Jones Allison45:32 (17)1:29:21 (17)
3Trewin Cassie43:35 (14)2:12:56 (15)
  Norway NOR2:13:23 1Hoksrud Aasne Fenne42:55 (13)42:55 (13)
2Moen Ellen39:11 (  9)1:22:06 (12)
3Hausken Anne Margrethe51:17 (22)2:13:23 (16)
12
Great Britain GBR2:15:06 1Smith Jo39:37 (  3)39:37 (  3)
2Williams Claire53:53 (24)1:33:30 (19)
3Buckley Kim41:36 (12)2:15:06 (17)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:18:23 1Mikšova Katerina47:24 (24)47:24 (24)
2Pracna Katerina39:33 (10)1:26:57 (16)
3Jurenikova Eva51:26 (23)2:18:23 (18)
13
Italy ITA2:23:26 1Fauner Renate50:53 (25)50:53 (25)
2Rinaldi Sabrina49:11 (22)1:40:04 (20)
3Scaravonati Laura43:22 (13)2:23:26 (19)
  Poland 2 POL2:35:12 1Karnia Agnieszka46:31 (22)46:31 (22)
2Smolinska Monika46:27 (19)1:32:58 (18)
3Patejko Kinga1:02:14 (28)2:35:12 (20)
14
Germany GER2:35:45 1Kärger Luise51:03 (28)51:03 (28)
2Schlosser Beate1:10:04 (30)2:01:07 (30)
3Schmalfeld Karin34:38 (  1)2:35:45 (21)
15
Denmark DEN2:36:45 1Bigum Merete46:28 (21)46:28 (21)
2Skammelsen Stinne1:10:38 (31)1:57:06 (28)
3Hausner Helene39:39 (  8)2:36:45 (22)
16
Austria AUT2:38:14 1Hartinger Ulrike42:42 (10)42:42 (10)
2Müller Christine58:14 (26)1:40:56 (21)
3Gigon Michaela57:18 (24)2:38:14 (23)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:38:18 1Ashton Christine46:44 (23)46:44 (23)
2Stevenson Jo1:02:19 (27)1:49:03 (26)
3Whitehead Jenny49:15 (20)2:38:18 (24)
17
Bulgaria BUL2:38:34 1Tsoneva Denitsa45:30 (19)45:30 (19)
2Dyarova Evelina55:37 (25)1:41:07 (23)
3Baltova Orlina57:27 (26)2:38:34 (25)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:40:41 1Ploug Mette50:58 (26)50:58 (26)
2Olesen Anne Konring51:55 (23)1:42:53 (24)
3Brunstedt Pernille57:48 (27)2:40:41 (26)
  Hungary 2 HUN2:42:41 1Szigethy Agnes56:58 (30)56:58 (30)
2Benedek Virag48:18 (21)1:45:16 (25)
3Tokaji Mónika57:25 (25)2:42:41 (27)
  Romania ROU2:45:29 1Sabo Eva Angelica53:24 (29)53:24 (29)
2Soare Lucia47:32 (20)1:40:56 (21)
3Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1:04:33 (30)2:45:29 (28)
  Australia 2 AUS2:47:36 1Fairfax Kirsten1:15:31 (32)1:15:31 (32)
2Minty Julia45:35 (18)2:01:06 (29)
3Casanova Susanne46:30 (18)2:47:36 (29)
  NZL-USA-RSA ___3:22:47 1Edwards Melissa45:54 (20)45:54 (20)
2Reece Cynthia1:06:10 (28)1:52:04 (27)
3Mulder Michele1:30:43 (32)3:22:47 (30)
18
Croatia CRO3:44:43 1Glagolić Saša1:07:33 (31)1:07:33 (31)
2Muštra Sonja1:32:57 (33)2:40:30 (32)
3Telisman Jelena1:04:13 (29)3:44:43 (31)
19
Japan JPN3:56:44 1Yasui Chiaki1:34:01 (33)1:34:01 (33)
2Sato Nagisa1:06:46 (29)2:40:47 (33)
3Takahashi Hiromi1:15:57 (31)3:56:44 (32)
  GER-POR-POR ___4:03:10 1Fogele Silke50:59 (27)50:59 (27)
2Almeida Mafalda1:16:12 (32)2:07:11 (31)
3Martins Ana1:55:59 (33)4:03:10 (33)
  UKR-LAT ___dsq 1Gueraskina Elenadsqdsq
2Užule Agnesedsqdsq
  France FRAdsq 1Magne Emiliedsqdsq
2Perbet Audreydsqdsq
3Coupat Lauredsqdsq
  ITA-ITA-SVK ___dsq 1Bertazzo Silviadsqdsq
2Tutzer Christinedsqdsq
3Baranova Mariadsqdsq
  Yugoslavia YUGdsq 1Arsic Majadsqdsq
2Keresevic Milicadsqdsq
3Goranovic Ivanadsqdsq