Välj 1 dag 2 dag
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hakkarainen Mika | FIN | Finland | 20:56 | 3:29 |
2 |
Keskinarkaus Matti | FIN | Finland | 21:00 | 3:30 |
3 |
Vodražka Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 21:20 | 3:33 |
4 |
Vodražka Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 21:41 | 3:36 |
5 |
Sorokin Egor | RUS | Russia | 22:06 | 3:41 |
6 |
Pikkarainen Toni | FIN | Finland | 22:08 | 3:41 |
7 |
Roste Arne | NOR | Norway | 22:27 | 3:44 |
8 |
Alin Hans | SWE | Sweden | 22:40 | 3:46 |
9 |
Marklund David | SWE | Sweden | 22:43 | 3:47 |
10 |
Håmås Johan | SWE | Sweden | 22:56 | 3:49 |
11 |
Rotach Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | 22:57 | 3:49 |
12 |
Hohl Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 23:04 | 3:50 |
13 |
Shchipov Alexei | RUS | Russia | 23:05 | 3:50 |
14 |
Patraš Igor | SVK | Slovakia | 23:09 | 3:51 |
15 |
Tomeček Lubomir | CZE | Czech Republic | 23:18 | 3:53 |
16 |
Hognestad Stian | NOR | Norway | 23:25 | 3:54 |
17 |
Köngäs Teemu | FIN | Finland | 23:39 | 3:56 |
18 |
Värton Canter | EST | Estonia | 23:46 | 3:57 |
19 |
Prinda Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 23:58 | 3:59 |
20 |
Lefsaker Erling | NOR | Norway | 23:59 | 3:59 |
21 |
Ojandu Ander | EST | Estonia | 24:05 | 4:00 |
22 |
Elgesjö Andreas | SWE | Sweden | 24:15 | 4:02 |
23 |
Kvaka Martin | SVK | Slovakia | 24:40 | 4:06 |
24 |
Melek Michal | SVK | Slovakia | 24:54 | 4:09 |
25 |
Vaher Vallo | EST | Estonia | 25:23 | 4:13 |
26 |
Gimranov Ilshat | RUS | Russia | 25:26 | 4:14 |
27 |
Jeanpierre Yan | FRA | France | 25:28 | 4:14 |
28 |
Kalniev Todor Nikolov | BUL | Bulgaria | 25:56 | 4:19 |
29 |
Hermansen Trygve | NOR | Norway | 26:01 | 4:20 |
30 |
Dechavanne Franck | FRA | France | 26:21 | 4:23 |
31 |
Breitschädel Felix | AUT | Austria | 26:48 | 4:28 |
32 |
Valkov Nikolai | BUL | Bulgaria | 28:13 | 4:42 |
33 |
Koudela Martin | SVK | Slovakia | 28:20 | 4:43 |
34 |
Zete Radu Nicolae | ROU | Romania | 28:58 | 4:49 |
35 |
Mukhidinov Viacheslav | UKR | Ukraine | 29:28 | 4:54 |
36 |
Höller Gerald | AUT | Austria | 29:45 | 4:57 |
37 |
Chetalin Denis | RUS | Russia | 30:19 | 5:03 |
38 |
Naryshkin Mihail | BLR | Belarus | 31:29 | 5:14 |
39 |
Shtelmakh Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 31:45 | 5:17 |
40 |
Kalniev Manol | BUL | Bulgaria | 32:27 | 5:24 |
41 |
Jeanneret Philippe | SUI | Switzerland | 33:25 | 5:34 |
42 |
Böhm Martin | AUT | Austria | 33:55 | 5:39 |
43 |
Vajda Kolos | HUN | Hungary | 35:00 | 5:50 |
44 |
Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 35:51 | 5:58 |
45 |
Prokopec Volodymyr | UKR | Ukraine | 37:59 | 6:19 |
46 |
Keri Peter | HUN | Hungary | 40:32 | 6:45 |
47 |
Pop Andrei | ROU | Romania | 42:30 | 7:05 |
48 |
Gigon Christian | AUT | Austria | 43:07 | 7:11 |
49 |
Bazhanski Ruslan | BLR | Belarus | 47:16 | 7:52 |
50 |
Trif Mihai | ROU | Romania | 48:12 | 8:02 |
51 |
Tusinski Anatoli | UKR | Ukraine | 1:08:13 | 11:22 |