JWOC short qualification
BEL, Leopoldsburg, 1997-07-09

Resultater

Klass W3

Bana 4.2 km 12 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Mikšova Katerina CZECzech Republic 23:10 5:30
2
Užule Agnese LATLatvia 23:52 5:40
3
Samuelsson Karolina SWESweden 24:37 5:51
4
Frederiksson Gabriella SWESweden 24:41 5:52
5
Smith Rachel NZLNew Zealand 24:53 5:55
6
Paznokaitė Rasa LTULithuania 25:12 6:00
7
Trewin Cassie AUSAustralia 25:13 6:00
8
Hulliger Regula SUISwitzerland 25:23 6:02
9
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 25:27 6:03
10
Høilund Randi NORNorway 25:34 6:05
10
Galkina Galina RUSRussia 25:34 6:05
12
Herremans Sofie BELBelgium 25:36 6:05
13
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 25:38 6:06
14
Patejko Kinga POLPoland 25:49 6:08
15
Heiskanen Hanna FINFinland 25:50 6:09
16
Fritschi Astrid SUISwitzerland 25:51 6:09
17
Husen Marianne DENDenmark 25:58 6:10
18
Ashton Christine GBRGreat Britain 26:03 6:12
19
Leomant Valérie FRAFrance 26:16 6:15
20
Randoja Mirja ESTEstonia 26:20 6:16
21
Gall Enikö ROURomania 26:40 6:20
22
Bolyachevska Oleksandra UKRUkraine 27:20 6:30
23
Weeds Abi GBRGreat Britain 27:25 6:31
24
Fristad Ingunn NORNorway 27:33 6:33
25
Dresen Elisa GERGermany 28:13 6:43
26
Husen Pernille DENDenmark 28:18 6:44
27
Schutjes Elisabeth BELBelgium 28:22 6:45
28
Durčova Alena SVKSlovakia 28:28 6:46
29
Tutzer Christine ITAItaly 28:32 6:47
30
O Donovan Toni IRLIreland 28:48 6:51
31
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 28:49 6:51
32
Gyalog Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 29:04 6:55
33
Minty Julia AUSAustralia 29:08 6:56
34
Kärger Luise GERGermany 29:19 6:58
35
Baljeu Annieke NEDNetherlands 29:46 7:05
36
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela ROURomania 29:51 7:06
37
Diachenko Lesia UKRUkraine 29:58 7:08
38
Farkas Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 33:25 7:57
39
Thomas Melissa AUSAustralia 35:15 8:23
40
Klempere Aija LATLatvia 35:49 8:31
41
Kondo Hiroko JPNJapan 36:12 8:37
42
Pajaro Maria ESPSpain 36:42 8:44
43
Müller Christine AUTAustria 40:01 9:31
44
Ishikawa Aya JPNJapan 41:00 9:45
45
Ješovnik Ana CROCroatia 42:08 10:01
46
Rua Rafaela PORPortugal 56:26 13:26

Sträcktider