JWOC short final
BEL, Wyervlakte, Leopoldsburg, 1997-07-09

Resultater

Klass WB

Bana 4.0 km 14 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval min/km
1
Kuuselo Riina FINFinland 24:02 W228:13 (24) 5:56
2
Skoumalova Michaela CZECzech Republic 25:12 W126:19 (23) 6:13
3
Perbet Audrey FRAFrance 25:35 W126:43 (26) 6:19
4
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 25:43 W229:38 (31) 6:20
5
Bertazzo Silvia ITAItaly 25:44 W126:43 (26) 6:21
6
Husen Pernille DENDenmark 25:56 W328:18 (26) 6:24
7
Värton Lilian ESTEstonia 26:19 W126:49 (28) 6:29
8
Szigethy Agnes HUNHungary 27:11 W130:43 (38) 6:42
9
Minty Julia AUSAustralia 27:15 W329:08 (33) 6:43
10
Diachenko Lesia UKRUkraine 27:32 W329:58 (37) 6:47
11
Heuninckx Sofie BELBelgium 27:43 W128:33 (33) 6:50
12
Voronina Iryna UKRUkraine 28:09 W228:28 (26) 6:57
13
Tutzer Christine ITAItaly 28:17 W328:32 (29) 6:59
14
Klempere Agita LATLatvia 28:20 W231:37 (37) 6:59
15
Mattick Anja GERGermany 28:42 W126:33 (24) 7:05
16
van Opstal Lieke NEDNetherlands 28:45 W230:54 (35) 7:05
17
Bolyachevska Oleksandra UKRUkraine 29:08 W327:20 (22) 7:11
18
Hensman Janine GBRGreat Britain 29:22 W229:03 (29) 7:15
19
Schutjes Elisabeth BELBelgium 29:36 W328:22 (27) 7:18
20
Thomas Melissa AUSAustralia 29:37 W335:15 (39) 7:18
21
Kärger Luise GERGermany 29:43 W329:19 (34) 7:20
22
Barr Madeleine NZLNew Zealand 29:44 W230:11 (33) 7:20
23
O Donovan Toni IRLIreland 29:54 W328:48 (30) 7:22
24
Negoita Alexandrina Alina ROURomania 30:00 W136:08 (40) 7:24
25
Smith Rebecca NZLNew Zealand 30:02 W129:30 (37) 7:24
26
Miklušova Jana SVKSlovakia 30:07 W127:10 (29) 7:26
27
Bleken Anne Marie NORNorway 30:11 W129:18 (35) 7:27
28
Dicker Emilie BELBelgium 30:19 W127:42 (30) 7:29
29
Oeyen Greet BELBelgium 30:27 W227:45 (22) 7:31
30
Prime Emma AUSAustralia 30:30 W228:28 (26) 7:31
31
Klempere Aija LATLatvia 30:41 W335:49 (40) 7:34
32
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 31:07 W328:49 (31) 7:40
33
Gall Enikö ROURomania 31:13 W326:40 (21) 7:42
34
Fairfax Kirsten AUSAustralia 31:22 W126:35 (25) 7:44
35
Nicolaescu Ioana ROURomania 31:33 W234:36 (39) 7:47
36
Zwikker Olga NEDNetherlands 31:40 W229:06 (30) 7:49
37
Baun Christensen Rie DENDenmark 31:44 W128:02 (32) 7:50
38
Farkas Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 31:54 W333:25 (38) 7:52
39
Mein Joanne IRLIreland 31:55 W229:41 (32) 7:52
40
Eisl Andrea AUTAustria 31:56 W129:20 (36) 7:53
41
Tsoneva Denitsa BULBulgaria 32:38 W230:17 (34) 8:03
42
Costa Sara ITAItaly 33:05 W228:55 (28) 8:10
43
Fristad Ingunn NORNorway 33:10 W327:33 (24) 8:11
44
Baranova Maria SVKSlovakia 33:16 W227:36 (21) 8:12
45
Ditrych Lucie GERGermany 33:27 W128:50 (34) 8:15
46
Gyalog Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 33:53 W329:04 (32) 8:21
47
Dresen Elisa GERGermany 34:05 W328:13 (25) 8:24
48
Williams Claire GBRGreat Britain 35:52 W127:44 (31) 8:51
49
Durčova Alena SVKSlovakia 38:16 W328:28 (28) 9:26
50
Rinaldi Sabrina ITAItaly 38:27 W231:20 (36) 9:29
51
Mulder Michele RSARepublic of South Africa 38:50 W133:38 (39) 9:35
52
Baljeu Annieke NEDNetherlands 39:17 W329:46 (35) 9:41
53
Vandermeulen Muriel BELBelgium 39:24 W228:21 (25) 9:43
54
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela ROURomania 41:16 W329:51 (36) 10:11
55
Sabo Eva Angelica ROURomania 42:30 W227:49 (23) 10:29
56
Almeida Mafalda PORPortugal 51:36 W233:41 (38) 12:44
  Weeds Abi GBRGreat Britain dsq W327:25 (23)  
  Muštra Sonja CROCroatia dsq W238:25 (40)  

Sträcktider